|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.951 (11.951) | [2] 27.283 (15.332) | [3] 40.078 (12.795) | [4] 52.584 (12.506) | [5] 1:04.817 (12.233) | [6] 1:16.832 (12.015) | [7] 1:28.810 (11.978) | [8] 1:40.743 (11.933) | [9] 1:52.741 (11.998) | [10] 2:04.214 (11.473) | [11] 2:14.576 (10.362) | [12] 2:24.720 (10.144) | [13] 2:35.130 (10.410) | [14] 2:45.899 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 2:45.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.905 (11.905) | [2] 27.131 (15.226) | [3] 39.925 (12.794) | [4] 52.440 (12.515) | [5] 1:04.680 (12.240) | [6] 1:16.696 (12.016) | [7] 1:28.661 (11.965) | [8] 1:40.629 (11.968) | [9] 1:52.591 (11.962) | [10] 2:04.135 (11.544) | [11] 2:14.754 (10.619) | [12] 2:25.080 (10.326) | [13] 2:35.731 (10.651) | [14] 2:46.321 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:46.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:46.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.902 (11.902) | [2] 27.017 (15.115) | [3] 39.782 (12.765) | [4] 52.183 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.251) | [6] 1:16.462 (12.028) | [7] 1:28.386 (11.924) | [8] 1:40.381 (11.995) | [9] 1:52.390 (12.009) | [10] 2:03.923 (11.533) | [11] 2:14.495 (10.572) | [12] 2:24.939 (10.444) | [13] 2:35.634 (10.695) | [14] 2:46.750 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 2:46.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.146 (12.146) | [2] 27.436 (15.290) | [3] 40.187 (12.751) | [4] 52.712 (12.525) | [5] 1:04.910 (12.198) | [6] 1:16.958 (12.048) | [7] 1:28.984 (12.026) | [8] 1:40.869 (11.885) | [9] 1:52.878 (12.009) | [10] 2:04.445 (11.567) | [11] 2:15.410 (10.965) | [12] 2:26.453 (11.043) | [13] 2:37.677 (11.224) | [14] 2:49.565 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 2:49.565 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.244 (12.244) | [2] 27.136 (14.892) | [3] 39.829 (12.693) | [4] 52.329 (12.500) | [5] 1:04.587 (12.258) | [6] 1:16.587 (12.000) | [7] 1:28.576 (11.989) | [8] 1:40.517 (11.941) | [9] 1:52.506 (11.989) | [10] 2:04.011 (11.505) | [11] 2:25.832 (21.821) | [12] 2:48.401 (22.569) | [13] 9:08:12.225 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:48.130 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
2:48.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:54.298 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:56.963 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.925 (12.925) | [2] 30.546 (17.621) | [3] 45.188 (14.642) | [4] 59.583 (14.395) | [5] 1:13.493 (13.910) | [6] 1:26.777 (13.284) | [7] 1:39.677 (12.900) | [8] 1:52.153 (12.476) | [9] 2:04.321 (12.168) | [10] 2:16.176 (11.855) | [11] 2:27.941 (11.765) | [12] 2:39.490 (11.549) | [13] 2:50.550 (11.060) | [14] 3:01.639 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 3:01.639 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:01.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.059 (13.059) | [2] 30.680 (17.621) | [3] 45.308 (14.628) | [4] 59.681 (14.373) | [5] 1:13.607 (13.926) | [6] 1:26.867 (13.260) | [7] 1:39.778 (12.911) | [8] 1:52.248 (12.470) | [9] 2:04.402 (12.154) | [10] 2:16.293 (11.891) | [11] 2:28.021 (11.728) | [12] 2:39.597 (11.576) | [13] 2:50.584 (10.987) | [14] 3:01.835 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 3:01.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:05.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 31.107 (17.655) | [3] 45.444 (14.337) | [4] 59.837 (14.393) | [5] 1:13.793 (13.956) | [6] 1:27.049 (13.256) | [7] 1:39.923 (12.874) | [8] 1:52.413 (12.490) | [9] 2:04.628 (12.215) | [10] 2:16.695 (12.067) | [11] 2:28.258 (11.563) | [12] 2:40.106 (11.848) | [13] 2:52.711 (12.605) | [14] 3:05.460 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 3:05.460 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:13.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.283 (13.283) | [2] 31.014 (17.731) | [3] 45.618 (14.604) | [4] 1:00.011 (14.393) | [5] 1:14.059 (14.048) | [6] 1:27.368 (13.309) | [7] 1:40.443 (13.075) | [8] 1:53.313 (12.870) | [9] 2:06.549 (13.236) | [10] 2:20.070 (13.521) | [11] 2:33.349 (13.279) | [12] 2:46.557 (13.208) | [13] 3:00.011 (13.454) | [14] 3:13.717 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 3:13.717 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.565 (13.565) | [2] 30.162 (16.597) | [3] 45.411 (15.249) | [4] 1:00.001 (14.590) | [5] 1:14.007 (14.006) | [6] 1:27.508 (13.501) | [7] 1:40.131 (12.623) | [8] 1:52.042 (11.911) | [9] 2:02.978 (10.936) | [10] 2:13.286 (10.308) | [11] 2:23.596 (10.310) | [12] 2:33.611 (10.015) | [13] 2:43.940 (10.329) | [14] 2:54.725 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 2:54.725 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:55.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.105 (13.105) | [2] 29.755 (16.650) | [3] 44.895 (15.140) | [4] 59.502 (14.607) | [5] 1:13.484 (13.982) | [6] 1:27.024 (13.540) | [7] 1:39.762 (12.738) | [8] 1:51.795 (12.033) | [9] 2:02.775 (10.980) | [10] 2:13.425 (10.650) | [11] 2:23.756 (10.331) | [12] 2:34.217 (10.461) | [13] 2:44.832 (10.615) | [14] 2:55.183 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 2:55.183 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
2:55.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 30.043 (16.688) | [3] 45.155 (15.112) | [4] 59.747 (14.592) | [5] 1:13.707 (13.960) | [6] 1:27.254 (13.547) | [7] 1:39.843 (12.589) | [8] 1:51.893 (12.050) | [9] 2:02.876 (10.983) | [10] 2:13.174 (10.298) | [11] 2:23.600 (10.426) | [12] 2:34.132 (10.532) | [13] 2:44.707 (10.575) | [14] 2:55.506 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 2:55.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:55.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.573 (13.573) | [2] 30.343 (16.770) | [3] 45.496 (15.153) | [4] 1:00.121 (14.625) | [5] 1:14.074 (13.953) | [6] 1:27.614 (13.540) | [7] 1:40.247 (12.633) | [8] 1:52.147 (11.900) | [9] 2:03.197 (11.050) | [10] 2:13.683 (10.486) | [11] 2:23.845 (10.162) | [12] 2:34.380 (10.535) | [13] 2:45.025 (10.645) | [14] 2:55.616 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:55.616 |
|
5 |
(6) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
3:00.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.390 (13.390) | [2] 30.110 (16.720) | [3] 45.274 (15.164) | [4] 59.862 (14.588) | [5] 1:13.876 (14.014) | [6] 1:27.391 (13.515) | [7] 1:39.955 (12.564) | [8] 1:51.960 (12.005) | [9] 2:03.057 (11.097) | [10] 2:13.771 (10.714) | [11] 2:24.516 (10.745) | [12] 2:36.135 (11.619) | [13] 2:48.341 (12.206) | [14] 3:00.803 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 3:00.803 |
|
6 |
(4) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 29.876 (16.646) | [3] 45.020 (15.144) | [4] 59.626 (14.606) | [5] 1:13.598 (13.972) | [6] 1:27.131 (13.533) | [7] 1:39.827 (12.696) | [8] 1:52.039 (12.212) | [9] 2:03.084 (11.045) | [10] 2:13.572 (10.488) | [11] 2:44.298 (30.726) | [12] 9:56:40.165 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|