Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 24 November 2017
09:00 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
09:10 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:35 1 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
7 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
10 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13 RELAY MIXED 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
10:58 Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
13:10 Warm Up JUN D Boys
13:20 Warm Up JUN C Girls
13:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:55 14 - 18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 22 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 31 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
32 - 36 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 40 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 44 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
49 - 52 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
53 - 56 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
57 - 60 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
61 - 64 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
65 - 66 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
67 - 68 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
18:43 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 25 November 2017
08:40 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
08:50 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 69 - 71 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
73 - 74 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 76 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
77 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
78 - 79 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
80 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
81 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
82 - 84 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 86 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 88 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
89 - 91 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
92 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
93 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
94 MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
95 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
98 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10:58 Lunch Time
12:50 Warm Up JUN D Girls
12:57 Warm Up JUN D Boys
13:04 Warm Up JUN C Girls
13:11 Warm Up JUN C Boys
13:18 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:30 99 - 105 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 110 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
111 - 116 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
117 - 122 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
123 - 129 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 134 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
135 - 140 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 146 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
147 - 152 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 154 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
155 - 158 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 162 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
163 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 174 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
175 - 180 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 186 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
19:14 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 26 November 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:06 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
08:12 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:18 Warm Up JUN D Boys
08:24 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys
08:36 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:55 187 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
188 - 190 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
191 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
192 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
193 - 197 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
198 - 201 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
202 - 205 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
206 - 209 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
210 - 214 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
215 - 218 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
219 - 222 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
223 - 226 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
227 - 231 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
232 - 235 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
236 - 239 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
240 - 243 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
13:44 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day