Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:43.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:46.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:46.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.915 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:52.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:54.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:56.032 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:56.432 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:03.157 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:17.326 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:39.622 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN | 1:43.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:51.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:56.450 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.929 | ||
- | (5) | 178. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:43.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:43.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:43.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:46.935 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:37.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 1:38.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.407 | ||
5 | (6) | 213. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:47.752 | ||
6 | (3) | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:54.077 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:53.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:55.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:55.247 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:55.365 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:56.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:09.817 |