Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:56.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:57.239 | ||
3 | (6) | 213. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:58.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:00.748 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:18.680 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:51.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 1:52.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.289 | ||
4 | (6) | 81. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:52.447 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.753 | ||
6 | (3) | 111. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.787 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:48.307 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:48.825 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:49.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.681 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:05.557 | ||
6 | (2) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:03.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:06.661 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:06.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN | 2:08.610 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:44.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:45.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:46.069 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:46.541 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:52.113 | ||
6 | (4) | 177. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:57.465 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:47.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:47.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:48.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:48.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:54.818 |