Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:02.517 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 53.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 57.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | 57.536 | ||
- | (2) | 208. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 50.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 50.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 50.982 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.821 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 50.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.039 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 50.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.261 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 48.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 48.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 49.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.054 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 48.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 48.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 48.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | EGOROVA Elena | RUS-PET | 48.689 |