Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK-SKMA | 58.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 58.526 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | AIRAPETOV Georgii | RUS-PET | 57.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 58.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:09.027 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 175. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 55.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 215. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:01.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:39.248 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR | 54.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 56.146 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.909 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 38. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 223. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR | 51.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 52.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 52.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.720 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 48.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR | 48.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.972 |