Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 55.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 56.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:03.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:05.253 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:06.444 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 58.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:01.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:01.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:04.153 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 55.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 58.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 1:07.986 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.106 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 54.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 55.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:09.984 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 54.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.240 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.739 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 54.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.698 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 52.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 52.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.516 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 50.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 59.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:00.760 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 51.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.005 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding |