Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:02.212 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 2:21.536 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:04.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 2:04.673 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:04.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:05.134 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 2:28.419 | ||
- | (3) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:58.405 | ||
2 | (5) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:01.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.659 | ||
- | (1) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:55.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.711 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 2:01.208 | ||
5 | (4) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.634 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.658 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 2:09.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:15.177 | ||
- | (4) | 218. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:03.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:03.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 2:04.071 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:08.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:21.683 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:51.060 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:51.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:52.564 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.684 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:02.157 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 2:08.761 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 2:00.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:01.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:01.772 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:06.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:11.154 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 2:14.590 |