Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:40.154  
Split times:   [1] 10.395 (10.395) |  [2] 22.419 (12.024) |  [3] 33.325 (10.906) |  [4] 44.713 (11.388) |  [5] 56.595 (11.882) |  [6] 1:08.015 (11.420) |  [7] 1:19.504 (11.489) |  [8] 1:31.291 (11.787) |  [9] 1:43.280 (11.989) |  [10] 1:55.094 (11.814) |  [11] 2:06.417 (11.323) |  [12] 2:17.742 (11.325) |  [13] 2:29.150 (11.408) |  [14] 2:40.154 (11.004)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.154  
2 (3) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:40.562  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:40.562 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:40.562  
3 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:40.685  
Split times:   [1] 9.996 (9.996) |  [2] 22.054 (12.058) |  [3] 33.116 (11.062) |  [4] 44.532 (11.416) |  [5] 56.362 (11.830) |  [6] 1:07.780 (11.418) |  [7] 1:19.336 (11.556) |  [8] 1:31.158 (11.822) |  [9] 1:43.085 (11.927) |  [10] 1:55.012 (11.927) |  [11] 2:06.637 (11.625) |  [12] 2:17.965 (11.328) |  [13] 2:29.382 (11.417) |  [14] 2:40.685 (11.303)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.685  
4 (1) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 2:45.231  
Split times:   [1] 9.856 (9.856) |  [2] 21.962 (12.106) |  [3] 32.945 (10.983) |  [4] 44.427 (11.482) |  [5] 56.181 (11.754) |  [6] 1:07.670 (11.489) |  [7] 1:19.159 (11.489) |  [8] 1:31.051 (11.892) |  [9] 1:42.928 (11.877) |  [10] 1:54.877 (11.949) |  [11] 2:06.933 (12.056) |  [12] 2:19.240 (12.307) |  [13] 2:32.210 (12.970) |  [14] 2:45.231 (13.021)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.231  
- (5) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. 2 false starts
Split times:   [1] 11.290 (11.290) |  [2] 25.200 (13.910) |  [3] 38.629 (13.429) |  [4] 52.133 (13.504) |  [5] 1:05.990 (13.857) |  [6] 1:20.437 (14.447) |  [7] 1:34.703 (14.266) |  [8] 1:49.495 (14.792) |  [9] 2:04.519 (15.024) |  [10] 2:20.169 (15.650) |  [11] 2:35.462 (15.293) |  [12] 2:51.406 (15.944) |  [13] 2:51.645 (0.240) |  [14] 11:23:15.551  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:46.331  
Split times:   [1] 12.556 (12.556) |  [2] 27.593 (15.037) |  [3] 41.825 (14.232) |  [4] 55.039 (13.214) |  [5] 1:07.721 (12.682) |  [6] 1:19.684 (11.963) |  [7] 1:31.717 (12.033) |  [8] 1:43.727 (12.010) |  [9] 1:55.651 (11.924) |  [10] 2:06.391 (10.740) |  [11] 2:16.810 (10.419) |  [12] 2:26.624 (9.814) |  [13] 2:36.265 (9.641) |  [14] 2:46.331 (10.067)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.331  
2 (3) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:48.596  
Split times:   [1] 12.030 (12.030) |  [2] 27.217 (15.187) |  [3] 41.273 (14.056) |  [4] 54.586 (13.313) |  [5] 1:07.283 (12.697) |  [6] 1:19.324 (12.041) |  [7] 1:31.345 (12.021) |  [8] 1:43.353 (12.008) |  [9] 1:55.251 (11.898) |  [10] 2:06.131 (10.880) |  [11] 2:16.622 (10.491) |  [12] 2:27.149 (10.527) |  [13] 2:37.944 (10.795) |  [14] 2:48.596 (10.652)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.596  
3 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:48.944  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] 27.148 () |  [3] () |  [4] 54.642 () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:48.944 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:48.944  
4 (6) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:49.482  
Split times:   [1] 12.227 (12.227) |  [2] 27.421 (15.194) |  [3] 41.505 (14.084) |  [4] 54.811 (13.306) |  [5] 1:07.481 (12.670) |  [6] 1:19.545 (12.064) |  [7] 1:31.580 (12.035) |  [8] 1:43.589 (12.009) |  [9] 1:55.506 (11.917) |  [10] 2:06.238 (10.732) |  [11] 2:16.788 (10.550) |  [12] 2:27.273 (10.485) |  [13] 2:37.954 (10.681) |  [14] 2:49.482 (11.529)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.482  
5 (2) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 2:52.789  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:52.789 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:52.789  
6 (5) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.974 (12.974) |  [2] 28.862 (15.888) |  [3] 43.764 (14.902) |  [4] 58.878 (15.114) |  [5] 1:13.996 (15.118) |  [6] 1:29.504 (15.508) |  [7] 1:46.223 (16.719) |  [8] 2:01.811 (15.588) |  [9] 2:18.638 (16.827) |  [10] 2:34.659 (16.021) |  [11] 2:51.509 (16.850) |  [12] 3:07.755 (16.246) |  [13] 11:27:44.497  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 3:14.161  
Split times:   [1] 14.433 (14.433) |  [2] 35.208 (20.775) |  [3] 54.249 (19.041) |  [4] 1:11.150 (16.901) |  [5] 1:25.638 (14.488) |  [6] 1:40.037 (14.399) |  [7] 1:54.341 (14.304) |  [8] 2:07.822 (13.481) |  [9] 2:21.176 (13.354) |  [10] 2:32.630 (11.454) |  [11] 2:43.029 (10.399) |  [12] 2:53.738 (10.709) |  [13] 3:03.940 (10.202) |  [14] 3:14.161 (10.221)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.161  
2 (2) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 3:14.657  
Split times:   [1] 14.237 (14.237) |  [2] 35.316 (21.079) |  [3] 54.329 (19.013) |  [4] 1:11.240 (16.911) |  [5] 1:25.730 (14.490) |  [6] 1:40.153 (14.423) |  [7] 1:54.461 (14.308) |  [8] 2:07.915 (13.454) |  [9] 2:21.116 (13.201) |  [10] 2:32.521 (11.405) |  [11] 2:42.943 (10.422) |  [12] 2:53.645 (10.702) |  [13] 3:04.141 (10.496) |  [14] 3:14.657 (10.516)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.657  
3 (6) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 3:19.313  
Split times:   [1] 14.022 (14.022) |  [2] 34.889 (20.867) |  [3] 54.045 (19.156) |  [4] 1:11.081 (17.036) |  [5] 1:25.408 (14.327) |  [6] 1:39.778 (14.370) |  [7] 1:54.122 (14.344) |  [8] 2:07.613 (13.491) |  [9] 2:20.971 (13.358) |  [10] 2:32.758 (11.787) |  [11] 2:43.809 (11.051) |  [12] 2:55.106 (11.297) |  [13] 3:06.917 (11.811) |  [14] 3:19.313 (12.396)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.313  
4 (1) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:21.438  
Split times:   [1] 14.429 (14.429) |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] 2:07.921 () |  [9] 2:21.429 (13.508) |  [10] 2:33.244 (11.815) |  [11] 2:44.574 (11.330) |  [12] 2:56.178 (11.604) |  [13] 3:08.379 (12.201) |  [14] 3:21.438 (13.059)  Official Finish Time: 3:21.438  
5 (3) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 3:28.341  
Split times:   [1] 13.903 (13.903) |  [2] 34.746 (20.843) |  [3] 53.915 (19.169) |  [4] 1:10.994 (17.079) |  [5] 1:25.893 (14.899) |  [6] 1:40.392 (14.499) |  [7] 1:54.628 (14.236) |  [8] 2:08.197 (13.569) |  [9] 2:21.566 (13.369) |  [10] 2:34.335 (12.769) |  [11] 2:47.286 (12.951) |  [12] 3:00.626 (13.340) |  [13] 3:14.138 (13.512) |  [14] 3:28.341 (14.203)  Official Finish Time: 3:28.341  
6 (5) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 3:28.624  
Split times:   [1] 14.654 (14.654) |  [2] 35.667 (21.013) |  [3] 54.680 (19.013) |  [4] 1:11.606 (16.926) |  [5] 1:25.995 (14.389) |  [6] 1:40.404 (14.409) |  [7] 1:54.800 (14.396) |  [8] 2:08.446 (13.646) |  [9] 2:21.804 (13.358) |  [10] 2:35.046 (13.242) |  [11] 2:48.007 (12.961) |  [12] 3:01.073 (13.066) |  [13] 3:14.479 (13.406) |  [14] 3:28.624 (14.145)  Official Finish Time: 3:28.624  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:56.299  
Split times:   [1] 13.807 (13.807) |  [2] 40.467 (26.660) |  [3] 55.003 (14.536) |  [4] () |  [5] 1:10.069 () |  [6] 1:25.034 (14.965) |  [7] 1:40.041 (15.007) |  [8] () |  [9] 2:02.942 () |  [10] 2:13.211 (10.269) |  [11] 2:23.985 (10.774) |  [12] 2:35.108 (11.123) |  [13] 2:45.873 (10.765) |  [14] 2:56.299 (10.427)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.299  
2 (6) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 2:57.531  
Split times:   [1] 14.260 (14.260) |  [2] 26.840 (12.580) |  [3] 40.742 (13.902) |  [4] 55.231 (14.489) |  [5] 1:10.260 (15.029) |  [6] 1:25.320 (15.060) |  [7] 1:40.135 (14.815) |  [8] 1:52.480 (12.345) |  [9] 2:02.813 (10.333) |  [10] 2:13.200 (10.387) |  [11] 2:23.954 (10.754) |  [12] 2:35.095 (11.141) |  [13] 2:46.346 (11.251) |  [14] 2:57.531 (11.186)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.531  
3 (3) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:59.610  
Split times:   [1] 13.984 (13.984) |  [2] 26.726 (12.742) |  [3] 40.303 (13.577) |  [4] 54.966 (14.663) |  [5] 1:09.881 (14.915) |  [6] 1:24.832 (14.951) |  [7] 1:39.979 (15.147) |  [8] 1:52.491 (12.512) |  [9] 2:03.138 (10.647) |  [10] 2:13.690 (10.552) |  [11] 2:24.747 (11.057) |  [12] 2:36.155 (11.408) |  [13] 2:47.906 (11.751) |  [14] 2:59.610 (11.704)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.610  
4 (1) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:59.656  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:59.656 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:59.656  
5 (2) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 3:02.530  
Split times:   [1] 13.670 (13.670) |  [2] 26.789 (13.119) |  [3] 40.431 (13.642) |  [4] 54.870 (14.439) |  [5] 1:09.787 (14.917) |  [6] 1:24.711 (14.924) |  [7] 1:39.903 (15.192) |  [8] 1:52.351 (12.448) |  [9] 2:03.382 (11.031) |  [10] 2:14.074 (10.692) |  [11] 2:25.190 (11.116) |  [12] 2:36.902 (11.712) |  [13] 2:49.454 (12.552) |  [14] 3:02.530 (13.076)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.530  
6 (4) 208.  UZUNER Nazlican Deniz TUR TUR 3:09.575  
Split times:   [1] 14.005 (14.005) |  [2] 26.939 (12.934) |  [3] 40.866 (13.927) |  [4] 55.361 (14.495) |  [5] 1:10.457 (15.096) |  [6] 1:25.472 (15.015) |  [7] 1:40.396 (14.924) |  [8] 1:53.538 (13.142) |  [9] 2:04.714 (11.176) |  [10] 2:16.213 (11.499) |  [11] 2:28.297 (12.084) |  [12] 2:41.009 (12.712) |  [13] 2:54.875 (13.866) |  [14] 3:09.575 (14.700)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.575  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2:53.525  
Split times:   [1] 11.590 (11.590) |  [2] 28.402 (16.812) |  [3] 42.144 (13.742) |  [4] 55.318 (13.174) |  [5] 1:08.221 (12.903) |  [6] 1:21.261 (13.040) |  [7] 1:34.329 (13.068) |  [8] 1:46.587 (12.258) |  [9] 1:58.015 (11.428) |  [10] 2:09.426 (11.411) |  [11] 2:20.610 (11.184) |  [12] 2:31.517 (10.907) |  [13] 2:42.471 (10.954) |  [14] 2:53.525 (11.055)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.525  
2 (3) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:53.573  
Split times:   [1] 11.931 (11.931) |  [2] 28.952 (17.021) |  [3] 42.679 (13.727) |  [4] 55.862 (13.183) |  [5] 1:08.645 (12.783) |  [6] 1:21.730 (13.085) |  [7] 1:34.758 (13.028) |  [8] 1:46.941 (12.183) |  [9] 1:58.339 (11.398) |  [10] 2:09.696 (11.357) |  [11] 2:20.845 (11.149) |  [12] 2:31.809 (10.964) |  [13] 2:42.757 (10.948) |  [14] 2:53.573 (10.816)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.573  
3 (1) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:53.718  
Split times:   [1] 11.833 (11.833) |  [2] 28.883 (17.050) |  [3] 42.578 (13.695) |  [4] 55.740 (13.162) |  [5] 1:08.551 (12.811) |  [6] 1:21.612 (13.061) |  [7] 1:34.618 (13.006) |  [8] 1:46.812 (12.194) |  [9] 1:58.195 (11.383) |  [10] 2:09.590 (11.395) |  [11] 2:20.684 (11.094) |  [12] 2:31.756 (11.072) |  [13] 2:42.652 (10.896) |  [14] 2:53.718 (11.067)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.718  
4 (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2:54.665  
Split times:   [1] 11.741 (11.741) |  [2] 28.547 (16.806) |  [3] 42.256 (13.709) |  [4] 55.433 (13.177) |  [5] 1:08.315 (12.882) |  [6] 1:21.367 (13.052) |  [7] 1:34.442 (13.075) |  [8] 1:46.724 (12.282) |  [9] 1:58.092 (11.368) |  [10] 2:09.509 (11.417) |  [11] 2:20.687 (11.178) |  [12] 2:31.636 (10.949) |  [13] 2:42.622 (10.986) |  [14] 2:54.665 (12.044)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.665  
5 (5) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 2:59.665  
Split times:   [1] 11.545 (11.545) |  [2] 28.713 (17.168) |  [3] 42.390 (13.677) |  [4] 55.564 (13.174) |  [5] 1:08.424 (12.860) |  [6] 1:21.500 (13.076) |  [7] 1:34.566 (13.066) |  [8] 1:47.284 (12.718) |  [9] 1:58.673 (11.389) |  [10] 2:10.177 (11.504) |  [11] 2:22.022 (11.845) |  [12] 2:34.297 (12.275) |  [13] 2:47.024 (12.727) |  [14] 2:59.537 (12.513)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.665  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:52.794  
Split times:   [1] 12.534 (12.534) |  [2] 27.524 (14.990) |  [3] 41.992 (14.468) |  [4] 56.585 (14.593) |  [5] 1:11.259 (14.674) |  [6] 1:25.121 (13.862) |  [7] 1:39.251 (14.130) |  [8] 1:50.487 (11.236) |  [9] 2:00.376 (9.889) |  [10] 2:10.491 (10.115) |  [11] 2:20.624 (10.133) |  [12] 2:31.126 (10.502) |  [13] 2:41.877 (10.751) |  [14] 2:52.794 (10.918)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.794  
2 (4) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:54.494  
Split times:   [1] 12.422 (12.422) |  [2] 27.762 (15.340) |  [3] 42.261 (14.499) |  [4] 56.835 (14.574) |  [5] 1:11.329 (14.494) |  [6] 1:25.222 (13.893) |  [7] 1:39.281 (14.059) |  [8] 1:50.029 (10.748) |  [9] 2:00.328 (10.299) |  [10] 2:10.779 (10.451) |  [11] 2:21.355 (10.576) |  [12] 2:32.222 (10.867) |  [13] 2:43.289 (11.067) |  [14] 2:54.494 (11.206)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.494  
3 (6) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:55.038  
Split times:   [1] 12.686 (12.686) |  [2] 27.644 (14.958) |  [3] 42.128 (14.484) |  [4] 56.729 (14.601) |  [5] 1:11.139 (14.410) |  [6] 1:24.977 (13.838) |  [7] 1:39.183 (14.206) |  [8] 1:50.399 (11.216) |  [9] 2:00.722 (10.323) |  [10] 2:11.183 (10.461) |  [11] 2:21.954 (10.771) |  [12] 2:33.011 (11.057) |  [13] 2:43.892 (10.881) |  [14] 2:55.038 (11.146)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.038  
4 (1) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:56.549  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:56.549 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:56.549  
5 (5) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 3:00.019  
Split times:   [1] 12.716 (12.716) |  [2] 27.939 (15.223) |  [3] 42.438 (14.499) |  [4] 57.120 (14.682) |  [5] 1:11.544 (14.424) |  [6] 1:25.461 (13.917) |  [7] 1:39.726 (14.265) |  [8] 1:51.008 (11.282) |  [9] 2:01.626 (10.618) |  [10] 2:12.446 (10.820) |  [11] 2:23.679 (11.233) |  [12] 2:35.413 (11.734) |  [13] 2:47.498 (12.085) |  [14] 3:00.019 (12.522)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.019  
6 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:01.471  
Split times:   [1] 12.995 (12.995) |  [2] 28.045 (15.050) |  [3] 42.579 (14.534) |  [4] 57.300 (14.721) |  [5] 1:11.546 (14.246) |  [6] 1:25.599 (14.053) |  [7] 1:39.819 (14.220) |  [8] 1:51.374 (11.555) |  [9] 2:02.108 (10.734) |  [10] 2:13.162 (11.054) |  [11] 2:24.652 (11.490) |  [12] 2:36.485 (11.833) |  [13] 2:48.904 (12.419) |  [14] 3:01.471 (12.568)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.471  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 3:24.787  
Split times:   [1] 15.469 (15.469) |  [2] 40.895 (25.426) |  [3] 1:05.202 (24.307) |  [4] 1:27.727 (22.525) |  [5] 1:43.960 (16.233) |  [6] 1:57.473 (13.513) |  [7] 2:09.222 (11.749) |  [8] 2:21.111 (11.889) |  [9] 2:32.358 (11.247) |  [10] 2:42.712 (10.354) |  [11] 2:53.182 (10.470) |  [12] 3:03.686 (10.504) |  [13] 3:14.125 (10.439) |  [14] 3:24.787 (10.663)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.787  
2 (4) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3:24.911  
Split times:   [1] 15.777 (15.777) |  [2] 41.204 (25.427) |  [3] 1:05.431 (24.227) |  [4] 1:27.378 (21.947) |  [5] 1:43.667 (16.289) |  [6] 1:57.635 (13.968) |  [7] 2:09.373 (11.738) |  [8] 2:21.239 (11.866) |  [9] 2:32.461 (11.222) |  [10] 2:42.964 (10.503) |  [11] 2:53.247 (10.283) |  [12] 3:03.859 (10.612) |  [13] 3:14.082 (10.223) |  [14] 3:24.911 (10.830)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.911  
3 (2) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3:25.014  
Split times:   [1] 15.482 (15.482) |  [2] 1:04.909 (49.427) |  [3] () |  [4] 1:27.448 () |  [5] 1:43.554 (16.106) |  [6] 1:57.168 (13.614) |  [7] 2:08.895 (11.727) |  [8] 2:20.792 (11.897) |  [9] 2:32.204 (11.412) |  [10] 2:42.775 (10.571) |  [11] 2:53.155 (10.380) |  [12] 3:03.929 (10.774) |  [13] () |  [14] 3:25.014 ()  Official Finish Time: 3:25.014  
4 (1) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 3:26.104  
Split times:   [1] 16.257 (16.257) |  [2] 41.787 (25.530) |  [3] 1:05.941 (24.154) |  [4] 1:28.009 (22.068) |  [5] 1:44.314 (16.305) |  [6] 1:57.862 (13.548) |  [7] 2:09.651 (11.789) |  [8] 2:21.532 (11.881) |  [9] 2:32.651 (11.119) |  [10] 2:43.235 (10.584) |  [11] 2:53.703 (10.468) |  [12] 3:04.452 (10.749) |  [13] 3:15.239 (10.787) |  [14] 3:26.104 (10.865)  Official Finish Time: 3:26.104  
5 (5) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3:26.591  
Split times:   [1] 15.885 (15.885) |  [2] 41.576 (25.691) |  [3] 1:05.681 (24.105) |  [4] 1:27.930 (22.249) |  [5] 1:44.005 (16.075) |  [6] 1:57.701 (13.696) |  [7] 2:09.333 (11.632) |  [8] 2:21.226 (11.893) |  [9] 2:32.321 (11.095) |  [10] 2:42.603 (10.282) |  [11] 2:53.059 (10.456) |  [12] 3:03.953 (10.894) |  [13] 3:15.183 (11.230) |  [14] 3:26.591 (11.409)  Official Finish Time: 3:26.591  
6 (3) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 3:27.127  
Split times:   [1] 15.620 (15.620) |  [2] 41.013 (25.393) |  [3] 1:05.357 (24.344) |  [4] 1:27.818 (22.461) |  [5] 1:44.062 (16.244) |  [6] 1:57.367 (13.305) |  [7] 2:09.107 (11.740) |  [8] 2:20.987 (11.880) |  [9] 2:32.228 (11.241) |  [10] 2:43.094 (10.866) |  [11] 2:53.635 (10.541) |  [12] 3:04.332 (10.697) |  [13] 3:15.511 (11.179) |  [14] 3:27.127 (11.617)  Official Finish Time: 3:27.127  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 208.  UZUNER Nazlican Deniz TUR TUR 3:16.048  
Split times:   [1] 13.136 (13.136) |  [2] 31.771 (18.635) |  [3] 48.923 (17.152) |  [4] 1:05.351 (16.428) |  [5] 1:19.254 (13.903) |  [6] 1:31.843 (12.589) |  [7] 1:44.567 (12.724) |  [8] 1:57.436 (12.869) |  [9] 2:10.282 (12.846) |  [10] 2:22.812 (12.530) |  [11] 2:35.827 (13.015) |  [12] 2:48.708 (12.881) |  [13] 3:02.267 (13.559) |  [14] 3:16.048 (13.781)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.048  
2 (2) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 3:24.963  
Split times:   [1] 12.990 (12.990) |  [2] 31.596 (18.606) |  [3] 48.753 (17.157) |  [4] 1:05.358 (16.605) |  [5] 1:19.466 (14.108) |  [6] 1:32.135 (12.669) |  [7] 1:44.965 (12.830) |  [8] 1:58.202 (13.237) |  [9] 2:12.156 (13.954) |  [10] 2:26.460 (14.304) |  [11] 2:40.969 (14.509) |  [12] 2:55.529 (14.560) |  [13] 3:10.516 (14.987) |  [14] 3:24.963 (14.447)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.963  
3 (3) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 3:43.451  
Split times:   [1] 13.461 (13.461) |  [2] 32.039 (18.578) |  [3] 49.103 (17.064) |  [4] 1:05.741 (16.638) |  [5] 1:21.090 (15.349) |  [6] 1:35.846 (14.756) |  [7] 1:50.946 (15.100) |  [8] 2:06.370 (15.424) |  [9] 2:22.302 (15.932) |  [10] 2:38.895 (16.593) |  [11] 2:54.628 (15.733) |  [12] 3:10.975 (16.347) |  [13] 3:27.051 (16.076) |  [14] 3:43.451 (16.401)  Official Finish Time: 3:43.451  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:55.732  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:55.732 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:55.732  
2 (1) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 2:56.466  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:56.466 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:56.466  
3 (4) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:59.076  
Split times:   [1] 13.220 (13.220) |  [2] 30.993 (17.773) |  [3] 46.773 (15.780) |  [4] 1:00.259 (13.486) |  [5] 1:12.257 (11.998) |  [6] 1:23.036 (10.779) |  [7] 1:33.944 (10.908) |  [8] 1:45.230 (11.286) |  [9] 1:56.918 (11.688) |  [10] 2:08.981 (12.063) |  [11] 2:21.204 (12.223) |  [12] 2:33.414 (12.210) |  [13] 2:45.772 (12.358) |  [14] 2:59.076 (13.304)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.076  
4 (3) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:01.243  
Split times:   [1] 12.988 (12.988) |  [2] 30.893 (17.905) |  [3] 46.682 (15.789) |  [4] 1:00.149 (13.467) |  [5] 1:13.038 (12.889) |  [6] 1:24.276 (11.238) |  [7] 1:35.461 (11.185) |  [8] 1:46.864 (11.403) |  [9] 1:58.404 (11.540) |  [10] 2:10.235 (11.831) |  [11] 2:22.692 (12.457) |  [12] 2:35.822 (13.130) |  [13] 2:48.896 (13.074) |  [14] 3:01.243 (12.347)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.243  
5 (6) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 3:04.572  
Split times:   [1] 13.266 (13.266) |  [2] 31.254 (17.988) |  [3] 46.592 (15.338) |  [4] 59.903 (13.311) |  [5] 1:13.101 (13.198) |  [6] 1:25.920 (12.819) |  [7] 1:38.710 (12.790) |  [8] 1:51.759 (13.049) |  [9] 2:05.578 (13.819) |  [10] 2:20.582 (15.004) |  [11] 2:35.983 (15.401) |  [12] 2:50.281 (14.298) |  [13] 3:04.370 (14.089) |  [14] 3:04.572 (0.202)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.572  
6 (5) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:12.818  
Split times:   [1] 13.107 (13.107) |  [2] 31.078 (17.971) |  [3] 47.006 (15.928) |  [4] 1:00.348 (13.342) |  [5] 1:12.769 (12.421) |  [6] 1:24.127 (11.358) |  [7] 1:35.447 (11.320) |  [8] 1:47.389 (11.942) |  [9] 2:00.001 (12.612) |  [10] 2:13.159 (13.158) |  [11] 2:27.252 (14.093) |  [12] 2:41.300 (14.048) |  [13] 2:56.043 (14.743) |  [14] 3:12.818 (16.776)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.818  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.138  
Split times:   [1] 9.935 (9.935) |  [2] 24.289 (14.354) |  [3] 39.141 (14.852) |  [4] 51.892 (12.751) |  [5] 1:04.097 (12.205) |  [6] 1:16.579 (12.482) |  [7] 1:29.444 (12.865) |  [8] 1:41.257 (11.813) |  [9] 1:51.940 (10.683) |  [10] 2:02.634 (10.694) |  [11] 2:13.544 (10.910) |  [12] 2:24.577 (11.033) |  [13] 2:35.824 (11.247) |  [14] 2:47.138 (11.314)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.138  
2 (2) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.339  
Split times:   [1] 9.366 (9.366) |  [2] 24.196 (14.830) |  [3] 38.894 (14.698) |  [4] 51.393 (12.499) |  [5] 1:03.613 (12.220) |  [6] 1:16.072 (12.459) |  [7] 1:29.104 (13.032) |  [8] 1:41.029 (11.925) |  [9] 1:51.783 (10.754) |  [10] 2:02.593 (10.810) |  [11] 2:13.521 (10.928) |  [12] 2:24.785 (11.264) |  [13] 2:35.949 (11.164) |  [14] 2:47.339 (11.390)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.339  
3 (6) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 2:55.262  
Split times:   [1] 9.427 (9.427) |  [2] 24.176 (14.749) |  [3] 38.912 (14.736) |  [4] 51.453 (12.541) |  [5] 1:03.681 (12.228) |  [6] 1:16.095 (12.414) |  [7] 1:29.073 (12.978) |  [8] 1:41.571 (12.498) |  [9] 1:53.086 (11.515) |  [10] 2:04.402 (11.316) |  [11] 2:16.504 (12.102) |  [12] 2:29.270 (12.766) |  [13] 2:42.033 (12.763) |  [14] 2:55.262 (13.229)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.262  
4 (3) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 3:03.203  
Split times:   [1] 9.237 (9.237) |  [2] 24.084 (14.847) |  [3] 38.730 (14.646) |  [4] 51.509 (12.779) |  [5] 1:03.687 (12.178) |  [6] 1:15.993 (12.306) |  [7] 1:29.039 (13.046) |  [8] 1:41.203 (12.164) |  [9] 1:51.873 (10.670) |  [10] 2:02.655 (10.782) |  [11] 2:13.796 (11.141) |  [12] 2:32.693 (18.897) |  [13] 2:49.084 (16.391) |  [14] 3:03.210 (14.126)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.203  
5 (1) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 3:06.961  
Split times:   [1] 9.629 (9.629) |  [2] 24.395 (14.766) |  [3] 39.237 (14.842) |  [4] 51.810 (12.573) |  [5] 1:03.914 (12.104) |  [6] 1:16.456 (12.542) |  [7] 1:29.300 (12.844) |  [8] 1:41.520 (12.220) |  [9] 1:52.137 (10.617) |  [10] 2:02.894 (10.757) |  [11] 2:13.919 (11.025) |  [12] 2:34.934 (21.015) |  [13] 2:52.038 (17.104) |  [14] 3:06.961 (14.923)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.961  
- (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.837 (9.837) |  [2] 24.427 (14.590) |  [3] 39.156 (14.729) |  [4] 51.689 (12.533) |  [5] 1:03.840 (12.151) |  [6] 1:16.315 (12.475) |  [7] 1:29.244 (12.929) |  [8] 1:41.744 (12.500) |  [9] 1:52.218 (10.474) |  [10] 2:03.049 (10.831) |  [11] 2:14.048 (10.999) |  [12] 2:43.117 (29.069) |  [13] 3:11.854 (28.737) |  [14] 3:28.341 (16.487)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 56    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:53.478  
Split times:   [1] 11.210 (11.210) |  [2] 26.637 (15.427) |  [3] 40.802 (14.165) |  [4] 54.655 (13.853) |  [5] 1:08.380 (13.725) |  [6] 1:21.601 (13.221) |  [7] 1:34.679 (13.078) |  [8] 1:47.300 (12.621) |  [9] 1:58.622 (11.322) |  [10] 2:09.495 (10.873) |  [11] 2:20.220 (10.725) |  [12] 2:31.280 (11.060) |  [13] 2:42.480 (11.200) |  [14] 2:53.478 (10.999)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.478  
2 (2) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2:53.576  
Split times:   [1] 11.085 (11.085) |  [2] 26.525 (15.440) |  [3] 40.689 (14.164) |  [4] 54.543 (13.854) |  [5] 1:08.298 (13.755) |  [6] 1:21.411 (13.113) |  [7] 1:34.478 (13.067) |  [8] 1:47.214 (12.736) |  [9] 1:58.777 (11.563) |  [10] 2:09.628 (10.851) |  [11] 2:20.333 (10.705) |  [12] 2:31.410 (11.077) |  [13] 2:42.579 (11.169) |  [14] 2:53.576 (10.998)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.576  
3 (1) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:53.641  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] () |  [10] () |  [11] () |  [12] () |  [13] () |  [14] 2:53.641 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:53.641  
4 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:53.655  
Split times:   [1] 11.554 (11.554) |  [2] 26.967 (15.413) |  [3] 41.123 (14.156) |  [4] 54.905 (13.782) |  [5] 1:08.603 (13.698) |  [6] 1:21.765 (13.162) |  [7] 1:34.783 (13.018) |  [8] 1:47.715 (12.932) |  [9] 1:59.102 (11.387) |  [10] 2:09.902 (10.800) |  [11] 2:20.600 (10.698) |  [12] 2:31.655 (11.055) |  [13] 2:42.784 (11.129) |  [14] 2:53.655 (10.872)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.655  
5 (3) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:55.907  
Split times:   [1] 11.733 (11.733) |  [2] 27.263 (15.530) |  [3] 41.381 (14.118) |  [4] 55.002 (13.621) |  [5] 1:08.887 (13.885) |  [6] 1:21.890 (13.003) |  [7] 1:34.801 (12.911) |  [8] 1:47.546 (12.745) |  [9] 1:59.092 (11.546) |  [10] 2:10.096 (11.004) |  [11] 2:21.082 (10.986) |  [12] 2:32.320 (11.238) |  [13] 2:44.072 (11.752) |  [14] 2:55.907 (11.836)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.907  
6 (5) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3:38.592  
Split times:   [1] 11.644 (11.644) |  [2] 27.111 (15.467) |  [3] 41.264 (14.153) |  [4] 55.009 (13.745) |  [5] 1:08.768 (13.759) |  [6] 1:21.947 (13.179) |  [7] 1:34.947 (13.000) |  [8] 1:47.842 (12.895) |  [9] 1:59.049 (11.207) |  [10] 2:09.634 (10.585) |  [11] 2:20.266 (10.632) |  [12] 2:58.407 (38.141) |  [13] 3:22.056 (23.649) |  [14] 3:38.592 (16.537)  Official Finish Time: 3:38.592  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:45.645  
Split times:   [1] 12.268 (12.268) |  [2] 28.312 (16.044) |  [3] 42.939 (14.627) |  [4] 57.347 (14.408) |  [5] 1:11.467 (14.120) |  [6] 1:24.365 (12.898) |  [7] 1:35.296 (10.931) |  [8] 1:45.758 (10.462) |  [9] 1:56.042 (10.284) |  [10] 2:06.187 (10.145) |  [11] 2:16.076 (9.889) |  [12] 2:25.812 (9.736) |  [13] 2:35.753 (9.941) |  [14] 2:45.645 (9.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.645  
2 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2:47.703  
Split times:   [1] 12.418 (12.418) |  [2] 28.433 (16.015) |  [3] 43.053 (14.620) |  [4] 57.468 (14.415) |  [5] 1:11.549 (14.081) |  [6] 1:24.467 (12.918) |  [7] 1:35.411 (10.944) |  [8] 1:45.848 (10.437) |  [9] 1:56.187 (10.339) |  [10] 2:06.310 (10.123) |  [11] 2:16.217 (9.907) |  [12] 2:26.280 (10.063) |  [13] 2:36.895 (10.615) |  [14] 2:47.703 (10.809)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.703  
3 (5) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:48.659  
Split times:   [1] 12.651 (12.651) |  [2] 28.636 (15.985) |  [3] 43.191 (14.555) |  [4] 57.666 (14.475) |  [5] 1:11.448 (13.782) |  [6] 1:24.368 (12.920) |  [7] 1:35.424 (11.056) |  [8] 1:45.823 (10.399) |  [9] 1:56.188 (10.365) |  [10] 2:06.694 (10.506) |  [11] 2:17.043 (10.349) |  [12] 2:27.270 (10.227) |  [13] 2:37.967 (10.697) |  [14] 2:48.659 (10.693)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.659  
4 (6) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:49.350  
Split times:   [1] 12.747 (12.747) |  [2] 28.713 (15.966) |  [3] 43.329 (14.616) |  [4] 57.814 (14.485) |  [5] 1:11.651 (13.837) |  [6] 1:24.566 (12.915) |  [7] 1:35.686 (11.120) |  [8] 1:45.847 (10.161) |  [9] 1:56.282 (10.435) |  [10] 2:16.643 (20.361) |  [11] 2:27.123 (10.480) |  [12] 2:38.047 (10.924) |  [13] 2:49.350 (11.304) |  [14] 2:49.736 (0.386)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.350  
5 (2) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:49.662  
Split times:   [1] 11.984 (11.984) |  [2] 28.105 (16.121) |  [3] 42.741 (14.636) |  [4] 57.088 (14.347) |  [5] 1:11.288 (14.200) |  [6] 1:24.210 (12.922) |  [7] 1:35.171 (10.961) |  [8] 1:45.653 (10.482) |  [9] 1:56.242 (10.589) |  [10] 2:06.715 (10.473) |  [11] 2:17.081 (10.366) |  [12] 2:27.751 (10.670) |  [13] 2:38.793 (11.042) |  [14] 2:49.662 (10.869)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.662  
6 (3) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:49.871  
Split times:   [1] 12.660 (12.660) |  [2] 28.583 (15.923) |  [3] 43.175 (14.592) |  [4] 57.646 (14.471) |  [5] 1:11.638 (13.992) |  [6] 1:24.597 (12.959) |  [7] 1:35.724 (11.127) |  [8] 1:46.047 (10.323) |  [9] 1:56.427 (10.380) |  [10] 2:06.959 (10.532) |  [11] 2:17.399 (10.440) |  [12] 2:27.995 (10.596) |  [13] 2:38.868 (10.873) |  [14] 2:49.871 (11.004)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.871  



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 34 1 2:45.645
  2. A 2. 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 21 2 2:47.703
  3. A 3. 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 13 3 2:48.659
  4. A 4. 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 8 4 2:48.944
  5. A 5. 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:48.596
  6. A 6. 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 3 6 2:49.871
  7. B 1. 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2 7 2:53.478
  8. B 2. 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1 8 2:53.525
  9. B 3. 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 9 2:40.562
  10. B 4. 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 10 2:40.154
  11. B 5. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 11 2:40.685
  12. B 6. 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 12 2:57.531
  13. C 1. 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 13 2:47.138
  14. C 2. 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 14 2:47.339
  15. C 3. 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 15 2:55.262
  16. C 4. 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 16 2:53.718
  17. C 5. 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 17 2:45.231
  18. C 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 18 2:54.665
  19. D 1. 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 19 2:55.732
  20. D 2. 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 20 2:52.789
  21. D 3. 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 21 2:59.076
  22. D 4. 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 22 2:59.665
  23. D 5. 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 23 3:04.572
  24. D 6. 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 24 3:12.818
  25. E 1. 208.  UZUNER Nazlican Deniz TUR TUR 25 3:09.575
  26. E 2. 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 26 3:24.963
  27. E 3. 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 27 3:43.451
HEATS
  A 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 29 NO TIME