Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 2:46.147  
Split times:   [1] 11.563 (11.563) |  [2] 25.956 (14.393) |  [3] 39.450 (13.494) |  [4] 52.518 (13.068) |  [5] 1:05.588 (13.070) |  [6] 1:18.727 (13.139) |  [7] 1:31.576 (12.849) |  [8] 1:44.199 (12.623) |  [9] 1:56.128 (11.929) |  [10] 2:06.375 (10.247) |  [11] 2:16.311 (9.936) |  [12] 2:26.032 (9.721) |  [13] 2:35.971 (9.939) |  [14] 2:46.147 (10.176)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.147  
2 (1) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.286  
Split times:   [1] 11.388 (11.388) |  [2] 25.819 (14.431) |  [3] 39.315 (13.496) |  [4] 52.359 (13.044) |  [5] 1:05.406 (13.047) |  [6] 1:18.579 (13.173) |  [7] 1:31.405 (12.826) |  [8] 1:44.045 (12.640) |  [9] 1:55.743 (11.698) |  [10] 2:06.162 (10.419) |  [11] 2:16.227 (10.065) |  [12] 2:26.254 (10.027) |  [13] 2:36.388 (10.134) |  [14] 2:47.286 (10.898)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.286  
3 (2) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 2:48.412  
Split times:   [1] 11.205 (11.205) |  [2] 25.676 (14.471) |  [3] 39.171 (13.495) |  [4] 52.195 (13.024) |  [5] 1:05.286 (13.091) |  [6] 1:18.481 (13.195) |  [7] 1:31.306 (12.825) |  [8] 1:43.948 (12.642) |  [9] 1:55.853 (11.905) |  [10] 2:06.312 (10.459) |  [11] 2:16.533 (10.221) |  [12] 2:26.837 (10.304) |  [13] 2:37.481 (10.644) |  [14] 2:48.412 (10.931)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.412  
4 (3) 33.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:48.898  
Split times:   [1] 11.558 (11.558) |  [2] 26.106 (14.548) |  [3] 39.601 (13.495) |  [4] 52.682 (13.081) |  [5] 1:05.735 (13.053) |  [6] 1:18.892 (13.157) |  [7] 1:31.726 (12.834) |  [8] 1:44.332 (12.606) |  [9] 1:56.276 (11.944) |  [10] 2:06.558 (10.282) |  [11] 2:16.722 (10.164) |  [12] 2:27.050 (10.328) |  [13] 2:37.708 (10.658) |  [14] 2:48.898 (11.190)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.898  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:35.497  
Split times:   [1] 11.459 (11.459) |  [2] 25.405 (13.946) |  [3] 37.158 (11.753) |  [4] 48.230 (11.072) |  [5] 59.212 (10.982) |  [6] 1:10.169 (10.957) |  [7] 1:20.692 (10.523) |  [8] 1:31.257 (10.565) |  [9] 1:41.718 (10.461) |  [10] 1:52.216 (10.498) |  [11] 2:02.994 (10.778) |  [12] 2:13.802 (10.808) |  [13] 2:24.744 (10.942) |  [14] 2:35.497 (10.754)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.497  
2 (5) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:35.809  
Split times:   [1] 11.499 (11.499) |  [2] 25.488 (13.989) |  [3] 37.275 (11.787) |  [4] 48.281 (11.006) |  [5] 59.107 (10.826) |  [6] 1:09.985 (10.878) |  [7] 1:20.433 (10.448) |  [8] 1:30.973 (10.540) |  [9] 1:41.502 (10.529) |  [10] 1:52.134 (10.632) |  [11] 2:02.874 (10.740) |  [12] 2:13.731 (10.857) |  [13] 2:24.789 (11.058) |  [14] 2:35.809 (11.021)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.809  
3 (4) 97.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ 2:38.150  
Split times:   [1] 11.645 (11.645) |  [2] 25.640 (13.995) |  [3] 37.584 (11.944) |  [4] 48.663 (11.079) |  [5] 59.511 (10.848) |  [6] 1:10.448 (10.937) |  [7] 1:20.995 (10.547) |  [8] 1:31.419 (10.424) |  [9] 1:41.819 (10.400) |  [10] 1:52.340 (10.521) |  [11] 2:03.112 (10.772) |  [12] 2:13.836 (10.724) |  [13] 2:25.540 (11.704) |  [14] 2:38.150 (12.610)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.150  
4 (3) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:42.697  
Split times:   [1] 11.227 (11.227) |  [2] 25.239 (14.012) |  [3] 37.391 (12.152) |  [4] 48.497 (11.106) |  [5] 59.372 (10.875) |  [6] 1:10.299 (10.927) |  [7] 1:20.979 (10.680) |  [8] 1:31.996 (11.017) |  [9] 1:43.316 (11.320) |  [10] 1:55.087 (11.771) |  [11] 2:07.036 (11.949) |  [12] 2:19.093 (12.057) |  [13] 2:30.455 (11.362) |  [14] 2:42.697 (12.243)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.697  
5 (2) 98.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ 2:45.152  
Split times:   [1] 11.276 (11.276) |  [2] 25.385 (14.109) |  [3] 37.373 (11.988) |  [4] 48.107 (10.734) |  [5] 59.030 (10.923) |  [6] 1:09.964 (10.934) |  [7] 1:20.574 (10.610) |  [8] 1:31.169 (10.595) |  [9] 1:42.214 (11.045) |  [10] 1:54.671 (12.457) |  [11] 2:06.888 (12.217) |  [12] 2:19.185 (12.297) |  [13] 2:31.836 (12.651) |  [14] 2:45.152 (13.317)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.152  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 2:43.458  
Split times:   [1] 12.125 (12.125) |  [2] 27.189 (15.064) |  [3] 41.190 (14.001) |  [4] 53.986 (12.796) |  [5] 1:06.691 (12.705) |  [6] 1:18.687 (11.996) |  [7] 1:30.317 (11.630) |  [8] 1:40.638 (10.321) |  [9] 1:50.719 (10.081) |  [10] 2:00.923 (10.204) |  [11] 2:11.422 (10.499) |  [12] 2:21.748 (10.326) |  [13] 2:32.175 (10.427) |  [14] 2:43.458 (11.284)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.458  
2 (4) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2:46.256  
Split times:   [1] 11.602 (11.602) |  [2] 26.881 (15.279) |  [3] 40.843 (13.962) |  [4] 53.795 (12.952) |  [5] 1:06.346 (12.551) |  [6] 1:18.440 (12.094) |  [7] 1:29.920 (11.480) |  [8] 1:40.384 (10.464) |  [9] 1:50.720 (10.336) |  [10] 2:00.863 (10.143) |  [11] 2:11.433 (10.570) |  [12] 2:22.415 (10.982) |  [13] 2:34.273 (11.858) |  [14] 2:46.256 (11.984)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.256  
3 (2) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.705  
Split times:   [1] 11.779 (11.779) |  [2] 27.042 (15.263) |  [3] 41.001 (13.959) |  [4] 53.939 (12.938) |  [5] 1:06.472 (12.533) |  [6] 1:18.566 (12.094) |  [7] 1:30.163 (11.597) |  [8] 1:40.684 (10.521) |  [9] 1:51.352 (10.668) |  [10] 2:02.401 (11.049) |  [11] 2:13.850 (11.449) |  [12] 2:25.807 (11.957) |  [13] 2:37.594 (11.787) |  [14] 2:49.705 (12.112)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.705  
4 (1) 32.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 2:50.719  
Split times:   [1] 12.008 (12.008) |  [2] 27.177 (15.169) |  [3] 41.164 (13.987) |  [4] 54.044 (12.880) |  [5] 1:06.569 (12.525) |  [6] 1:18.684 (12.115) |  [7] 1:30.258 (11.574) |  [8] 1:41.179 (10.921) |  [9] 1:51.823 (10.644) |  [10] 2:02.720 (10.897) |  [11] 2:14.161 (11.441) |  [12] 2:25.816 (11.655) |  [13] 2:37.874 (12.058) |  [14] 2:50.719 (12.845)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.719  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2:38.640  
Split times:   [1] 13.591 (13.591) |  [2] 30.221 (16.630) |  [3] 43.484 (13.263) |  [4] 54.564 (11.080) |  [5] 1:05.420 (10.856) |  [6] 1:16.473 (11.053) |  [7] 1:26.898 (10.425) |  [8] 1:37.015 (10.117) |  [9] 1:47.082 (10.067) |  [10] 1:57.369 (10.287) |  [11] 2:07.587 (10.218) |  [12] 2:18.026 (10.439) |  [13] 2:28.517 (10.491) |  [14] 2:38.640 (10.124)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.640  
2 (4) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 2:38.928  
Split times:   [1] 13.411 (13.411) |  [2] 29.924 (16.513) |  [3] 43.371 (13.447) |  [4] 54.638 (11.267) |  [5] 1:05.667 (11.029) |  [6] 1:16.531 (10.864) |  [7] 1:27.047 (10.516) |  [8] 1:37.152 (10.105) |  [9] 1:47.314 (10.162) |  [10] 1:57.778 (10.464) |  [11] 2:07.999 (10.221) |  [12] 2:18.245 (10.246) |  [13] 2:28.595 (10.350) |  [14] 2:38.928 (10.334)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.928  
3 (1) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:39.483  
Split times:   [1] 13.270 (13.270) |  [2] 29.691 (16.421) |  [3] 43.156 (13.465) |  [4] 54.547 (11.391) |  [5] 1:05.874 (11.327) |  [6] 1:16.904 (11.030) |  [7] 1:27.406 (10.502) |  [8] 1:37.532 (10.126) |  [9] 1:47.579 (10.047) |  [10] 1:57.930 (10.351) |  [11] 2:08.223 (10.293) |  [12] 2:18.340 (10.117) |  [13] 2:28.755 (10.415) |  [14] 2:39.483 (10.729)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.483  
4 (2) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:39.518  
Split times:   [1] 13.831 (13.831) |  [2] 30.048 (16.217) |  [3] 43.268 (13.220) |  [4] 54.453 (11.185) |  [5] 1:05.668 (11.215) |  [6] 1:16.818 (11.150) |  [7] 1:27.276 (10.458) |  [8] 1:37.443 (10.167) |  [9] 1:47.334 (9.891) |  [10] 1:57.519 (10.185) |  [11] 2:07.876 (10.357) |  [12] 2:18.163 (10.287) |  [13] 2:28.890 (10.727) |  [14] 2:39.518 (10.628)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.518  
5 (6) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:44.806  
Split times:   [1] 13.499 (13.499) |  [2] 29.673 (16.174) |  [3] 43.136 (13.463) |  [4] 54.495 (11.359) |  [5] 1:05.316 (10.821) |  [6] 1:16.342 (11.026) |  [7] 1:26.763 (10.421) |  [8] 1:36.902 (10.139) |  [9] 1:47.084 (10.182) |  [10] 1:57.768 (10.684) |  [11] 2:09.069 (11.301) |  [12] 2:21.168 (12.099) |  [13] 2:33.347 (12.179) |  [14] 2:44.806 (11.459)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.806  
- (3) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.058 (13.058) |  [2] 30.106 (17.048) |  [3] 43.192 (13.086) |  [4] 54.257 (11.065) |  [5] 1:05.485 (11.228) |  [6] 1:16.544 (11.059) |  [7] 1:27.059 (10.515) |  [8] 1:37.132 (10.073) |  [9] 1:47.082 (9.950) |  [10] 1:57.364 (10.282) |  [11] 2:07.637 (10.273) |  [12] 2:18.175 (10.538) |  [13] 2:30.572 (12.397) |  [14] 2:48.816 (18.245)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 47.595
Split times:   [1] 7.530 (7.530) |  [2] 17.590 (10.060) |  [3] 27.367 (9.777) |  [4] 37.326 (9.959) |  [5] 47.595 (10.270)  Official Finish Time: 47.595
2 (4) 97.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ 47.752
Split times:   [1] 7.888 (7.888) |  [2] 17.849 (9.961) |  [3] 27.503 (9.654) |  [4] 37.466 (9.963) |  [5] 47.752 (10.287)  Official Finish Time: 47.752
3 (2) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.328
Split times:   [1] 8.080 (8.080) |  [2] 18.285 (10.205) |  [3] 28.183 (9.898) |  [4] 38.186 (10.003) |  [5] 48.328 (10.142)  Official Finish Time: 48.328
4 (3) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.590 (7.590) |  [2] 18.334 (10.744) |  [3] 50.889 (32.555) |  [4] 13:35:49.126  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 46.720
Split times:   [1] 7.514 (7.514) |  [2] 17.172 (9.658) |  [3] 26.734 (9.562) |  [4] 36.682 (9.948) |  [5] 46.720 (10.038)  Official Finish Time: 46.720
2 (1) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.171
Split times:   [1] 7.843 (7.843) |  [2] 17.937 (10.094) |  [3] 27.617 (9.680) |  [4] 37.307 (9.690) |  [5] 47.171 (9.864)  Official Finish Time: 47.171
3 (2) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.097
Split times:   [1] 8.056 (8.056) |  [2] 18.432 (10.376) |  [3] 28.497 (10.065) |  [4] 38.719 (10.222) |  [5] 49.097 (10.379)  Official Finish Time: 49.097
4 (4) 33.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.236 (8.236) |  [2] 18.602 (10.366) |  [3] 57.679 (39.077) |  [4] 13:38:01.146  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 45.352
Split times:   [1] 7.429 (7.429) |  [2] 16.931 (9.502) |  [3] 26.170 (9.239) |  [4] 35.618 (9.448) |  [5] 45.352 (9.734)  Official Finish Time: 45.352
2 (1) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 46.047
Split times:   [1] 7.553 (7.553) |  [2] 17.685 (10.132) |  [3] 27.038 (9.353) |  [4] 36.413 (9.375) |  [5] 46.047 (9.635)  Official Finish Time: 46.047
3 (3) 98.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ 47.092
Split times:   [1] 7.670 (7.670) |  [2] 17.661 (9.991) |  [3] 27.231 (9.570) |  [4] 36.992 (9.761) |  [5] 47.092 (10.100)  Official Finish Time: 47.092
4 (2) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 47.328
Split times:   [1] 7.928 (7.928) |  [2] 18.033 (10.105) |  [3] 27.570 (9.537) |  [4] 37.351 (9.781) |  [5] 47.328 (9.977)  Official Finish Time: 47.328
5 (4) 32.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 48.940
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 48.940 ()  Official Finish Time: 48.940
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 45.974
Split times:   [1] 7.414 (7.414) |  [2] 17.107 (9.693) |  [3] 26.548 (9.441) |  [4] 36.147 (9.599) |  [5] 45.974 (9.827)  Official Finish Time: 45.974
2 (2) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 45.984
Split times:   [1] 7.568 (7.568) |  [2] 17.335 (9.767) |  [3] 26.807 (9.472) |  [4] 36.314 (9.507) |  [5] 45.984 (9.671)  Official Finish Time: 45.984
3 (4) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.835
Split times:   [1] 7.971 (7.971) |  [2] 17.843 (9.872) |  [3] 27.586 (9.743) |  [4] 37.527 (9.941) |  [5] 47.835 (10.308)  Official Finish Time: 47.835
- (3) 97.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.757 (7.757) |  [2] 17.448 (9.691) |  [3] 26.719 (9.271) |  [4] 36.275 (9.556) |  [5] 46.058 (9.784)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 44.971
Split times:   [1] 7.229 (7.229) |  [2] 16.734 (9.505) |  [3] 26.011 (9.277) |  [4] 35.377 (9.366) |  [5] 44.971 (9.594)  Official Finish Time: 44.971
2 (2) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 45.104
Split times:   [1] 7.489 (7.489) |  [2] 17.114 (9.625) |  [3] 26.311 (9.197) |  [4] 35.603 (9.292) |  [5] 45.104 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 45.104
3 (3) 98.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ 46.261
Split times:   [1] 7.833 (7.833) |  [2] 17.666 (9.833) |  [3] 26.981 (9.315) |  [4] 36.428 (9.447) |  [5] 46.261 (9.833)  Official Finish Time: 46.261
4 (4) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 49.551
Split times:   [1] 8.017 (8.017) |  [2] 17.920 (9.903) |  [3] 27.760 (9.840) |  [4] 38.374 (10.614) |  [5] 49.551 (11.177)  Official Finish Time: 49.551
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 44.829
Split times:   [1] 7.135 (7.135) |  [2] 16.484 (9.349) |  [3] 25.663 (9.179) |  [4] 35.064 (9.401) |  [5] 44.829 (9.765)  Official Finish Time: 44.829
2 (2) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 44.966
Split times:   [1] 7.495 (7.495) |  [2] 17.212 (9.717) |  [3] 26.342 (9.130) |  [4] 35.540 (9.198) |  [5] 44.966 (9.426)  Official Finish Time: 44.966
3 (3) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 45.121
Split times:   [1] 7.296 (7.296) |  [2] 16.783 (9.487) |  [3] 26.028 (9.245) |  [4] 35.463 (9.435) |  [5] 45.121 (9.658)  Official Finish Time: 45.121
4 (4) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 47.123
Split times:   [1] 7.753 (7.753) |  [2] 17.518 (9.765) |  [3] 26.806 (9.288) |  [4] 36.439 (9.633) |  [5] 47.123 (10.685)  Official Finish Time: 47.123
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 269    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 1:37.942  
Split times:   [1] 15.478 (15.478) |  [2] 26.580 (11.102) |  [3] 37.432 (10.852) |  [4] 47.901 (10.469) |  [5] 57.690 (9.789) |  [6] 1:07.588 (9.898) |  [7] 1:17.561 (9.973) |  [8] 1:27.585 (10.024) |  [9] 1:37.942 (10.358)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.942  
2 (4) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:38.899  
Split times:   [1] 15.238 (15.238) |  [2] 26.377 (11.139) |  [3] 37.218 (10.841) |  [4] 47.731 (10.513) |  [5] 57.640 (9.909) |  [6] 1:07.699 (10.059) |  [7] 1:17.819 (10.120) |  [8] 1:27.888 (10.069) |  [9] 1:38.899 (11.012)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.899  
3 (1) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 1:39.771   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.112 (15.112) |  [2] 26.248 (11.136) |  [3] 37.093 (10.845) |  [4] 47.498 (10.405) |  [5] 57.452 (9.954) |  [6] 1:07.649 (10.197) |  [7] 1:18.180 (10.531) |  [8] 1:28.740 (10.560) |  [9] 1:39.771 (11.032)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.771  
- (2) 98.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.420 (15.420) |  [2] 26.511 (11.091) |  [3] 37.369 (10.858) |  [4] 47.910 (10.541) |  [5] 57.829 (9.919) |  [6] 1:07.981 (10.152) |  [7] 1:18.270 (10.289) |  [8] 1:28.946 (10.676) |  [9] 1:39.628 (10.683)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 270    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:36.673  
Split times:   [1] 14.628 (14.628) |  [2] 25.210 (10.582) |  [3] 35.400 (10.190) |  [4] 45.639 (10.239) |  [5] 55.816 (10.177) |  [6] 1:05.966 (10.150) |  [7] 1:16.092 (10.126) |  [8] 1:26.259 (10.167) |  [9] 1:36.673 (10.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.673  
2 (5) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 1:36.995  
Split times:   [1] 15.254 (15.254) |  [2] 25.435 (10.181) |  [3] 35.545 (10.110) |  [4] 45.934 (10.389) |  [5] 56.071 (10.137) |  [6] 1:06.111 (10.040) |  [7] 1:16.214 (10.103) |  [8] 1:26.390 (10.176) |  [9] 1:36.995 (10.606)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.995  
3 (3) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.107  
Split times:   [1] 14.508 (14.508) |  [2] 25.134 (10.626) |  [3] 35.408 (10.274) |  [4] 45.849 (10.441) |  [5] 56.307 (10.458) |  [6] 1:06.761 (10.454) |  [7] 1:17.194 (10.433) |  [8] 1:27.991 (10.797) |  [9] 1:39.107 (11.117)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.107  
4 (4) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.340  
Split times:   [1] 14.807 (14.807) |  [2] 25.394 (10.587) |  [3] 35.872 (10.478) |  [4] 46.110 (10.238) |  [5] 56.544 (10.434) |  [6] 1:06.943 (10.399) |  [7] 1:17.399 (10.456) |  [8] 1:28.210 (10.811) |  [9] 1:39.340 (11.131)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.340  
5 (2) 32.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:42.537  
Split times:   [1] 15.087 (15.087) |  [2] 25.641 (10.554) |  [3] 35.979 (10.338) |  [4] 46.223 (10.244) |  [5] 56.667 (10.444) |  [6] 1:07.347 (10.680) |  [7] 1:18.392 (11.045) |  [8] 1:30.098 (11.706) |  [9] 1:42.537 (12.440)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.537  
RACE: 271    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:39.470  
Split times:   [1] 15.370 (15.370) |  [2] 26.900 (11.530) |  [3] 38.144 (11.244) |  [4] 49.042 (10.898) |  [5] 59.423 (10.381) |  [6] 1:09.540 (10.117) |  [7] 1:19.530 (9.990) |  [8] 1:29.563 (10.033) |  [9] 1:39.470 (9.908)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.470  
2 (3) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.164  
Split times:   [1] 15.708 (15.708) |  [2] 27.221 (11.513) |  [3] 38.435 (11.214) |  [4] 49.298 (10.863) |  [5] 59.648 (10.350) |  [6] 1:09.723 (10.075) |  [7] 1:19.842 (10.119) |  [8] 1:29.764 (9.922) |  [9] 1:40.164 (10.401)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.164  
3 (1) 33.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:48.659  
Split times:   [1] 15.618 (15.618) |  [2] 27.093 (11.475) |  [3] 38.357 (11.264) |  [4] 49.544 (11.187) |  [5] 1:00.091 (10.547) |  [6] 1:10.706 (10.615) |  [7] 1:22.181 (11.475) |  [8] 1:34.847 (12.666) |  [9] 1:48.659 (13.812)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.659  
- (2) 97.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.477 (15.477) |  [2] 26.976 (11.499) |  [3] 38.235 (11.259) |  [4] 49.148 (10.913) |  [5] 59.528 (10.380) |  [6] 1:09.614 (10.086) |  [7] 1:19.667 (10.053) |  [8] 1:29.680 (10.013) |  [9] 1:39.754 (10.075)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 292    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:46.802  
Split times:   [1] 19.709 (19.709) |  [2] 34.404 (14.695) |  [3] 46.961 (12.557) |  [4] 57.718 (10.757) |  [5] 1:07.848 (10.130) |  [6] 1:17.591 (9.743) |  [7] 1:27.243 (9.652) |  [8] 1:37.012 (9.769) |  [9] 1:46.802 (9.791)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.802  
2 (1) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.958  
Split times:   [1] 19.967 (19.967) |  [2] 34.709 (14.742) |  [3] 46.863 (12.154) |  [4] 57.596 (10.733) |  [5] 1:07.733 (10.137) |  [6] 1:17.563 (9.830) |  [7] 1:27.372 (9.809) |  [8] 1:37.164 (9.792) |  [9] 1:46.958 (9.795)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.958  
3 (2) 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:47.085  
Split times:   [1] 19.824 (19.824) |  [2] 34.571 (14.747) |  [3] 47.146 (12.575) |  [4] 57.847 (10.701) |  [5] 1:07.981 (10.134) |  [6] 1:17.786 (9.805) |  [7] 1:27.579 (9.793) |  [8] 1:37.373 (9.794) |  [9] 1:47.085 (9.713)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.085  
4 (4) 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 1:50.707  
Split times:   [1] 19.543 (19.543) |  [2] 34.263 (14.720) |  [3] 46.969 (12.706) |  [4] 57.986 (11.017) |  [5] 1:08.112 (10.126) |  [6] 1:18.089 (9.977) |  [7] 1:28.373 (10.284) |  [8] 1:39.287 (10.914) |  [9] 1:50.707 (11.421)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.707  
RACE: 293    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 1:42.938  
Split times:   [1] 18.355 (18.355) |  [2] 31.062 (12.707) |  [3] 42.901 (11.839) |  [4] 53.653 (10.752) |  [5] 1:03.658 (10.005) |  [6] 1:13.349 (9.691) |  [7] 1:22.970 (9.621) |  [8] 1:32.823 (9.853) |  [9] 1:42.938 (10.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.938  
2 (1) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 1:43.001  
Split times:   [1] 18.689 (18.689) |  [2] 31.419 (12.730) |  [3] 43.098 (11.679) |  [4] 53.923 (10.825) |  [5] 1:03.832 (9.909) |  [6] 1:13.514 (9.682) |  [7] 1:23.154 (9.640) |  [8] 1:33.012 (9.858) |  [9] 1:43.001 (9.990)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.001  
3 (4) 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.151  
Split times:   [1] 18.407 (18.407) |  [2] 31.193 (12.786) |  [3] 43.232 (12.039) |  [4] 54.083 (10.851) |  [5] 1:03.975 (9.892) |  [6] 1:13.658 (9.683) |  [7] 1:23.302 (9.644) |  [8] 1:33.225 (9.923) |  [9] 1:43.151 (9.927)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.151  
4 (3) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.511  
Split times:   [1] 18.861 (18.861) |  [2] 31.567 (12.706) |  [3] 43.476 (11.909) |  [4] 54.568 (11.092) |  [5] 1:05.258 (10.690) |  [6] 1:16.248 (10.990) |  [7] 1:27.735 (11.487) |  [8] 1:38.735 (11.000) |  [9] 1:50.511 (11.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.511  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 321    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:40.960  
Split times:   [1] 19.268 (19.268) |  [2] 31.738 (12.470) |  [3] 43.456 (11.718) |  [4] 53.321 (9.865) |  [5] 1:02.830 (9.509) |  [6] 1:12.435 (9.605) |  [7] 1:21.893 (9.458) |  [8] 1:31.211 (9.318) |  [9] 1:40.960 (9.749)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.960  
2 (4) 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.602  
Split times:   [1] 19.479 (19.479) |  [2] 31.831 (12.352) |  [3] 43.399 (11.568) |  [4] 53.223 (9.824) |  [5] 1:02.771 (9.548) |  [6] 1:12.294 (9.523) |  [7] 1:21.906 (9.612) |  [8] 1:31.693 (9.787) |  [9] 1:41.602 (9.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.602  
3 (2) 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 1:41.703  
Split times:   [1] 19.516 (19.516) |  [2] 32.141 (12.625) |  [3] 43.752 (11.611) |  [4] 53.598 (9.846) |  [5] 1:03.019 (9.421) |  [6] 1:12.476 (9.457) |  [7] 1:22.047 (9.571) |  [8] 1:31.744 (9.697) |  [9] 1:41.703 (9.959)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.703  
4 (1) 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 1:41.933  
Split times:   [1] 19.268 (19.268) |  [2] 31.885 (12.617) |  [3] 43.493 (11.608) |  [4] 53.390 (9.897) |  [5] 1:02.827 (9.437) |  [6] 1:12.475 (9.648) |  [7] 1:22.064 (9.589) |  [8] 1:31.710 (9.646) |  [9] 1:41.933 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.933  



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 100.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 99.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 6. 2. 4. 29 12
4. 109.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 11. 2. 29 17
5. 56.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 3. 4. 5. 21 12
6. 110.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 10. 6. 7. 23
8. 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 8. 10. 8. 26
9. 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 97.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ 7. 8. 14. 29
11. 33.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 98.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ 13. 5. 14. 32
13. 32.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 12. 13. 11. 36