Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 13 October 2017
09:00 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN
09:07 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS LAT, POL, RUS, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR
09:14 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
09:21 Warm Up LADIES
09:28 Ice Resurface (Track)
09:38 Warm Up JUN D BOYS
09:45 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
09:52 Warm Up MEN
09:59 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:15 1 - 8 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
14 - 18 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 24 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 27 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
28 - 30 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 37 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:30 41 - 47 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
48 - 52 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
53 - 57 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 62 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
63 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
64 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
65 - 74 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 10 x PRELIMINARIES Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 81 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
82 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 96 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
97 - 102 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 RELAY MIXED 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
19:10 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 14 October 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN G - F GIRL & BOYS
08:07 Warm Up JUN E GIRLS & BOYS
08:14 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 104 - 106 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
107 - 108 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
112 - 114 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
115 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
116 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
117 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
118 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
119 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
120 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
121 - 124 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
125 - 127 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
128 - 131 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
132 - 135 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
136 - 137 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
138 - 139 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
140 - 141 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
142 - 143 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
144 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
145 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
146 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
147 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
148 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
149 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10:55 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:15 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN
11:22 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS LAT, POL, RUS, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR
11:29 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
11:36 Warm Up LADIES
11:43 Ice Resurface (Track)
11:53 Warm Up JUN D BOYS
12:00 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
12:07 Warm Up MEN
12:14 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:30 150 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 157 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 161 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 165 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
166 - 169 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
170 - 172 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
173 - 174 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
175 - 176 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
177 - 178 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
179 - 180 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 182 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
183 - 184 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
185 - 194 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 10 x FINAL Group: A-J, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 201 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
202 - 208 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
209 - 217 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
218 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
219 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
220 - 227 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
228 - 232 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
233 - 237 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
238 - 243 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
244 - 245 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
246 - 247 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
19:25 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 15 October 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN G - F GIRL & BOYS
08:06 Warm Up JUN E GIRLS & BOYS
08:12 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN
08:18 Warm Up JUN D GIRLS LAT, POL, RUS, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR
08:24 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up LADIES
08:46 Warm Up JUN D BOYS
08:52 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
08:58 Warm Up MEN
09:04 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 248 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
249 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
250 - 253 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
254 - 256 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
257 - 260 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
261 - 264 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
265 - 268 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
269 - 271 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
272 - 273 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
274 - 275 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
276 - 277 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
278 - 279 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
280 - 282 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
283 - 284 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
285 - 286 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
287 - 289 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
290 - 291 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
292 - 293 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
294 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
295 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
296 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
297 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
298 - 304 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
305 - 309 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
310 - 313 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
314 - 319 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
320 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
321 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:03 End of the Day
Awarding Ceremony