|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
55.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 20.735 (11.514) | [3] 32.072 (11.337) | [4] 43.988 (11.916) | [5] 56.004 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 55.490 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.317 (12.209) | [3] 32.836 (11.519) | [4] 44.600 (11.764) | [5] 56.687 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 56.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.458 (9.458) | [2] 21.419 (11.961) | [3] 32.990 (11.571) | [4] 44.818 (11.828) | [5] 56.821 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 56.309 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:04.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.076 (10.076) | [2] 22.991 (12.915) | [3] 35.917 (12.926) | [4] 49.830 (13.913) | [5] 1:04.562 (14.732) Official Finish Time: 1:04.037 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 20.502 (11.630) | [3] 31.921 (11.419) | [4] 43.568 (11.647) | [5] 55.398 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 54.813 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 20.721 (11.402) | [3] 32.098 (11.377) | [4] 43.720 (11.622) | [5] 55.465 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 54.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.535 (9.535) | [2] 21.340 (11.805) | [3] 32.898 (11.558) | [4] 44.958 (12.060) | [5] 57.080 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 56.502 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.382 (10.857) | [3] 29.895 (10.513) | [4] 40.569 (10.674) | [5] 51.602 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 51.058 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 19.751 (10.837) | [3] 30.118 (10.367) | [4] 40.740 (10.622) | [5] 51.766 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 51.217 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.023 (9.023) | [2] 20.393 (11.370) | [3] 31.534 (11.141) | [4] 42.971 (11.437) | [5] 54.625 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 54.083 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 20.549 (11.264) | [3] 31.641 (11.092) | [4] 43.126 (11.485) | [5] 54.756 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 54.212 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.428 (10.803) | [3] 30.057 (10.629) | [4] 40.920 (10.863) | [5] 52.184 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 51.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 19.656 (10.776) | [3] 30.163 (10.507) | [4] 41.018 (10.855) | [5] 52.364 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 51.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 19.788 (10.655) | [3] 30.427 (10.639) | [4] 41.378 (10.951) | [5] 52.732 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 52.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 20.551 (11.218) | [3] 31.487 (10.936) | [4] 42.668 (11.181) | [5] 54.175 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 53.553 |
|