|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 26.944 (11.461) | [3] 38.145 (11.201) | [4] 49.636 (11.491) | [5] 1:01.432 (11.796) | [6] 1:13.011 (11.579) | [7] 1:24.782 (11.771) | [8] 1:36.646 (11.864) | [9] 1:48.185 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 1:47.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 26.999 (11.641) | [3] 38.552 (11.553) | [4] 50.092 (11.540) | [5] 1:01.646 (11.554) | [6] 1:13.396 (11.750) | [7] 1:25.182 (11.786) | [8] 1:36.856 (11.674) | [9] 1:48.321 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 1:47.736 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:58.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.201 (11.885) | [3] 38.753 (11.552) | [4] 50.633 (11.880) | [5] 1:03.262 (12.629) | [6] 1:16.372 (13.110) | [7] 1:30.382 (14.010) | [8] 1:44.724 (14.342) | [9] 1:58.946 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 1:58.355 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 26.286 (10.970) | [3] 36.875 (10.589) | [4] 47.512 (10.637) | [5] 58.464 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.160 (10.696) | [7] 1:20.418 (11.258) | [8] 1:31.935 (11.517) | [9] 1:43.193 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:42.627 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:42.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 25.824 (10.992) | [3] 36.525 (10.701) | [4] 47.352 (10.827) | [5] 58.430 (11.078) | [6] 1:09.654 (11.224) | [7] 1:20.842 (11.188) | [8] 1:32.074 (11.232) | [9] 1:43.425 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:42.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:54.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 27.421 (11.473) | [3] 38.970 (11.549) | [4] 50.756 (11.786) | [5] 1:02.945 (12.189) | [6] 1:15.382 (12.437) | [7] 1:28.415 (13.033) | [8] 1:41.897 (13.482) | [9] 1:55.317 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 1:54.705 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:17.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.639 (16.639) | [2] 28.867 (12.228) | [3] 40.922 (12.055) | [4] 1:04.422 (23.500) | [5] 1:19.551 (15.129) | [6] 1:34.271 (14.720) | [7] 1:48.572 (14.301) | [8] 2:03.252 (14.680) | [9] 2:18.026 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 2:17.445 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.083 (23.083) | [2] 37.795 (14.712) | [3] 51.239 (13.444) | [4] 1:03.087 (11.848) | [5] 1:13.829 (10.742) | [6] 1:24.740 (10.911) | [7] 1:35.942 (11.202) | [8] 1:47.205 (11.263) | [9] 1:58.700 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:57.372 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:00.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.833 (22.833) | [2] 37.567 (14.734) | [3] 50.944 (13.377) | [4] 1:03.499 (12.555) | [5] 1:14.718 (11.219) | [6] 1:26.088 (11.370) | [7] 1:37.858 (11.770) | [8] 1:49.679 (11.821) | [9] 2:01.964 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 2:00.647 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:01.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.693 (22.693) | [2] 37.661 (14.968) | [3] 51.093 (13.432) | [4] 1:03.168 (12.075) | [5] 1:14.421 (11.253) | [6] 1:25.984 (11.563) | [7] 1:38.143 (12.159) | [8] 1:50.341 (12.198) | [9] 2:03.182 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 2:01.857 |
|