|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:45.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 31.867 (17.034) | [3] 47.471 (15.604) | [4] 1:01.861 (14.390) | [5] 1:14.941 (13.080) | [6] 1:25.939 (10.998) | [7] 1:35.875 (9.936) | [8] 1:46.195 (10.320) | [9] 1:56.594 (10.399) | [10] 2:06.804 (10.210) | [11] 2:16.845 (10.041) | [12] 2:26.377 (9.532) | [13] 2:35.880 (9.503) | [14] 2:45.903 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 2:45.210 |
|
2 |
(5) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 31.972 (16.816) | [3] 47.648 (15.676) | [4] 1:01.980 (14.332) | [5] 1:14.869 (12.889) | [6] 1:25.817 (10.948) | [7] 1:35.985 (10.168) | [8] 1:46.340 (10.355) | [9] 1:56.708 (10.368) | [10] 2:06.916 (10.208) | [11] 2:17.054 (10.138) | [12] 2:26.969 (9.915) | [13] 2:36.999 (10.030) | [14] 2:47.182 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 2:46.487 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:46.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 32.030 (17.054) | [3] 47.829 (15.799) | [4] 1:02.090 (14.261) | [5] 1:15.125 (13.035) | [6] 1:26.040 (10.915) | [7] 1:36.195 (10.155) | [8] 1:46.587 (10.392) | [9] 1:56.808 (10.221) | [10] 2:07.020 (10.212) | [11] 2:17.172 (10.152) | [12] 2:27.131 (9.959) | [13] 2:37.077 (9.946) | [14] 2:47.357 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 2:46.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:47.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 31.729 (17.301) | [3] 47.332 (15.603) | [4] 1:01.757 (14.425) | [5] 1:14.833 (13.076) | [6] 1:25.946 (11.113) | [7] 1:36.099 (10.153) | [8] 1:46.471 (10.372) | [9] 1:56.907 (10.436) | [10] 2:07.080 (10.173) | [11] 2:17.079 (9.999) | [12] 2:27.500 (10.421) | [13] 2:37.590 (10.090) | [14] 2:48.557 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 2:47.833 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:52.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 32.298 (16.910) | [3] 47.963 (15.665) | [4] 1:02.260 (14.297) | [5] 1:15.291 (13.031) | [6] 1:26.233 (10.942) | [7] 1:36.431 (10.198) | [8] 1:46.621 (10.190) | [9] 1:57.125 (10.504) | [10] 2:07.425 (10.300) | [11] 2:17.984 (10.559) | [12] 2:29.146 (11.162) | [13] 2:40.926 (11.780) | [14] 2:53.317 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 2:52.590 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
2:50.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 32.521 (18.317) | [3] 48.384 (15.863) | [4] 1:02.877 (14.493) | [5] 1:15.797 (12.920) | [6] 1:28.452 (12.655) | [7] 1:40.654 (12.202) | [8] 1:51.329 (10.675) | [9] 2:00.657 (9.328) | [10] 2:10.218 (9.561) | [11] 2:19.937 (9.719) | [12] 2:29.896 (9.959) | [13] 2:40.189 (10.293) | [14] 2:50.824 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 2:50.230 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:50.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.413 (14.413) | [2] 32.790 (18.377) | [3] 48.646 (15.856) | [4] 1:02.592 (13.946) | [5] 1:15.498 (12.906) | [6] 1:28.107 (12.609) | [7] 1:40.422 (12.315) | [8] 1:51.355 (10.933) | [9] 2:00.899 (9.544) | [10] 2:10.309 (9.410) | [11] 2:20.026 (9.717) | [12] 2:29.991 (9.965) | [13] 2:40.213 (10.222) | [14] 2:51.011 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 2:50.416 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
2:50.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.223 (14.223) | [2] 32.211 (17.988) | [3] 48.376 (16.165) | [4] 1:02.742 (14.366) | [5] 1:15.570 (12.828) | [6] 1:28.252 (12.682) | [7] 1:40.512 (12.260) | [8] 1:51.478 (10.966) | [9] 2:01.005 (9.527) | [10] 2:10.469 (9.464) | [11] 2:20.138 (9.669) | [12] 2:30.238 (10.100) | [13] 2:40.591 (10.353) | [14] 2:51.155 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 2:50.563 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
2:50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.368 (14.368) | [2] 32.339 (17.971) | [3] 48.453 (16.114) | [4] 1:02.862 (14.409) | [5] 1:15.594 (12.732) | [6] 1:28.319 (12.725) | [7] 1:40.541 (12.222) | [8] 1:51.547 (11.006) | [9] 2:01.235 (9.688) | [10] 2:10.762 (9.527) | [11] 2:20.424 (9.662) | [12] 2:30.444 (10.020) | [13] 2:40.702 (10.258) | [14] 2:51.546 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 2:50.954 |
|
5 |
(4) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
2:54.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.664 (14.664) | [2] 32.786 (18.122) | [3] 48.678 (15.892) | [4] 1:03.100 (14.422) | [5] 1:15.843 (12.743) | [6] 1:28.562 (12.719) | [7] 1:40.747 (12.185) | [8] 1:51.615 (10.868) | [9] 2:00.922 (9.307) | [10] 2:10.358 (9.436) | [11] 2:20.296 (9.938) | [12] 2:30.482 (10.186) | [13] 2:41.563 (11.081) | [14] 2:54.624 (13.061) Official Finish Time: 2:54.002 |
|
- |
(5) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.364 (14.364) | [2] 32.101 (17.737) | [3] 48.179 (16.078) | [4] 1:02.643 (14.464) | [5] 1:15.621 (12.978) | [6] 1:28.656 (13.035) | [7] 1:40.898 (12.242) | [8] 1:52.076 (11.178) | [9] 2:02.777 (10.701) | [10] 2:13.025 (10.248) | [11] 2:23.556 (10.531) | [12] 2:34.764 (11.208) | [13] 2:45.971 (11.207) | [14] 2:57.635 (11.664) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:53.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.563 (13.563) | [2] 31.017 (17.454) | [3] 48.116 (17.099) | [4] 1:04.513 (16.397) | [5] 1:19.995 (15.482) | [6] 1:32.340 (12.345) | [7] 1:43.339 (10.999) | [8] 1:53.035 (9.696) | [9] 2:02.866 (9.831) | [10] 2:13.092 (10.226) | [11] 2:23.069 (9.977) | [12] 2:33.153 (10.084) | [13] 2:43.534 (10.381) | [14] 2:54.097 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 2:53.475 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:54.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.547 (12.547) | [2] 30.307 (17.760) | [3] 47.379 (17.072) | [4] 1:03.956 (16.577) | [5] 1:19.924 (15.968) | [6] 1:32.551 (12.627) | [7] 1:43.542 (10.991) | [8] 1:53.547 (10.005) | [9] 2:03.239 (9.692) | [10] 2:13.253 (10.014) | [11] 2:23.179 (9.926) | [12] 2:33.353 (10.174) | [13] 2:44.007 (10.654) | [14] 2:55.217 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 2:54.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:56.250 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.036 (13.036) | [2] 30.453 (17.417) | [3] 47.514 (17.061) | [4] 1:04.132 (16.618) | [5] 1:19.770 (15.638) | [6] 1:31.944 (12.174) | [7] 1:43.119 (11.175) | [8] 1:53.146 (10.027) | [9] 2:03.420 (10.274) | [10] 2:13.765 (10.345) | [11] 2:24.113 (10.348) | [12] 2:34.675 (10.562) | [13] 2:45.627 (10.952) | [14] 2:56.818 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:56.250 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:04.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.240 (13.240) | [2] 30.576 (17.336) | [3] 47.643 (17.067) | [4] 1:04.228 (16.585) | [5] 1:19.999 (15.771) | [6] 1:32.061 (12.062) | [7] 1:43.262 (11.201) | [8] 1:54.273 (11.011) | [9] 2:05.187 (10.914) | [10] 2:16.397 (11.210) | [11] 2:27.957 (11.560) | [12] 2:39.843 (11.886) | [13] 2:52.203 (12.360) | [14] 3:05.245 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 3:04.665 |
|
- |
(4) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.910 (12.910) | [2] 30.815 (17.905) | [3] 47.822 (17.007) | [4] 1:04.417 (16.595) | [5] 1:20.172 (15.755) | [6] 1:32.263 (12.091) | [7] 1:43.245 (10.982) | [8] 1:53.232 (9.987) | [9] 2:03.361 (10.129) | [10] 2:13.309 (9.948) | [11] 2:23.283 (9.974) | [12] 2:33.403 (10.120) | [13] 2:43.729 (10.326) | [14] 2:54.149 (10.420) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:50.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.460 (12.460) | [2] 28.122 (15.662) | [3] 43.077 (14.955) | [4] 57.238 (14.161) | [5] 1:11.645 (14.407) | [6] 1:26.560 (14.915) | [7] 1:40.672 (14.112) | [8] 1:50.760 (10.088) | [9] 2:00.553 (9.793) | [10] 2:10.289 (9.736) | [11] 2:20.189 (9.900) | [12] 2:30.417 (10.228) | [13] 2:40.507 (10.090) | [14] 2:50.579 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 2:50.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.168 (12.168) | [2] 27.773 (15.605) | [3] 42.832 (15.059) | [4] 57.025 (14.193) | [5] 1:11.483 (14.458) | [6] 1:26.400 (14.917) | [7] 1:40.958 (14.558) | [8] 1:51.225 (10.267) | [9] 2:00.893 (9.668) | [10] 2:10.808 (9.915) | [11] 2:20.952 (10.144) | [12] 2:30.760 (9.808) | [13] 2:40.682 (9.922) | [14] 2:50.654 (9.972) Official Finish Time: 2:50.091 |
|
3 |
(5) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.033 (12.033) | [2] 27.661 (15.628) | [3] 42.702 (15.041) | [4] 56.921 (14.219) | [5] 1:11.355 (14.434) | [6] 1:26.300 (14.945) | [7] 1:40.858 (14.558) | [8] 1:51.103 (10.245) | [9] 2:00.779 (9.676) | [10] 2:10.721 (9.942) | [11] 2:20.942 (10.221) | [12] 2:31.152 (10.210) | [13] 2:41.516 (10.364) | [14] 2:53.107 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:52.532 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:59.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.835 (11.835) | [2] 27.489 (15.654) | [3] 42.534 (15.045) | [4] 56.751 (14.217) | [5] 1:11.217 (14.466) | [6] 1:26.150 (14.933) | [7] 1:40.807 (14.657) | [8] 1:51.832 (11.025) | [9] 2:02.289 (10.457) | [10] 2:12.919 (10.630) | [11] 2:23.970 (11.051) | [12] 2:35.402 (11.432) | [13] 2:47.294 (11.892) | [14] 2:59.778 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 2:59.217 |
|
5 |
(1) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
3:10.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.681 (11.681) | [2] 27.345 (15.664) | [3] 42.376 (15.031) | [4] 56.590 (14.214) | [5] 1:11.729 (15.139) | [6] 1:26.731 (15.002) | [7] 1:41.393 (14.662) | [8] 1:52.946 (11.553) | [9] 2:04.470 (11.524) | [10] 2:16.439 (11.969) | [11] 2:29.389 (12.950) | [12] 2:43.628 (14.239) | [13] 2:57.094 (13.466) | [14] 3:11.062 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 3:10.495 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
3:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.958 (13.958) | [2] 31.704 (17.746) | [3] 49.054 (17.350) | [4] 1:05.510 (16.456) | [5] 1:20.613 (15.103) | [6] 1:35.142 (14.529) | [7] 1:47.978 (12.836) | [8] 1:58.311 (10.333) | [9] 2:08.318 (10.007) | [10] 2:18.285 (9.967) | [11] 2:28.807 (10.522) | [12] 2:39.467 (10.660) | [13] 2:50.391 (10.924) | [14] 3:01.660 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 3:01.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
3:02.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 31.897 (18.057) | [3] 49.161 (17.264) | [4] 1:05.665 (16.504) | [5] 1:20.763 (15.098) | [6] 1:35.243 (14.480) | [7] 1:47.614 (12.371) | [8] 1:58.211 (10.597) | [9] 2:08.194 (9.983) | [10] 2:18.212 (10.018) | [11] 2:28.752 (10.540) | [12] 2:39.619 (10.867) | [13] 2:50.723 (11.104) | [14] 3:02.918 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 3:02.373 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:05.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.120 (14.120) | [2] 31.406 (17.286) | [3] 48.793 (17.387) | [4] 1:05.220 (16.427) | [5] 1:20.326 (15.106) | [6] 1:34.895 (14.569) | [7] 1:47.872 (12.977) | [8] 1:58.387 (10.515) | [9] 2:08.632 (10.245) | [10] 2:18.996 (10.364) | [11] 2:29.883 (10.887) | [12] 2:41.489 (11.606) | [13] 2:53.459 (11.970) | [14] 3:05.659 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 3:05.138 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
3:17.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.358 (14.358) | [2] 31.593 (17.235) | [3] 48.960 (17.367) | [4] 1:05.390 (16.430) | [5] 1:20.472 (15.082) | [6] 1:35.030 (14.558) | [7] 1:48.710 (13.680) | [8] 1:59.717 (11.007) | [9] 2:11.359 (11.642) | [10] 2:23.519 (12.160) | [11] 2:36.234 (12.715) | [12] 2:49.590 (13.356) | [13] 3:03.547 (13.957) | [14] 3:17.879 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 3:17.349 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:49.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.968 (11.968) | [2] 28.718 (16.750) | [3] 43.821 (15.103) | [4] 58.200 (14.379) | [5] 1:11.489 (13.289) | [6] 1:23.000 (11.511) | [7] 1:33.362 (10.362) | [8] 1:43.306 (9.944) | [9] 1:53.206 (9.900) | [10] 2:03.242 (10.036) | [11] 2:13.614 (10.372) | [12] 2:24.907 (11.293) | [13] 2:37.364 (12.457) | [14] 2:50.536 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 2:49.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
3:00.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.311 (12.311) | [2] 29.159 (16.848) | [3] 44.118 (14.959) | [4] 58.425 (14.307) | [5] 1:11.800 (13.375) | [6] 1:23.322 (11.522) | [7] 1:33.823 (10.501) | [8] 1:44.299 (10.476) | [9] 1:55.600 (11.301) | [10] 2:07.890 (12.290) | [11] 2:20.331 (12.441) | [12] 2:33.512 (13.181) | [13] 2:46.671 (13.159) | [14] 3:00.972 (14.301) Official Finish Time: 3:00.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.110 (12.110) | [2] 28.814 (16.704) | [3] 43.897 (15.083) | [4] 58.290 (14.393) | [5] 1:11.556 (13.266) | [6] 1:23.141 (11.585) | [7] 1:33.902 (10.761) | [8] 1:56.563 (22.661) | [9] 3:04.735 (1:08.172) | [10] 12:11:19.671 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:57.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.133 (17.133) | [2] 36.514 (19.381) | [3] 53.884 (17.370) | [4] 1:10.313 (16.429) | [5] 1:23.838 (13.525) | [6] 1:37.994 (14.156) | [7] 1:49.041 (11.047) | [8] 1:58.614 (9.573) | [9] 2:08.302 (9.688) | [10] 2:17.952 (9.650) | [11] 2:27.460 (9.508) | [12] 2:37.018 (9.558) | [13] 2:46.886 (9.868) | [14] 2:58.393 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 2:57.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:58.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 35.994 (19.468) | [3] 53.373 (17.379) | [4] 1:09.614 (16.241) | [5] 1:23.672 (14.058) | [6] 1:37.512 (13.840) | [7] 1:48.926 (11.414) | [8] 1:58.993 (10.067) | [9] 2:08.512 (9.519) | [10] 2:18.083 (9.571) | [11] 2:27.565 (9.482) | [12] 2:37.299 (9.734) | [13] 2:47.482 (10.183) | [14] 2:58.902 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 2:58.328 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
3:00.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 35.519 (19.611) | [3] 52.900 (17.381) | [4] 1:09.212 (16.312) | [5] 1:23.367 (14.155) | [6] 1:37.395 (14.028) | [7] 1:48.870 (11.475) | [8] 1:58.949 (10.079) | [9] 2:08.407 (9.458) | [10] 2:17.855 (9.448) | [11] 2:27.372 (9.517) | [12] 2:37.181 (9.809) | [13] 2:47.608 (10.427) | [14] 3:00.796 (13.188) Official Finish Time: 3:00.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
3:07.063 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.724 (16.724) | [2] 36.184 (19.460) | [3] 53.491 (17.307) | [4] 1:11.372 (17.881) | [5] 1:23.872 (12.500) | [6] 1:37.874 (14.002) | [7] 1:49.201 (11.327) | [8] 1:59.672 (10.471) | [9] 2:09.604 (9.932) | [10] 2:19.505 (9.901) | [11] 2:30.175 (10.670) | [12] 2:41.672 (11.497) | [13] 2:53.936 (12.264) | [14] 3:07.631 (13.695) Official Finish Time: 3:07.063 |
|
- |
(3) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 35.843 (19.505) | [3] 53.238 (17.395) | [4] 1:09.496 (16.258) | [5] 1:23.588 (14.092) | [6] 1:37.662 (14.074) | [7] 1:49.090 (11.428) | [8] 1:59.318 (10.228) | [9] 2:08.810 (9.492) | [10] 2:18.314 (9.504) | [11] 2:27.784 (9.470) | [12] 2:41.358 (13.574) | [13] 3:06.396 (25.038) | [14] 3:27.633 (21.237) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 35.667 (19.577) | [3] 53.080 (17.413) | [4] 1:09.336 (16.256) | [5] 1:23.453 (14.117) | [6] 1:37.503 (14.050) | [7] 1:49.005 (11.502) | [8] 1:59.193 (10.188) | [9] 2:08.673 (9.480) | [10] 2:18.182 (9.509) | [11] 2:27.761 (9.579) | [12] 3:04.991 (37.230) | [13] 3:21.452 (16.461) | [14] 3:34.235 (12.783) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:39.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.677 (12.677) | [2] 29.730 (17.053) | [3] 45.360 (15.630) | [4] 59.470 (14.110) | [5] 1:10.091 (10.621) | [6] 1:20.036 (9.945) | [7] 1:29.868 (9.832) | [8] 1:39.595 (9.727) | [9] 1:49.340 (9.745) | [10] 1:59.458 (10.118) | [11] 2:09.571 (10.113) | [12] 2:19.478 (9.907) | [13] 2:29.666 (10.188) | [14] 2:39.859 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 2:39.102 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:40.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.109 (13.109) | [2] 30.546 (17.437) | [3] 45.895 (15.349) | [4] 59.740 (13.845) | [5] 1:10.443 (10.703) | [6] 1:20.130 (9.687) | [7] 1:30.013 (9.883) | [8] 1:39.731 (9.718) | [9] 1:49.595 (9.864) | [10] 1:59.589 (9.994) | [11] 2:09.786 (10.197) | [12] 2:19.708 (9.922) | [13] 2:30.175 (10.467) | [14] 2:41.376 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 2:40.589 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:41.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.517 (12.517) | [2] 29.594 (17.077) | [3] 45.227 (15.633) | [4] 58.877 (13.650) | [5] 1:09.522 (10.645) | [6] 1:19.711 (10.189) | [7] 1:29.497 (9.786) | [8] 1:39.267 (9.770) | [9] 1:49.250 (9.983) | [10] 1:59.435 (10.185) | [11] 2:09.902 (10.467) | [12] 2:20.346 (10.444) | [13] 2:31.201 (10.855) | [14] 2:42.321 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 2:41.563 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:43.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.897 (12.897) | [2] 30.139 (17.242) | [3] 45.700 (15.561) | [4] 59.618 (13.918) | [5] 1:10.271 (10.653) | [6] 1:20.256 (9.985) | [7] 1:30.267 (10.011) | [8] 1:40.129 (9.862) | [9] 1:50.028 (9.899) | [10] 1:59.867 (9.839) | [11] 2:10.080 (10.213) | [12] 2:20.505 (10.425) | [13] 2:31.959 (11.454) | [14] 2:44.147 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 2:43.376 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:50.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.337 (12.337) | [2] 29.436 (17.099) | [3] 45.117 (15.681) | [4] 58.905 (13.788) | [5] 1:09.767 (10.862) | [6] 1:19.738 (9.971) | [7] 1:29.333 (9.595) | [8] 1:39.192 (9.859) | [9] 1:49.119 (9.927) | [10] 1:59.328 (10.209) | [11] 2:09.711 (10.383) | [12] 2:20.344 (10.633) | [13] 2:34.215 (13.871) | [14] 2:51.650 (17.435) Official Finish Time: 2:50.874 |
|
- |
(6) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.673 (12.673) | [2] 29.859 (17.186) | [3] 45.527 (15.668) | [4] 58.844 (13.317) | [5] 1:09.647 (10.803) | [6] 1:19.868 (10.221) | [7] 1:29.759 (9.891) | [8] 1:39.598 (9.839) | [9] 1:50.200 (10.602) | [10] 2:01.047 (10.847) | [11] 2:12.158 (11.111) | [12] 2:23.797 (11.639) | [13] 2:35.538 (11.741) | [14] 2:47.446 (11.908) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:33.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 20.850 (10.908) | [3] 31.322 (10.472) | [4] 42.459 (11.137) | [5] 54.364 (11.905) | [6] 1:06.916 (12.552) | [7] 1:18.915 (11.999) | [8] 1:29.618 (10.703) | [9] 1:39.878 (10.260) | [10] 1:49.986 (10.108) | [11] 2:00.219 (10.233) | [12] 2:10.714 (10.495) | [13] 2:21.788 (11.074) | [14] 2:33.850 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 2:33.410 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
2:34.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.390 (10.390) | [2] 21.106 (10.716) | [3] 31.568 (10.462) | [4] 42.634 (11.066) | [5] 54.659 (12.025) | [6] 1:07.260 (12.601) | [7] 1:19.372 (12.112) | [8] 1:30.011 (10.639) | [9] 1:40.469 (10.458) | [10] 1:51.219 (10.750) | [11] 2:01.539 (10.320) | [12] 2:12.269 (10.730) | [13] 2:23.441 (11.172) | [14] 2:35.444 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 2:34.996 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:37.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.090 (10.090) | [2] 20.991 (10.901) | [3] 31.443 (10.452) | [4] 42.528 (11.085) | [5] 54.543 (12.015) | [6] 1:07.050 (12.507) | [7] 1:19.018 (11.968) | [8] 1:29.803 (10.785) | [9] 1:40.277 (10.474) | [10] 1:51.338 (11.061) | [11] 2:02.859 (11.521) | [12] 2:14.624 (11.765) | [13] 2:26.649 (12.025) | [14] 2:38.106 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 2:37.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:38.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.394 (10.394) | [2] 21.401 (11.007) | [3] 31.717 (10.316) | [4] 42.767 (11.050) | [5] 54.872 (12.105) | [6] 1:07.457 (12.585) | [7] 1:19.613 (12.156) | [8] 1:30.270 (10.657) | [9] 1:40.826 (10.556) | [10] 1:51.371 (10.545) | [11] 2:02.388 (11.017) | [12] 2:13.799 (11.411) | [13] 2:25.986 (12.187) | [14] 2:38.545 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 2:38.109 |
|
5 |
(7) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:45.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.524 (10.524) | [2] 21.534 (11.010) | [3] 31.981 (10.447) | [4] 42.861 (10.880) | [5] 54.769 (11.908) | [6] 1:07.150 (12.381) | [7] 1:19.389 (12.239) | [8] 1:30.309 (10.920) | [9] 1:41.352 (11.043) | [10] 1:53.091 (11.739) | [11] 2:05.522 (12.431) | [12] 2:18.615 (13.093) | [13] 2:32.458 (13.843) | [14] 2:46.190 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 2:45.754 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
3:02.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.095 (11.119) | [3] 31.008 (10.913) | [4] 42.207 (11.199) | [5] 54.199 (11.992) | [6] 1:06.759 (12.560) | [7] 1:20.072 (13.313) | [8] 1:33.771 (13.699) | [9] 1:47.822 (14.051) | [10] 2:03.669 (15.847) | [11] 2:18.609 (14.940) | [12] 2:33.600 (14.991) | [13] 2:48.480 (14.880) | [14] 3:02.534 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 3:02.096 |
|
- |
(3) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 20.201 (10.904) | [3] 31.100 (10.899) | [4] 42.352 (11.252) | [5] 54.247 (11.895) | [6] 1:06.856 (12.609) | [7] 1:19.167 (12.311) | [8] 1:29.876 (10.709) | [9] 1:40.352 (10.476) | [10] 1:51.059 (10.707) | [11] 2:02.276 (11.217) | [12] 2:13.325 (11.049) | [13] 2:24.940 (11.615) | [14] 2:37.474 (12.534) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 22.181 (12.010) | [3] 34.599 (12.418) | [4] 47.462 (12.863) | [5] 1:00.510 (13.048) | [6] 1:14.138 (13.628) | [7] 1:27.372 (13.234) | [8] 1:40.328 (12.956) | [9] 1:52.741 (12.413) | [10] 2:03.801 (11.060) | [11] 2:13.894 (10.093) | [12] 2:23.957 (10.063) | [13] 2:34.207 (10.250) | [14] 2:44.839 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 2:44.174 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:49.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.622 (10.622) | [2] 22.179 (11.557) | [3] 34.495 (12.316) | [4] 47.376 (12.881) | [5] 1:00.446 (13.070) | [6] 1:14.054 (13.608) | [7] 1:27.535 (13.481) | [8] 1:40.480 (12.945) | [9] 1:52.920 (12.440) | [10] 2:04.171 (11.251) | [11] 2:15.490 (11.319) | [12] 2:26.836 (11.346) | [13] 2:38.520 (11.684) | [14] 2:50.125 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 2:49.429 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:27.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 23.363 (13.317) | [3] 34.040 (10.677) | [4] 44.193 (10.153) | [5] 54.550 (10.357) | [6] 1:04.565 (10.015) | [7] 1:15.116 (10.551) | [8] 1:25.790 (10.674) | [9] 1:35.638 (9.848) | [10] 1:45.607 (9.969) | [11] 1:55.766 (10.159) | [12] 2:05.664 (9.898) | [13] 2:16.068 (10.404) | [14] 2:27.897 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 2:27.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:28.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 23.062 (13.190) | [3] 33.921 (10.859) | [4] 44.415 (10.494) | [5] 54.932 (10.517) | [6] 1:05.065 (10.133) | [7] 1:15.486 (10.421) | [8] 1:25.882 (10.396) | [9] 1:35.880 (9.998) | [10] 1:45.931 (10.051) | [11] 1:56.088 (10.157) | [12] 2:06.593 (10.505) | [13] 2:17.559 (10.966) | [14] 2:29.415 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 2:28.772 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:29.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.450 (10.450) | [2] 22.974 (12.524) | [3] 33.737 (10.763) | [4] 44.131 (10.394) | [5] 54.473 (10.342) | [6] 1:04.718 (10.245) | [7] 1:15.224 (10.506) | [8] 1:26.065 (10.841) | [9] 1:36.097 (10.032) | [10] 1:46.085 (9.988) | [11] 1:56.354 (10.269) | [12] 2:07.096 (10.742) | [13] 2:18.556 (11.460) | [14] 2:30.398 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 2:29.794 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:29.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.370 (10.370) | [2] 23.217 (12.847) | [3] 33.805 (10.588) | [4] 44.263 (10.458) | [5] 54.575 (10.312) | [6] 1:04.835 (10.260) | [7] 1:15.361 (10.526) | [8] 1:26.306 (10.945) | [9] 1:36.472 (10.166) | [10] 1:46.719 (10.247) | [11] 1:57.183 (10.464) | [12] 2:08.209 (11.026) | [13] 2:19.433 (11.224) | [14] 2:30.526 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:29.924 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:30.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.516 (10.516) | [2] 23.534 (13.018) | [3] 34.083 (10.549) | [4] 44.752 (10.669) | [5] 55.190 (10.438) | [6] 1:05.414 (10.224) | [7] 1:15.716 (10.302) | [8] 1:26.590 (10.874) | [9] 1:36.964 (10.374) | [10] 1:47.324 (10.360) | [11] 1:58.081 (10.757) | [12] 2:09.121 (11.040) | [13] 2:20.276 (11.155) | [14] 2:31.441 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 2:30.845 |
|
6 |
(7) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
2:41.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.491 (10.491) | [2] 23.667 (13.176) | [3] 34.139 (10.472) | [4] 44.612 (10.473) | [5] 55.067 (10.455) | [6] 1:05.300 (10.233) | [7] 1:15.547 (10.247) | [8] 1:26.452 (10.905) | [9] 1:37.179 (10.727) | [10] 1:48.263 (11.084) | [11] 2:00.154 (11.891) | [12] 2:13.149 (12.995) | [13] 2:27.820 (14.671) | [14] 2:42.113 (14.293) Official Finish Time: 2:41.503 |
|
7 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
3:18.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.227 (10.227) | [2] 23.234 (13.007) | [3] 34.026 (10.792) | [4] 44.441 (10.415) | [5] 54.794 (10.353) | [6] 1:04.962 (10.168) | [7] 1:15.433 (10.471) | [8] 1:26.174 (10.741) | [9] 1:35.967 (9.793) | [10] 1:45.718 (9.751) | [11] 1:55.881 (10.163) | [12] 2:05.718 (9.837) | [13] 2:53.302 (47.584) | [14] 3:19.536 (26.234) Official Finish Time: 3:18.853 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.310 (9.412) | [3] 26.374 (9.064) | [4] 35.548 (9.174) | [5] 44.747 (9.199) Official Finish Time: 44.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.205 (9.341) | [3] 26.266 (9.061) | [4] 35.496 (9.230) | [5] 45.256 (9.760) Official Finish Time: 44.575 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 17.512 (9.479) | [3] 26.542 (9.030) | [4] 35.712 (9.170) | [5] 45.227 (9.515) Official Finish Time: 44.606 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 18.626 (10.168) | [3] 28.652 (10.026) | [4] 38.813 (10.161) | [5] 49.379 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 17.733 (9.299) | [3] 26.513 (8.780) | [4] 35.544 (9.031) | [5] 44.861 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 44.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.287 (9.251) | [3] 26.353 (9.066) | [4] 35.755 (9.402) | [5] 45.310 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 44.483 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
51.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 19.842 (10.664) | [3] 30.267 (10.425) | [4] 41.018 (10.751) | [5] 52.158 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.331 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 16.981 (9.195) | [3] 47.446 (30.465) | [4] 16:32:37.280 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.120 (9.366) | [3] 26.093 (8.973) | [4] 35.050 (8.957) | [5] 44.416 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 43.797 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 17.266 (9.241) | [3] 26.271 (9.005) | [4] 35.457 (9.186) | [5] 44.723 (9.266) Official Finish Time: 44.106 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 17.462 (9.365) | [3] 26.525 (9.063) | [4] 35.588 (9.063) | [5] 44.860 (9.272) Official Finish Time: 44.235 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 18.459 (10.003) | [3] 28.088 (9.629) | [4] 37.677 (9.589) | [5] 47.498 (9.821) Official Finish Time: 46.870 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
45.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.135 (9.454) | [3] 26.332 (9.197) | [4] 35.761 (9.429) | [5] 45.590 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 45.171 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 17.932 (9.696) | [3] 27.321 (9.389) | [4] 36.972 (9.651) | [5] 46.455 (9.483) Official Finish Time: 46.037 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.799 (9.902) | [3] 27.315 (9.516) | [4] 37.344 (10.029) | [5] 47.424 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
48.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.690 (10.138) | [3] 28.337 (9.647) | [4] 38.246 (9.909) | [5] 48.498 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 48.074 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 16.890 (9.271) | [3] 25.876 (8.986) | [4] 35.225 (9.349) | [5] 45.451 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 44.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
45.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.170 (9.458) | [3] 26.440 (9.270) | [4] 35.748 (9.308) | [5] 45.568 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 45.107 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
45.174 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 17.419 (9.325) | [3] 26.308 (8.889) | [4] 35.305 (8.997) | [5] 45.676 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 45.174 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 18.065 (9.735) | [3] 27.705 (9.640) | [4] 37.342 (9.637) | [5] 47.181 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 46.719 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.264 (9.305) | [3] 26.263 (8.999) | [4] 35.340 (9.077) | [5] 16:41:33.990 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 17.921 (9.919) | [3] 27.702 (9.781) | [4] 37.663 (9.961) | [5] 47.945 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 47.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.319 (10.074) | [3] 27.959 (9.640) | [4] 37.727 (9.768) | [5] 47.980 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 47.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.544 (10.118) | [3] 28.363 (9.819) | [4] 38.388 (10.025) | [5] 48.761 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 48.193 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
50.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 19.348 (10.577) | [3] 29.726 (10.378) | [4] 40.382 (10.656) | [5] 51.562 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 50.990 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
45.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.115 (9.441) | [3] 26.434 (9.319) | [4] 35.983 (9.549) | [5] 45.973 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 45.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 17.855 (9.868) | [3] 27.357 (9.502) | [4] 36.980 (9.623) | [5] 46.771 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 46.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.297 (9.894) | [3] 27.739 (9.442) | [4] 37.436 (9.697) | [5] 47.766 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 47.103 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 17.426 (9.361) | [3] 26.519 (9.093) | [4] 35.988 (9.469) | [5] 45.423 (9.435) Official Finish Time: 44.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.207 (9.496) | [3] 26.445 (9.238) | [4] 35.904 (9.459) | [5] 45.685 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 45.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
47.216 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.332 (9.472) | [3] 26.538 (9.206) | [4] 37.521 (10.983) | [5] 47.830 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 47.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 17.607 (9.367) | [3] 26.652 (9.045) | [4] 10:24:19.799 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
44.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 17.599 (9.402) | [3] 26.748 (9.149) | [4] 36.001 (9.253) | [5] 45.447 (9.446) Official Finish Time: 44.781 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
45.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 17.476 (9.428) | [3] 26.726 (9.250) | [4] 36.349 (9.623) | [5] 46.005 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 45.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 17.981 (9.623) | [3] 27.174 (9.193) | [4] 36.633 (9.459) | [5] 46.159 (9.526) Official Finish Time: 45.535 |
|
- |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.413 (9.464) | [3] 26.645 (9.232) | [4] 36.241 (9.596) | [5] 46.076 (9.835) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
44.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.225 (9.544) | [3] 26.368 (9.143) | [4] 35.564 (9.196) | [5] 44.807 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 44.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.147 (9.386) | [3] 26.343 (9.196) | [4] 35.604 (9.261) | [5] 44.958 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 44.363 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
44.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 17.414 (9.321) | [3] 26.452 (9.038) | [4] 35.690 (9.238) | [5] 45.188 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 44.591 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.297 (9.343) | [3] 26.654 (9.357) | [4] 35.826 (9.172) | [5] 45.195 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
45.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 17.590 (9.595) | [3] 26.590 (9.000) | [4] 36.127 (9.537) | [5] 45.763 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 45.164 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 16.849 (9.230) | [3] 25.848 (8.999) | [4] 35.027 (9.179) | [5] 44.514 (9.487) Official Finish Time: 43.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
43.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.856 (7.856) | [2] 17.043 (9.187) | [3] 25.918 (8.875) | [4] 35.070 (9.152) | [5] 44.577 (9.507) Official Finish Time: 43.944 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.282 (9.323) | [3] 26.356 (9.074) | [4] 36.099 (9.743) | [5] 47.802 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 47.143 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:10.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 17.461 (9.222) | [3] 26.277 (8.816) | [4] 35.294 (9.017) | [5] 1:11.227 (35.933) Official Finish Time: 1:10.491 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.420 (7.420) | [2] 16.700 (9.280) | [3] 25.513 (8.813) | [4] 34.614 (9.101) | [5] 44.110 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 43.702 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.004 (9.246) | [3] 26.001 (8.997) | [4] 35.579 (9.578) | [5] 45.434 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 45.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.481 (9.604) | [3] 26.608 (9.127) | [4] 35.893 (9.285) | [5] 45.542 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 45.129 |
|
- |
(2) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 16.888 (9.266) | [3] 25.936 (9.048) | [4] 35.552 (9.616) | [5] 45.528 (9.976) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.524 (10.262) | [3] 28.572 (10.048) | [4] 38.987 (10.415) | [5] 49.557 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.836 (10.443) | [3] 28.972 (10.136) | [4] 39.137 (10.165) | [5] 49.755 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 49.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
51.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.436 (10.627) | [3] 29.943 (10.507) | [4] 40.662 (10.719) | [5] 51.845 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 51.202 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
45.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.238 (9.532) | [3] 26.538 (9.300) | [4] 36.136 (9.598) | [5] 46.109 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 45.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 17.715 (9.750) | [3] 27.256 (9.541) | [4] 36.958 (9.702) | [5] 46.750 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 46.117 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.121 (9.807) | [3] 27.729 (9.608) | [4] 37.529 (9.800) | [5] 47.565 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 46.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 18.514 (9.972) | [3] 28.092 (9.578) | [4] 37.800 (9.708) | [5] 47.617 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 46.956 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.521 (9.544) | [3] 26.578 (9.057) | [4] 35.839 (9.261) | [5] 45.441 (9.602) Official Finish Time: 44.784 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 17.627 (9.530) | [3] 26.674 (9.047) | [4] 36.000 (9.326) | [5] 45.861 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 45.210 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:07.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.427 (9.534) | [3] 31.522 (14.095) | [4] 52.881 (21.359) | [5] 1:07.789 (14.908) Official Finish Time: 1:07.120 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.040 (9.556) | [3] 26.963 (8.923) | [4] 36.281 (9.318) | [5] 45.792 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 44.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 17.664 (9.554) | [3] 26.858 (9.194) | [4] 36.220 (9.362) | [5] 45.879 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 45.023 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 17.992 (9.695) | [3] 27.534 (9.542) | [4] 37.026 (9.492) | [5] 46.468 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 45.649 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 16.899 (9.286) | [3] 25.810 (8.911) | [4] 34.934 (9.124) | [5] 44.357 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 43.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.006 (9.370) | [3] 25.948 (8.942) | [4] 35.013 (9.065) | [5] 44.439 (9.426) Official Finish Time: 43.907 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
44.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.349 (9.412) | [3] 26.139 (8.790) | [4] 35.177 (9.038) | [5] 44.609 (9.432) Official Finish Time: 44.070 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 17.538 (9.362) | [3] 26.556 (9.018) | [4] 35.756 (9.200) | [5] 45.448 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 44.909 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:38.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.776 (17.776) | [2] 29.252 (11.476) | [3] 40.328 (11.076) | [4] 50.408 (10.080) | [5] 1:00.299 (9.891) | [6] 1:09.911 (9.612) | [7] 1:19.270 (9.359) | [8] 1:28.805 (9.535) | [9] 1:38.632 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 1:38.016 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:38.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.222 (17.222) | [2] 29.020 (11.798) | [3] 40.500 (11.480) | [4] 50.744 (10.244) | [5] 1:00.640 (9.896) | [6] 1:10.249 (9.609) | [7] 1:19.479 (9.230) | [8] 1:29.032 (9.553) | [9] 1:38.747 (9.715) Official Finish Time: 1:38.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:38.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.110 (17.110) | [2] 28.848 (11.738) | [3] 40.220 (11.372) | [4] 50.512 (10.292) | [5] 1:00.396 (9.884) | [6] 1:10.018 (9.622) | [7] 1:19.432 (9.414) | [8] 1:28.958 (9.526) | [9] 1:38.756 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 1:38.140 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:38.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.427 (17.427) | [2] 29.142 (11.715) | [3] 40.361 (11.219) | [4] 50.635 (10.274) | [5] 1:00.586 (9.951) | [6] 1:10.202 (9.616) | [7] 1:19.700 (9.498) | [8] 1:29.331 (9.631) | [9] 1:39.177 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 1:38.569 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:49.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.569 (22.569) | [2] 39.475 (16.906) | [3] 52.640 (13.165) | [4] 1:03.465 (10.825) | [5] 1:12.640 (9.175) | [6] 1:21.724 (9.084) | [7] 1:30.992 (9.268) | [8] 1:40.459 (9.467) | [9] 1:50.285 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 1:49.623 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:49.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.381 (22.381) | [2] 39.609 (17.228) | [3] 52.747 (13.138) | [4] 1:03.104 (10.357) | [5] 1:12.496 (9.392) | [6] 1:21.750 (9.254) | [7] 1:31.083 (9.333) | [8] 1:40.602 (9.519) | [9] 1:50.460 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 1:49.821 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:49.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.322 (22.322) | [2] 39.699 (17.377) | [3] 52.697 (12.998) | [4] 1:03.341 (10.644) | [5] 1:12.686 (9.345) | [6] 1:22.007 (9.321) | [7] 1:31.396 (9.389) | [8] 1:40.800 (9.404) | [9] 1:50.563 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 1:49.928 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.422 (22.422) | [2] 39.651 (17.229) | [3] 52.870 (13.219) | [4] 1:03.672 (10.802) | [5] 1:13.470 (9.798) | [6] 1:23.478 (10.008) | [7] 1:33.841 (10.363) | [8] 1:44.723 (10.882) | [9] 1:55.921 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:55.281 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:40.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.694 (16.694) | [2] 27.721 (11.027) | [3] 38.415 (10.694) | [4] 48.834 (10.419) | [5] 59.034 (10.200) | [6] 1:09.964 (10.930) | [7] 1:20.347 (10.383) | [8] 1:30.751 (10.404) | [9] 1:41.364 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:40.778 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:42.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 27.983 (10.879) | [3] 38.826 (10.843) | [4] 49.174 (10.348) | [5] 59.369 (10.195) | [6] 1:09.607 (10.238) | [7] 1:20.181 (10.574) | [8] 1:31.067 (10.886) | [9] 1:42.694 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:42.108 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.464 (17.464) | [2] 27.984 (10.520) | [3] 38.597 (10.613) | [4] 49.030 (10.433) | [5] 59.148 (10.118) | [6] 1:24.929 (25.781) | [7] 1:42.945 (18.016) | [8] 15:20:17.689 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 27.806 (10.956) | [3] 38.500 (10.694) | [4] 48.924 (10.424) | [5] 59.108 (10.184) | [6] 1:09.091 (9.983) | [7] 1:18.787 (9.696) | [8] 1:28.770 (9.983) | [9] 1:39.314 (10.544) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:36.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 26.306 (11.045) | [3] 37.739 (11.433) | [4] 48.762 (11.023) | [5] 58.737 (9.975) | [6] 1:08.443 (9.706) | [7] 1:17.968 (9.525) | [8] 1:27.599 (9.631) | [9] 1:37.518 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 1:36.873 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:36.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 26.230 (11.093) | [3] 37.620 (11.390) | [4] 48.478 (10.858) | [5] 58.644 (10.166) | [6] 1:08.361 (9.717) | [7] 1:17.953 (9.592) | [8] 1:27.765 (9.812) | [9] 1:37.562 (9.797) Official Finish Time: 1:36.950 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:37.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.981 (14.981) | [2] 26.110 (11.129) | [3] 37.494 (11.384) | [4] 48.379 (10.885) | [5] 58.528 (10.149) | [6] 1:08.521 (9.993) | [7] 1:18.271 (9.750) | [8] 1:28.040 (9.769) | [9] 1:38.036 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 1:37.412 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 26.423 (11.017) | [3] 37.814 (11.391) | [4] 48.733 (10.919) | [5] 59.382 (10.649) | [6] 1:10.108 (10.726) | [7] 1:21.157 (11.049) | [8] 1:32.769 (11.612) | [9] 1:44.889 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 1:44.262 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:30.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.622 (13.622) | [2] 23.204 (9.582) | [3] 32.868 (9.664) | [4] 42.467 (9.599) | [5] 52.007 (9.540) | [6] 1:01.643 (9.636) | [7] 1:11.254 (9.611) | [8] 1:21.067 (9.813) | [9] 1:31.113 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 1:30.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:30.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.114 (14.114) | [2] 23.673 (9.559) | [3] 33.076 (9.403) | [4] 42.582 (9.506) | [5] 52.040 (9.458) | [6] 1:01.424 (9.384) | [7] 1:10.974 (9.550) | [8] 1:20.958 (9.984) | [9] 1:31.147 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 1:30.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:31.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.160 (13.160) | [2] 23.055 (9.895) | [3] 32.776 (9.721) | [4] 42.386 (9.610) | [5] 51.917 (9.531) | [6] 1:01.539 (9.622) | [7] 1:11.512 (9.973) | [8] 1:21.764 (10.252) | [9] 1:32.651 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:31.979 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.028 (14.028) | [2] 23.940 (9.912) | [3] 33.641 (9.701) | [4] 43.526 (9.885) | [5] 53.921 (10.395) | [6] 1:04.864 (10.943) | [7] 1:16.333 (11.469) | [8] 1:28.145 (11.812) | [9] 1:40.087 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 1:39.393 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:51.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 25.889 (10.899) | [3] 36.947 (11.058) | [4] 48.302 (11.355) | [5] 1:00.305 (12.003) | [6] 1:12.733 (12.428) | [7] 1:25.571 (12.838) | [8] 1:38.941 (13.370) | [9] 1:52.207 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 1:51.526 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:35.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 26.408 (10.830) | [3] 36.610 (10.202) | [4] 46.509 (9.899) | [5] 56.304 (9.795) | [6] 1:06.076 (9.772) | [7] 1:15.959 (9.883) | [8] 1:26.059 (10.100) | [9] 1:36.329 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:35.740 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:35.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 26.101 (10.785) | [3] 36.367 (10.266) | [4] 46.424 (10.057) | [5] 56.314 (9.890) | [6] 1:06.236 (9.922) | [7] 1:16.081 (9.845) | [8] 1:26.112 (10.031) | [9] 1:36.516 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 1:35.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.435 (15.435) | [2] 26.260 (10.825) | [3] 36.537 (10.277) | [4] 46.679 (10.142) | [5] 56.637 (9.958) | [6] 1:06.600 (9.963) | [7] 1:16.583 (9.983) | [8] 1:26.911 (10.328) | [9] 1:37.863 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 1:37.248 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 27.535 (11.408) | [3] 38.758 (11.223) | [4] 50.135 (11.377) | [5] 1:01.573 (11.438) | [6] 1:13.168 (11.595) | [7] 1:25.553 (12.385) | [8] 17:22:12.170 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:54.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.819 (20.819) | [2] 34.833 (14.014) | [3] 48.242 (13.409) | [4] 1:01.037 (12.795) | [5] 1:13.021 (11.984) | [6] 1:24.135 (11.114) | [7] 1:34.714 (10.579) | [8] 1:44.659 (9.945) | [9] 1:54.676 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 1:54.097 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:54.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.066 (21.066) | [2] 35.079 (14.013) | [3] 48.248 (13.169) | [4] 1:00.929 (12.681) | [5] 1:13.152 (12.223) | [6] 1:24.248 (11.096) | [7] 1:34.843 (10.595) | [8] 1:44.931 (10.088) | [9] 1:55.201 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:54.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.955 (20.955) | [2] 34.954 (13.999) | [3] 48.335 (13.381) | [4] 1:00.995 (12.660) | [5] 1:13.279 (12.284) | [6] 1:24.341 (11.062) | [7] 1:34.957 (10.616) | [8] 1:45.364 (10.407) | [9] 1:56.073 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:55.485 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:31.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 23.163 (9.780) | [3] 33.084 (9.921) | [4] 42.913 (9.829) | [5] 52.538 (9.625) | [6] 1:02.168 (9.630) | [7] 1:11.913 (9.745) | [8] 1:21.901 (9.988) | [9] 1:32.375 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:31.969 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.526 (13.526) | [2] 23.279 (9.753) | [3] 32.921 (9.642) | [4] 42.605 (9.684) | [5] 52.421 (9.816) | [6] 1:02.295 (9.874) | [7] 1:12.118 (9.823) | [8] 1:22.034 (9.916) | [9] 1:32.434 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 1:32.021 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:32.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.248 (13.248) | [2] 23.072 (9.824) | [3] 32.890 (9.818) | [4] 42.732 (9.842) | [5] 52.550 (9.818) | [6] 1:02.411 (9.861) | [7] 1:12.231 (9.820) | [8] 1:22.153 (9.922) | [9] 1:32.589 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 1:32.182 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:37.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.537 (13.537) | [2] 23.489 (9.952) | [3] 33.248 (9.759) | [4] 43.223 (9.975) | [5] 53.577 (10.354) | [6] 1:04.222 (10.645) | [7] 1:15.439 (11.217) | [8] 1:26.755 (11.316) | [9] 1:38.170 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 1:37.760 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:35.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.270 (14.270) | [2] 25.937 (11.667) | [3] 37.121 (11.184) | [4] 47.431 (10.310) | [5] 57.114 (9.683) | [6] 1:06.566 (9.452) | [7] 1:16.149 (9.583) | [8] 1:26.070 (9.921) | [9] 1:36.245 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 1:35.585 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 26.018 (11.639) | [3] 36.984 (10.966) | [4] 47.288 (10.304) | [5] 56.986 (9.698) | [6] 1:06.726 (9.740) | [7] 1:16.339 (9.613) | [8] 1:26.261 (9.922) | [9] 1:36.454 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 1:35.789 |
|
- |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 26.011 (11.536) | [3] 36.922 (10.911) | [4] 47.189 (10.267) | [5] 56.875 (9.686) | [6] 1:06.480 (9.605) | [7] 1:16.052 (9.572) | [8] 1:25.960 (9.908) | [9] 1:36.145 (10.185) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 26.190 (11.649) | [3] 36.967 (10.777) | [4] 46.970 (10.003) | [5] 56.740 (9.770) | [6] 1:06.362 (9.622) | [7] 1:16.064 (9.702) | [8] 1:26.766 (10.702) | [9] 1:39.185 (12.419) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:47.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.741 (22.741) | [2] 38.195 (15.454) | [3] 51.545 (13.350) | [4] 1:01.874 (10.329) | [5] 1:11.277 (9.403) | [6] 1:20.428 (9.151) | [7] 1:29.670 (9.242) | [8] 1:38.948 (9.278) | [9] 1:48.450 (9.502) Official Finish Time: 1:47.787 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:48.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.060 (23.060) | [2] 38.446 (15.386) | [3] 51.541 (13.095) | [4] 1:01.793 (10.252) | [5] 1:11.216 (9.423) | [6] 1:20.236 (9.020) | [7] 1:29.686 (9.450) | [8] 1:39.108 (9.422) | [9] 1:49.253 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 1:48.583 |
|
3 |
(5) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:49.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.876 (22.876) | [2] 38.338 (15.462) | [3] 51.412 (13.074) | [4] 1:01.672 (10.260) | [5] 1:11.123 (9.451) | [6] 1:20.622 (9.499) | [7] 1:30.023 (9.401) | [8] 1:39.594 (9.571) | [9] 1:49.877 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:49.195 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
1:50.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.249 (23.249) | [2] 38.619 (15.370) | [3] 51.811 (13.192) | [4] 1:01.978 (10.167) | [5] 1:11.446 (9.468) | [6] 1:20.904 (9.458) | [7] 1:30.488 (9.584) | [8] 1:40.556 (10.068) | [9] 1:51.187 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:50.517 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:53.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.395 (23.395) | [2] 38.790 (15.395) | [3] 51.954 (13.164) | [4] 1:02.162 (10.208) | [5] 1:11.789 (9.627) | [6] 1:21.688 (9.899) | [7] 1:32.226 (10.538) | [8] 1:43.084 (10.858) | [9] 1:54.438 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:53.767 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:35.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 28.788 (11.428) | [3] 38.985 (10.197) | [4] 48.777 (9.792) | [5] 58.030 (9.253) | [6] 1:07.317 (9.287) | [7] 1:16.781 (9.464) | [8] 1:26.540 (9.759) | [9] 1:35.904 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 1:35.234 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:35.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 28.657 (11.461) | [3] 38.881 (10.224) | [4] 48.578 (9.697) | [5] 57.820 (9.242) | [6] 1:07.117 (9.297) | [7] 1:16.604 (9.487) | [8] 1:26.407 (9.803) | [9] 1:36.540 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 1:35.819 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:35.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.501 (17.501) | [2] 28.846 (11.345) | [3] 39.112 (10.266) | [4] 48.906 (9.794) | [5] 58.139 (9.233) | [6] 1:07.447 (9.308) | [7] 1:16.891 (9.444) | [8] 1:26.670 (9.779) | [9] 1:36.643 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 1:35.971 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:36.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 28.942 (11.350) | [3] 39.195 (10.253) | [4] 48.674 (9.479) | [5] 57.950 (9.276) | [6] 1:07.236 (9.286) | [7] 1:16.724 (9.488) | [8] 1:26.547 (9.823) | [9] 1:36.875 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 1:36.203 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:35.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 27.490 (12.349) | [3] 39.328 (11.838) | [4] 49.084 (9.756) | [5] 58.442 (9.358) | [6] 1:07.763 (9.321) | [7] 1:17.177 (9.414) | [8] 1:26.618 (9.441) | [9] 1:36.430 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 1:35.836 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:35.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.862 (12.420) | [3] 39.523 (11.661) | [4] 49.216 (9.693) | [5] 58.578 (9.362) | [6] 1:07.866 (9.288) | [7] 1:17.267 (9.401) | [8] 1:26.714 (9.447) | [9] 1:36.596 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 1:35.995 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.637 (12.384) | [3] 39.516 (11.879) | [4] 49.393 (9.877) | [5] 58.781 (9.388) | [6] 1:07.997 (9.216) | [7] 1:17.461 (9.464) | [8] 1:27.166 (9.705) | [9] 1:37.605 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 1:36.989 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.740 (12.447) | [3] 39.409 (11.669) | [4] 49.395 (9.986) | [5] 59.135 (9.740) | [6] 1:08.552 (9.417) | [7] 1:18.348 (9.796) | [8] 1:28.861 (10.513) | [9] 1:41.148 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:40.536 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.017 (17.017) | [2] 28.736 (11.719) | [3] 39.954 (11.218) | [4] 50.537 (10.583) | [5] 1:01.028 (10.491) | [6] 1:11.336 (10.308) | [7] 1:21.783 (10.447) | [8] 1:32.534 (10.751) | [9] 1:43.686 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 1:43.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 28.869 (11.712) | [3] 40.107 (11.238) | [4] 50.737 (10.630) | [5] 1:01.173 (10.436) | [6] 1:11.553 (10.380) | [7] 1:22.504 (10.951) | [8] 1:33.836 (11.332) | [9] 1:45.424 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 1:44.847 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:50.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 28.582 (11.816) | [3] 39.957 (11.375) | [4] 51.620 (11.663) | [5] 1:03.090 (11.470) | [6] 1:14.678 (11.588) | [7] 1:26.438 (11.760) | [8] 1:38.743 (12.305) | [9] 1:51.433 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 1:50.818 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:32.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.541 (15.541) | [2] 25.392 (9.851) | [3] 35.077 (9.685) | [4] 44.603 (9.526) | [5] 54.254 (9.651) | [6] 1:03.737 (9.483) | [7] 1:13.455 (9.718) | [8] 1:23.471 (10.016) | [9] 1:33.818 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:32.527 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:32.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 24.632 (9.871) | [3] 34.554 (9.922) | [4] 44.308 (9.754) | [5] 54.077 (9.769) | [6] 1:03.929 (9.852) | [7] 1:13.835 (9.906) | [8] 1:23.896 (10.061) | [9] 1:34.105 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 1:32.825 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:33.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.444 (15.444) | [2] 25.286 (9.842) | [3] 34.978 (9.692) | [4] 44.527 (9.549) | [5] 54.292 (9.765) | [6] 1:04.027 (9.735) | [7] 1:13.992 (9.965) | [8] 1:24.048 (10.056) | [9] 1:34.382 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 1:33.059 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:36.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 25.491 (9.806) | [3] 35.241 (9.750) | [4] 44.866 (9.625) | [5] 54.732 (9.866) | [6] 1:04.996 (10.264) | [7] 1:15.652 (10.656) | [8] 1:26.673 (11.021) | [9] 1:38.082 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:36.793 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
1:34.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.262 (13.262) | [2] 22.925 (9.663) | [3] 32.651 (9.726) | [4] 42.538 (9.887) | [5] 52.677 (10.139) | [6] 1:03.029 (10.352) | [7] 1:13.337 (10.308) | [8] 1:24.070 (10.733) | [9] 1:35.364 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 1:34.964 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:35.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.186 (13.186) | [2] 22.829 (9.643) | [3] 32.558 (9.729) | [4] 42.470 (9.912) | [5] 52.636 (10.166) | [6] 1:02.973 (10.337) | [7] 1:13.868 (10.895) | [8] 1:24.760 (10.892) | [9] 1:35.622 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:35.229 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:39.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.499 (13.499) | [2] 23.278 (9.779) | [3] 32.930 (9.652) | [4] 42.795 (9.865) | [5] 52.843 (10.048) | [6] 1:03.341 (10.498) | [7] 1:14.793 (11.452) | [8] 1:26.805 (12.012) | [9] 1:39.422 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:39.013 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.215 (19.215) | [2] 34.561 (15.346) | [3] 46.484 (11.923) | [4] 56.562 (10.078) | [5] 1:05.929 (9.367) | [6] 1:15.230 (9.301) | [7] 1:25.227 (9.997) | [8] 1:34.960 (9.733) | [9] 1:44.942 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 1:44.222 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:45.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.362 (19.362) | [2] 34.388 (15.026) | [3] 46.334 (11.946) | [4] 56.014 (9.680) | [5] 1:05.364 (9.350) | [6] 1:15.035 (9.671) | [7] 1:25.438 (10.403) | [8] 1:35.653 (10.215) | [9] 1:46.675 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:45.954 |
|
- |
(1) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.014 (19.014) | [2] 34.281 (15.267) | [3] 46.471 (12.190) | [4] 56.303 (9.832) | [5] 1:05.565 (9.262) | [6] 1:15.136 (9.571) | [7] 1:25.017 (9.881) | [8] 1:34.568 (9.551) | [9] 1:44.351 (9.783) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.885 (18.885) | [2] 34.141 (15.256) | [3] 46.387 (12.246) | [4] 56.175 (9.788) | [5] 1:05.466 (9.291) | [6] 1:15.100 (9.634) | [7] 1:24.893 (9.793) | [8] 1:34.487 (9.594) | [9] 1:44.602 (10.115) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:32.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 27.387 (11.249) | [3] 37.171 (9.784) | [4] 46.658 (9.487) | [5] 55.799 (9.141) | [6] 1:04.887 (9.088) | [7] 1:14.143 (9.256) | [8] 1:23.582 (9.439) | [9] 1:33.048 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 1:32.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:32.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 27.309 (11.341) | [3] 37.078 (9.769) | [4] 46.547 (9.469) | [5] 55.687 (9.140) | [6] 1:04.778 (9.091) | [7] 1:14.034 (9.256) | [8] 1:23.484 (9.450) | [9] 1:33.288 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 1:32.732 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:33.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.297 (16.297) | [2] 27.390 (11.093) | [3] 37.316 (9.926) | [4] 46.750 (9.434) | [5] 55.946 (9.196) | [6] 1:05.013 (9.067) | [7] 1:14.288 (9.275) | [8] 1:23.849 (9.561) | [9] 1:33.815 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 1:33.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:34.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 27.626 (11.413) | [3] 37.441 (9.815) | [4] 46.850 (9.409) | [5] 56.062 (9.212) | [6] 1:05.262 (9.200) | [7] 1:14.656 (9.394) | [8] 1:24.435 (9.779) | [9] 1:34.770 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:34.184 |
|