Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 34 1 1:30.446
  2. A 2. 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 21 2 1:30.474
  3. A 3. 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 13 3 1:33.216
  4. A 4. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 8 4 1:32.021
  5. B 1. 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 5 5 1:35.789
  6. B 2. 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 3 6 1:40.536
  7. B 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7 1:31.979
  8. B 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 8 1:31.969
  9. C 1. 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 9 1:34.964
  10. C 2. 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 10 1:35.229
  11. C 3. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11 1:39.013
QUARTER-FINAL
  12. A 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 12 1:36.950
  13. A 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 13 1:38.133
FINAL
  14. D 1. 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14 1:32.527
  15. D 2. 10.  ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM BLR BLR 15 1:32.825
  16. D 3. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 16 1:33.059
  17. D 4. 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 17 1:36.793
  18. E 1. 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 18 1:37.248
  19. E 2. 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 19 1:44.262
  20. E 3. 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 20 1:50.818
HEATS
  A 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 22 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 34 1 1:30.446
  2. (2.) A 2. 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 21 2 1:30.474
  3. (3.) A 3. 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 13 3 1:33.216
  4. (4.) A 4. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 8 4 1:32.021
  5. (6.) B 2. 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 3 6 1:40.536
  6. (8.) B 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 8 1:31.969
  7. (10.) C 2. 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 10 1:35.229
  8. (11.) C 3. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11 1:39.013
QUARTER-FINAL
  9. (12.) A 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 12 1:36.950
FINAL
  10. (14.) D 1. 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14 1:32.527
  11. (15.) D 2. 10.  ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM BLR BLR 15 1:32.825
  12. (17.) D 4. 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 17 1:36.793
  13. (19.) E 2. 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 19 1:44.262
  14. (20.) E 3. 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 20 1:50.818
HEATS
  - A 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 22 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (5.) B 1. 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 5 5 1:35.789
  2. (7.) B 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7 1:31.979
  3. (9.) C 1. 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 9 1:34.964
QUARTER-FINAL
  4. (13.) A 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 13 1:38.133
FINAL
  5. (16.) D 3. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 16 1:33.059
  6. (18.) E 1. 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 18 1:37.248