|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:08.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.209 (14.209) | [2] 36.055 (21.846) | [3] 51.598 (15.543) | [4] 1:06.911 (15.313) | [5] 1:22.090 (15.179) | [6] 1:36.694 (14.604) | [7] 1:50.270 (13.576) | [8] 2:02.728 (12.458) | [9] 2:14.200 (11.472) | [10] 2:24.896 (10.696) | [11] 2:35.735 (10.839) | [12] 2:46.933 (11.198) | [13] 2:58.392 (11.459) | [14] 3:09.519 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 3:08.938 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
3:09.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 36.213 (21.865) | [3] 51.726 (15.513) | [4] 1:07.083 (15.357) | [5] 1:22.256 (15.173) | [6] 1:36.864 (14.608) | [7] 1:50.422 (13.558) | [8] 2:02.879 (12.457) | [9] 2:14.294 (11.415) | [10] 2:24.692 (10.398) | [11] 2:35.511 (10.819) | [12] 2:46.705 (11.194) | [13] 2:58.275 (11.570) | [14] 3:09.732 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 3:09.156 |
|
3 |
(5) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
3:09.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.518 (14.518) | [2] 35.776 (21.258) | [3] 51.366 (15.590) | [4] 1:06.676 (15.310) | [5] 1:21.853 (15.177) | [6] 1:36.448 (14.595) | [7] 1:50.038 (13.590) | [8] 2:02.476 (12.438) | [9] 2:13.934 (11.458) | [10] 2:24.630 (10.696) | [11] 2:35.429 (10.799) | [12] 2:46.617 (11.188) | [13] 2:58.234 (11.617) | [14] 3:09.774 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 3:09.190 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:09.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 35.906 (21.900) | [3] 51.485 (15.579) | [4] 1:06.764 (15.279) | [5] 1:21.960 (15.196) | [6] 1:36.560 (14.600) | [7] 1:50.146 (13.586) | [8] 2:02.597 (12.451) | [9] 2:14.083 (11.486) | [10] 2:24.821 (10.738) | [11] 2:35.632 (10.811) | [12] 2:46.824 (11.192) | [13] 2:58.366 (11.542) | [14] 3:10.255 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 3:09.667 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:42.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.589 (14.589) | [2] 36.425 (21.836) | [3] 51.936 (15.511) | [4] 1:07.308 (15.372) | [5] 1:22.440 (15.132) | [6] 1:37.195 (14.755) | [7] 1:51.690 (14.495) | [8] 2:06.343 (14.653) | [9] 2:21.663 (15.320) | [10] 2:37.975 (16.312) | [11] 2:53.881 (15.906) | [12] 3:10.639 (16.758) | [13] 3:26.545 (15.906) | [14] 3:42.895 (16.350) Official Finish Time: 3:42.296 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:09.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 33.212 (17.778) | [3] 49.794 (16.582) | [4] 1:06.111 (16.317) | [5] 1:22.514 (16.403) | [6] 1:38.333 (15.819) | [7] 1:52.769 (14.436) | [8] 2:05.861 (13.092) | [9] 2:16.837 (10.976) | [10] 2:26.978 (10.141) | [11] 2:37.647 (10.669) | [12] 2:48.281 (10.634) | [13] 2:59.093 (10.812) | [14] 3:10.640 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 3:09.973 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:11.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 32.694 (17.844) | [3] 49.335 (16.641) | [4] 1:05.675 (16.340) | [5] 1:22.065 (16.390) | [6] 1:37.873 (15.808) | [7] 1:52.419 (14.546) | [8] 2:05.539 (13.120) | [9] 2:16.873 (11.334) | [10] 2:27.484 (10.611) | [11] 2:38.147 (10.663) | [12] 2:49.086 (10.939) | [13] 3:00.420 (11.334) | [14] 3:11.857 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 3:11.180 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
3:11.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 21 | [3] 13.67 Official Finish Time: 3:11.424 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:11.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 32.873 (17.889) | [3] 49.470 (16.597) | [4] 1:05.817 (16.347) | [5] 1:22.234 (16.417) | [6] 1:38.061 (15.827) | [7] 1:52.507 (14.446) | [8] 2:05.662 (13.155) | [9] 2:17.049 (11.387) | [10] 2:27.757 (10.708) | [11] 2:38.474 (10.717) | [12] 2:49.330 (10.856) | [13] 3:00.674 (11.344) | [14] 3:12.156 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 3:11.480 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:07.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 31.455 (16.862) | [3] 46.269 (14.814) | [4] 1:00.474 (14.205) | [5] 1:14.579 (14.105) | [6] 1:29.004 (14.425) | [7] 1:43.560 (14.556) | [8] 1:58.107 (14.547) | [9] 2:12.216 (14.109) | [10] 2:23.845 (11.629) | [11] 2:34.631 (10.786) | [12] 2:45.454 (10.823) | [13] 2:56.818 (11.364) | [14] 3:08.113 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 3:07.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:07.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 31.304 (16.894) | [3] 46.089 (14.785) | [4] 1:00.367 (14.278) | [5] 1:14.469 (14.102) | [6] 1:28.852 (14.383) | [7] 1:43.452 (14.600) | [8] 1:57.983 (14.531) | [9] 2:11.959 (13.976) | [10] 2:24.057 (12.098) | [11] 2:34.713 (10.656) | [12] 2:45.542 (10.829) | [13] 2:56.991 (11.449) | [14] 3:08.190 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 3:07.462 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:29.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.225 (14.225) | [2] 31.186 (16.961) | [3] 45.967 (14.781) | [4] 1:00.250 (14.283) | [5] 1:14.359 (14.109) | [6] 1:28.754 (14.395) | [7] 1:43.353 (14.599) | [8] 1:57.891 (14.538) | [9] 2:12.507 (14.616) | [10] 2:27.056 (14.549) | [11] 2:42.298 (15.242) | [12] 2:58.126 (15.828) | [13] 3:14.118 (15.992) | [14] 3:30.144 (16.026) Official Finish Time: 3:29.397 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:07.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 32.920 (17.525) | [3] 50.010 (17.090) | [4] 1:07.024 (17.014) | [5] 1:23.326 (16.302) | [6] 1:38.403 (15.077) | [7] 1:52.444 (14.041) | [8] 2:05.650 (13.206) | [9] 2:16.565 (10.915) | [10] 2:26.659 (10.094) | [11] 2:36.900 (10.241) | [12] 2:47.083 (10.183) | [13] 2:57.405 (10.322) | [14] 3:08.171 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 3:07.631 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
3:09.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 32.638 (17.497) | [3] 49.627 (16.989) | [4] 1:06.719 (17.092) | [5] 1:23.035 (16.316) | [6] 1:38.126 (15.091) | [7] 1:52.168 (14.042) | [8] 2:05.469 (13.301) | [9] 2:16.509 (11.040) | [10] 2:26.867 (10.358) | [11] 2:37.309 (10.442) | [12] 2:48.265 (10.956) | [13] 2:59.078 (10.813) | [14] 3:09.625 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 3:09.095 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:09.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.535 (14.535) | [2] 32.080 (17.545) | [3] 49.143 (17.063) | [4] 1:06.169 (17.026) | [5] 1:22.592 (16.423) | [6] 1:37.673 (15.081) | [7] 1:51.803 (14.130) | [8] 2:05.191 (13.388) | [9] 2:16.023 (10.832) | [10] 2:26.313 (10.290) | [11] 2:37.183 (10.870) | [12] 2:48.015 (10.832) | [13] 2:58.947 (10.932) | [14] 3:10.120 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 3:09.585 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:09.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.975 (14.975) | [2] 32.450 (17.475) | [3] 49.453 (17.003) | [4] 1:06.502 (17.049) | [5] 1:22.882 (16.380) | [6] 1:37.957 (15.075) | [7] 1:52.026 (14.069) | [8] 2:05.212 (13.186) | [9] 2:16.233 (11.021) | [10] 2:26.574 (10.341) | [11] 2:37.066 (10.492) | [12] 2:47.904 (10.838) | [13] 2:58.840 (10.936) | [14] 3:10.165 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 3:09.621 |
|
5 |
(6) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
3:09.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.791 (14.791) | [2] 32.251 (17.460) | [3] 49.293 (17.042) | [4] 1:06.341 (17.048) | [5] 1:22.761 (16.420) | [6] 1:37.798 (15.037) | [7] 1:51.913 (14.115) | [8] 2:05.357 (13.444) | [9] 2:16.442 (11.085) | [10] 2:26.784 (10.342) | [11] 2:37.231 (10.447) | [12] 2:48.106 (10.875) | [13] 2:59.065 (10.959) | [14] 3:10.341 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 3:09.806 |
|
- |
(3) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 32.798 (17.350) | [3] 49.836 (17.038) | [4] 1:06.894 (17.058) | [5] 1:23.218 (16.324) | [6] 1:38.265 (15.047) | [7] 1:52.329 (14.064) | [8] 2:05.556 (13.227) | [9] 2:16.376 (10.820) | [10] 2:26.436 (10.060) | [11] 2:36.897 (10.461) | [12] 2:47.471 (10.574) | [13] 2:58.182 (10.711) | [14] 3:09.301 (11.119) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 19.070 (10.339) | [3] 29.001 (9.931) | [4] 39.228 (10.227) | [5] 49.855 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 49.241 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 19.300 (10.410) | [3] 29.155 (9.855) | [4] 39.341 (10.186) | [5] 49.915 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 49.308 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.111 (9.111) | [2] 19.679 (10.568) | [3] 29.796 (10.117) | [4] 39.891 (10.095) | [5] 50.137 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 49.528 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.631 (10.804) | [3] 30.156 (10.525) | [4] 40.570 (10.414) | [5] 51.181 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.530 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.333 (10.075) | [3] 28.130 (9.797) | [4] 38.133 (10.003) | [5] 48.421 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 47.986 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 18.695 (10.266) | [3] 28.747 (10.052) | [4] 39.141 (10.394) | [5] 50.052 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 49.616 |
|
3 |
(5) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.268 (9.268) | [2] 19.871 (10.603) | [3] 30.404 (10.533) | [4] 40.702 (10.298) | [5] 51.514 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 19.794 (10.890) | [3] 30.558 (10.764) | [4] 41.846 (11.288) | [5] 53.467 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.037 |
|
5 |
(3) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:03.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.701 (10.701) | [2] 24.187 (13.486) | [3] 37.216 (13.029) | [4] 50.639 (13.423) | [5] 1:03.998 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:03.562 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 19.502 (10.655) | [3] 29.936 (10.434) | [4] 40.338 (10.402) | [5] 50.984 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 50.397 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 19.934 (10.781) | [3] 30.181 (10.247) | [4] 40.453 (10.272) | [5] 51.135 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 50.553 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.441 (10.849) | [3] 30.128 (10.687) | [4] 40.944 (10.816) | [5] 51.703 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 19.705 (10.655) | [3] 30.313 (10.608) | [4] 41.118 (10.805) | [5] 51.917 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 51.266 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:04.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.337 (11.337) | [2] 24.987 (13.650) | [3] 38.135 (13.148) | [4] 51.469 (13.334) | [5] 1:04.588 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 1:04.004 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 18.703 (10.120) | [3] 28.519 (9.816) | [4] 38.396 (9.877) | [5] 48.541 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 47.892 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 18.902 (10.195) | [3] 28.667 (9.765) | [4] 38.723 (10.056) | [5] 48.822 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 48.179 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 19.089 (10.241) | [3] 28.948 (9.859) | [4] 39.144 (10.196) | [5] 49.648 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 48.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.264 (10.346) | [3] 29.223 (9.959) | [4] 39.411 (10.188) | [5] 49.817 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 49.173 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:47.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.267 (16.267) | [2] 28.826 (12.559) | [3] 41.149 (12.323) | [4] 53.615 (12.466) | [5] 1:05.236 (11.621) | [6] 1:16.435 (11.199) | [7] 1:26.990 (10.555) | [8] 1:37.327 (10.337) | [9] 1:48.315 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 1:47.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 28.428 (12.610) | [3] 40.798 (12.370) | [4] 53.240 (12.442) | [5] 1:05.062 (11.822) | [6] 1:16.125 (11.063) | [7] 1:27.094 (10.969) | [8] 1:38.036 (10.942) | [9] 1:48.946 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:48.406 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.699 (12.611) | [3] 41.007 (12.308) | [4] 53.503 (12.496) | [5] 1:05.272 (11.769) | [6] 1:16.396 (11.124) | [7] 1:27.271 (10.875) | [8] 1:38.153 (10.882) | [9] 1:48.969 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 1:48.433 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 28.532 (12.596) | [3] 40.889 (12.357) | [4] 53.335 (12.446) | [5] 1:05.145 (11.810) | [6] 1:16.245 (11.100) | [7] 1:27.150 (10.905) | [8] 1:38.326 (11.176) | [9] 1:49.479 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:48.934 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:54.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.896 (19.896) | [2] 35.347 (15.451) | [3] 50.146 (14.799) | [4] 1:03.762 (13.616) | [5] 1:13.963 (10.201) | [6] 1:24.380 (10.417) | [7] 1:34.851 (10.471) | [8] 1:45.142 (10.291) | [9] 1:55.237 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 1:54.510 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:55.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.788 (19.788) | [2] 35.213 (15.425) | [3] 50.024 (14.811) | [4] 1:03.595 (13.571) | [5] 1:13.888 (10.293) | [6] 1:24.250 (10.362) | [7] 1:34.727 (10.477) | [8] 1:45.487 (10.760) | [9] 1:56.171 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 1:55.445 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.498 (19.498) | [2] 34.914 (15.416) | [3] 49.784 (14.870) | [4] 1:03.576 (13.792) | [5] 1:14.569 (10.993) | [6] 1:24.643 (10.074) | [7] 1:34.951 (10.308) | [8] 1:45.635 (10.684) | [9] 1:56.293 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 1:55.563 |
|
4 |
(5) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:59.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.615 (19.615) | [2] 35.019 (15.404) | [3] 49.893 (14.874) | [4] 1:03.466 (13.573) | [5] 1:14.499 (11.033) | [6] 1:25.295 (10.796) | [7] 1:36.257 (10.962) | [8] 1:47.989 (11.732) | [9] 2:00.147 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 1:59.416 |
|
5 |
(3) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:11.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.017 (20.017) | [2] 35.530 (15.513) | [3] 50.317 (14.787) | [4] 1:04.247 (13.930) | [5] 1:17.124 (12.877) | [6] 1:30.341 (13.217) | [7] 1:44.050 (13.709) | [8] 1:58.564 (14.514) | [9] 2:12.536 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 2:11.805 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 27.425 (11.521) | [3] 38.942 (11.517) | [4] 50.263 (11.321) | [5] 1:00.617 (10.354) | [6] 1:11.478 (10.861) | [7] 1:22.809 (11.331) | [8] 1:34.198 (11.389) | [9] 1:45.820 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 1:45.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 27.655 (11.557) | [3] 39.129 (11.474) | [4] 50.439 (11.310) | [5] 1:01.250 (10.811) | [6] 1:12.002 (10.752) | [7] 1:23.030 (11.028) | [8] 1:34.377 (11.347) | [9] 1:46.024 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:45.418 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:45.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.552 (11.508) | [3] 39.051 (11.499) | [4] 50.447 (11.396) | [5] 1:01.437 (10.990) | [6] 1:12.103 (10.666) | [7] 1:23.209 (11.106) | [8] 1:34.604 (11.395) | [9] 1:46.294 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 1:45.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 27.314 (11.521) | [3] 38.833 (11.519) | [4] 50.342 (11.509) | [5] 1:01.764 (11.422) | [6] 1:13.543 (11.779) | [7] 1:26.105 (12.562) | [8] 1:39.290 (13.185) | [9] 1:52.335 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:51.739 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:09.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 30.856 (13.031) | [3] 43.805 (12.949) | [4] 57.196 (13.391) | [5] 1:11.441 (14.245) | [6] 1:25.859 (14.418) | [7] 1:40.425 (14.566) | [8] 1:55.115 (14.690) | [9] 2:09.824 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 2:09.216 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 28.516 (12.508) | [3] 40.803 (12.287) | [4] 53.388 (12.585) | [5] 1:05.074 (11.686) | [6] 1:15.236 (10.162) | [7] 1:25.253 (10.017) | [8] 1:35.456 (10.203) | [9] 1:46.083 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 1:45.527 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 28.263 (12.434) | [3] 40.636 (12.373) | [4] 53.163 (12.527) | [5] 1:05.054 (11.891) | [6] 1:15.400 (10.346) | [7] 1:25.767 (10.367) | [8] 1:36.364 (10.597) | [9] 1:46.765 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 1:46.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:46.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.402 (12.306) | [3] 40.714 (12.312) | [4] 53.276 (12.562) | [5] 1:04.662 (11.386) | [6] 1:15.224 (10.562) | [7] 1:25.721 (10.497) | [8] 1:36.298 (10.577) | [9] 1:47.009 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:46.466 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.127 (12.424) | [3] 40.515 (12.388) | [4] 53.054 (12.539) | [5] 1:05.000 (11.946) | [6] 1:16.060 (11.060) | [7] 1:26.962 (10.902) | [8] 1:38.135 (11.173) | [9] 1:49.765 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:49.184 |
|