|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
56.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 20.495 (11.938) | [3] 32.456 (11.961) | [4] 44.468 (12.012) | [5] 56.546 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 56.546 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:04.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 22.707 (13.493) | [3] 36.254 (13.547) | [4] 49.719 (13.465) | [5] 1:04.179 (14.461) Official Finish Time: 1:04.179 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.694 (9.694) | [2] 22.933 (13.239) | [3] 36.434 (13.501) | [4] 50.670 (14.236) | [5] 1:05.691 (15.022) Official Finish Time: 1:05.691 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.326 (10.326) | [2] 23.835 (13.509) | [3] 36.762 (12.927) | [4] 50.939 (14.177) | [5] 1:07.114 (16.175) Official Finish Time: 1:07.114 |
|
5 |
(7) |
122. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.084 (11.084) | [2] 25.057 (13.973) | [3] 39.150 (14.093) | [4] 53.998 (14.848) | [5] 1:09.643 (15.645) Official Finish Time: 1:09.643 |
|
6 |
(6) |
120. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 21.072 (11.885) | [3] 32.582 (11.510) | [4] 44.578 (11.996) | [5] 1:24.221 (39.643) Official Finish Time: 1:23.937 |
|
7 |
(5) |
126. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 20.331 (11.607) | [3] 31.663 (11.332) | [4] 43.511 (11.848) | [5] 55.560 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 55.560 |
|
2 |
(7) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.820 (9.820) | [2] 21.730 (11.910) | [3] 32.876 (11.146) | [4] 44.363 (11.487) | [5] 57.015 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 57.015 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.459 (9.459) | [2] 22.048 (12.589) | [3] 34.610 (12.562) | [4] 47.633 (13.023) | [5] 1:00.943 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:00.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.684 (9.684) | [2] 23.053 (13.369) | [3] 35.778 (12.725) | [4] 49.194 (13.416) | [5] 1:02.792 (13.598) Official Finish Time: 1:02.792 |
|
5 |
(6) |
87. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.158 (13.080) | [3] 36.974 (13.816) | [4] 50.613 (13.639) | [5] 1:04.384 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 1:04.384 |
|
6 |
(1) |
121. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.826 (12.499) | [3] 43.417 (21.591) | [4] 57.036 (13.619) | [5] 1:10.836 (13.800) Official Finish Time: 1:10.836 |
|
7 |
(3) |
125. |
SZCZERBICKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.783 (10.783) | [2] 25.236 (14.453) | [3] 40.457 (15.221) | [4] 56.346 (15.889) | [5] 1:11.972 (15.626) Official Finish Time: 1:11.972 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 20.757 (11.531) | [3] 32.473 (11.716) | [4] 44.316 (11.843) | [5] 56.497 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 56.497 |
|
2 |
(6) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
57.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 21.693 (12.289) | [3] 33.390 (11.697) | [4] 45.359 (11.969) | [5] 57.468 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 57.468 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.832 (9.832) | [2] 22.755 (12.923) | [3] 35.962 (13.207) | [4] 49.871 (13.909) | [5] 1:04.421 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 1:04.421 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.836 (10.836) | [2] 25.474 (14.638) | [3] 39.757 (14.283) | [4] 54.046 (14.289) | [5] 1:11.377 (17.331) Official Finish Time: 1:11.377 |
|
5 |
(1) |
74. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:12.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.286 (9.286) | [2] 27.904 (18.618) | [3] 44.090 (16.186) | [4] 58.494 (14.404) | [5] 1:12.125 (13.631) Official Finish Time: 1:12.125 |
|
6 |
(3) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 20.522 (11.813) | [3] 47.220 (26.698) | [4] 1:01.346 (14.126) | [5] 1:14.853 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 1:14.853 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
55.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 20.131 (11.540) | [3] 31.732 (11.601) | [4] 43.579 (11.847) | [5] 55.419 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 55.419 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 20.175 (11.433) | [3] 31.816 (11.641) | [4] 43.744 (11.928) | [5] 55.521 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 55.521 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.372 (11.448) | [3] 31.981 (11.609) | [4] 43.865 (11.884) | [5] 55.858 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 55.858 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
56.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 21.529 (11.830) | [3] 33.052 (11.523) | [4] 44.805 (11.753) | [5] 56.873 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 56.873 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.758 (12.758) | [2] 24.533 (11.775) | [3] 36.183 (11.650) | [4] 48.599 (12.416) | [5] 1:00.956 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 1:00.956 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:04.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 22.136 (12.757) | [3] 35.808 (13.672) | [4] 49.798 (13.990) | [5] 1:04.127 (14.329) Official Finish Time: 1:04.127 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 26.045 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 26.045 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 27.511 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 27.511 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.692 (16.692) | [2] 28.949 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 28.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.877 (16.877) | [2] 29.407 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 29.407 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 30.198 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 30.198 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.584 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 25.584 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.945 (17.945) | [2] 31.966 (14.021) Official Finish Time: 31.966 |
|
3 |
(5) |
147. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.946 (18.946) | [2] 32.872 (13.926) Official Finish Time: 32.872 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
SZCZERBICKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.784 (18.784) | [2] 33.032 (14.248) Official Finish Time: 33.032 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
34.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.709 (21.709) | [2] 34.659 (12.950) Official Finish Time: 34.659 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 25.396 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 25.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 25.833 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 25.833 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.517 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 28.517 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 28.877 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 28.877 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 29.205 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 29.205 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
26.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 26.456 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 26.456 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 26.624 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 26.624 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
28.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.686 (16.686) | [2] 28.169 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 28.169 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.234 (18.234) | [2] 30.052 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 30.052 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 31.614 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 25.687 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 25.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
26.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 26.258 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 26.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 26.433 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 26.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.577 (25.577) | [2] 39.428 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 39.428 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.226 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 25.226 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.449 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 25.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 31.852 (16.968) Official Finish Time: 31.852 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.066 (18.066) | [2] 32.377 (14.311) Official Finish Time: 32.377 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.252 (14.252) | [2] 25.541 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 25.541 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.673 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 25.673 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.584 (14.584) | [2] 25.787 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 25.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
26.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.046 (15.046) | [2] 26.065 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 26.065 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
38.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 26.508 (11.766) | [3] 38.320 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 38.320 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.225 (12.449) | [3] 40.496 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 40.496 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.046 (16.046) | [2] 28.403 (12.357) | [3] 40.668 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 40.668 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.687 (17.687) | [2] 31.796 (14.109) | [3] 45.755 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 45.755 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.147 (18.147) | [2] 31.980 (13.833) | [3] 46.004 (14.025) Official Finish Time: 46.004 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.784 (14.784) | [2] 26.006 (11.222) | [3] 37.395 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 37.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 26.355 (11.672) | [3] 37.575 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 37.575 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
40.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.056 (12.285) | [3] 40.399 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 40.399 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 30.411 (13.535) | [3] 44.289 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 44.289 |
|
5 |
(1) |
125. |
SZCZERBICKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 33.480 (15.308) | [3] 48.346 (14.866) Official Finish Time: 48.346 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.996 (14.996) | [2] 26.385 (11.389) | [3] 37.395 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 37.395 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 26.909 (11.484) | [3] 37.627 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 37.627 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 26.868 (11.623) | [3] 38.134 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 38.134 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.505 (16.505) | [2] 29.467 (12.962) | [3] 42.281 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 42.281 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 50 | [3] 43.58 Official Finish Time: 43.559 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.408 (14.408) | [2] 25.876 (11.468) | [3] 37.415 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 37.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 29.222 (12.821) | [3] 41.847 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 41.847 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 29.347 (12.604) | [3] 42.058 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 42.058 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
46.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 33.252 (17.801) | [3] 46.884 (13.633) Official Finish Time: 46.884 |
|
- |
(2) |
121. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
36.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 25.803 (11.234) | [3] 36.962 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 36.962 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 26.168 (11.375) | [3] 37.318 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 37.318 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.346 (11.455) | [3] 37.382 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 37.382 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 30.025 (13.101) | [3] 43.178 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 43.178 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.441 (14.441) | [2] 26.061 (11.620) | [3] 37.476 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 37.476 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 26.193 (11.413) | [3] 37.613 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 37.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 26.366 (11.287) | [3] 37.825 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 37.825 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.738 (12.545) | [3] 41.673 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 41.673 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
36.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.209 (14.209) | [2] 25.639 (11.430) | [3] 36.682 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 36.682 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
36.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 25.481 (11.400) | [3] 36.892 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 36.892 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 25.899 (11.344) | [3] 37.233 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 37.233 |
|
- |
(2) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |