Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.538
2 (1) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.923  
3 (6) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.097  
4 (7) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.295  
5 (4) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.817  
6 (2) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.314  
7 (5) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.675  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.170
2 (5) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 56.395
3 (2) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.868
4 (6) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.120
5 (4) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.157  
- (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (4) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
3 (6) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (3) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (2) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
6 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:51.623  
2 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:52.011  
3 (5) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.545  
4 (1) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:54.685  
5 (7) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 2:25.221  
- (3) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish