|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 19.974 (11.175) | [3] 31.338 (11.364) | [4] 42.943 (11.605) | [5] 54.367 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 54.367 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 21.744 (12.360) | [3] 34.349 (12.605) | [4] 47.533 (13.184) | [5] 1:00.249 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 1:00.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:07.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 22.741 (12.994) | [3] 39.569 (16.828) | [4] 54.001 (14.432) | [5] 1:07.602 (13.601) Official Finish Time: 1:07.602 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.872 (12.552) | [3] 34.277 (12.405) | [4] 47.183 (12.906) | [5] 59.566 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 59.566 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 22.099 (12.652) | [3] 34.401 (12.302) | [4] 47.324 (12.923) | [5] 59.664 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 59.664 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
GRINBERGS Raivis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:08.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.283 (11.283) | [2] 24.905 (13.622) | [3] 39.117 (14.212) | [4] 53.900 (14.783) | [5] 1:08.620 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 1:08.620 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.457 (11.623) | [3] 32.124 (11.667) | [4] 44.299 (12.175) | [5] 56.757 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 56.757 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 21.345 (11.939) | [3] 33.603 (12.258) | [4] 46.479 (12.876) | [5] 59.332 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 59.332 |
|
- |
(1) |
63. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 21.002 (11.866) | [3] 32.865 (11.863) | [4] 54.922 (22.057) | [5] 1:15.583 (20.661) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.073 (9.073) | [2] 20.766 (11.693) | [3] 32.594 (11.828) | [4] 45.120 (12.526) | [5] 57.410 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 57.410 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 21.214 (11.994) | [3] 33.306 (12.092) | [4] 46.067 (12.761) | [5] 59.263 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 59.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
MEIJERS Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.228 (10.228) | [2] 23.284 (13.056) | [3] 36.183 (12.899) | [4] 49.392 (13.209) | [5] 1:03.054 (13.663) Official Finish Time: 1:03.054 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 23.896 (13.814) | [3] 47.880 (23.984) | [4] 1:06.183 (18.303) | [5] 1:25.662 (19.479) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 20.948 (11.768) | [3] 32.476 (11.528) | [4] 44.410 (11.934) | [5] 56.699 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 56.699 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 21.449 (12.011) | [3] 33.380 (11.931) | [4] 45.954 (12.574) | [5] 58.526 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 58.526 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 21.873 (12.299) | [3] 34.034 (12.161) | [4] 46.702 (12.668) | [5] 59.085 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 59.085 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 22.121 (12.448) | [3] 34.405 (12.284) | [4] 47.125 (12.720) | [5] 59.542 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 59.542 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.080 (11.227) | [3] 31.226 (11.146) | [4] 42.932 (11.706) | [5] 54.415 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 54.415 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
56.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.181 (9.181) | [2] 20.814 (11.633) | [3] 32.407 (11.593) | [4] 44.511 (12.104) | [5] 56.680 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 56.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 21.126 (11.696) | [3] 33.329 (12.203) | [4] 45.945 (12.616) | [5] 58.716 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 58.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.656 (9.656) | [2] 21.669 (12.013) | [3] 33.920 (12.251) | [4] 47.044 (13.124) | [5] 59.857 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 59.857 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
MEIJERS Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.751 (12.901) | [3] 36.011 (13.260) | [4] 49.365 (13.354) | [5] 1:02.298 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 1:02.298 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
GRINBERGS Raivis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:05.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.741 (10.741) | [2] 24.308 (13.567) | [3] 38.039 (13.731) | [4] 52.401 (14.362) | [5] 1:05.507 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 1:05.507 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BUDRYS Liutauras |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:06.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.412 (13.224) | [3] 37.198 (13.786) | [4] 52.136 (14.938) | [5] 1:06.519 (14.383) Official Finish Time: 1:06.519 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
MONTRIMAS Hubertas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:06.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 23.464 (13.919) | [3] 39.027 (15.563) | [4] 52.309 (13.282) | [5] 1:06.550 (14.241) Official Finish Time: 1:06.550 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 21.742 (12.569) | [3] 34.148 (12.406) | [4] 47.051 (12.903) | [5] 59.220 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 59.220 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.645 (9.645) | [2] 22.213 (12.568) | [3] 34.657 (12.444) | [4] 47.222 (12.565) | [5] 59.374 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 59.374 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 21.918 (12.611) | [3] 34.377 (12.459) | [4] 47.191 (12.814) | [5] 59.806 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 59.806 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:07.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 22.045 (12.540) | [3] 34.479 (12.434) | [4] 47.345 (12.866) | [5] 1:07.930 (20.585) Official Finish Time: 1:07.930 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 19.806 (11.200) | [3] 31.270 (11.464) | [4] 43.124 (11.854) | [5] 54.622 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 54.622 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
56.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.442 (11.455) | [3] 32.270 (11.828) | [4] 44.767 (12.497) | [5] 56.501 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 56.501 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 21.443 (12.238) | [3] 33.904 (12.461) | [4] 46.848 (12.944) | [5] 59.108 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 59.108 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:16.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.016 (14.016) | [2] 35.304 (21.288) | [3] 49.357 (14.053) | [4] 1:03.329 (13.972) | [5] 1:16.847 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:16.847 |
|