|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 21.570 (12.341) | [3] 33.688 (12.118) | [4] 46.230 (12.542) | [5] 58.481 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 58.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:03.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.612 (10.612) | [2] 23.745 (13.133) | [3] 36.818 (13.073) | [4] 50.447 (13.629) | [5] 1:03.014 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 1:03.014 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.414 (10.414) | [2] 23.266 (12.852) | [3] 36.135 (12.869) | [4] 49.893 (13.758) | [5] 1:03.093 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:03.093 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.406 (10.406) | [2] 23.713 (13.307) | [3] 37.119 (13.406) | [4] 51.518 (14.399) | [5] 1:05.582 (14.064) Official Finish Time: 1:05.582 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 20.740 (11.750) | [3] 32.343 (11.603) | [4] 44.479 (12.136) | [5] 55.920 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 55.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:04.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 23.227 (13.584) | [3] 36.687 (13.460) | [4] 50.561 (13.874) | [5] 1:04.454 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 1:04.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:11.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.402 (10.402) | [2] 25.155 (14.753) | [3] 40.368 (15.213) | [4] 55.808 (15.440) | [5] 1:11.321 (15.513) Official Finish Time: 1:11.321 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:30.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.814 (11.814) | [2] 30.584 (18.770) | [3] 50.238 (19.654) | [4] 1:10.384 (20.146) | [5] 1:30.525 (20.141) Official Finish Time: 1:30.525 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 21.599 (12.282) | [3] 33.978 (12.379) | [4] 46.955 (12.977) | [5] 59.829 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 59.829 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 22.025 (12.767) | [3] 34.704 (12.679) | [4] 48.224 (13.520) | [5] 1:01.639 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 1:01.639 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:03.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.889 (9.889) | [2] 23.052 (13.163) | [3] 36.210 (13.158) | [4] 49.997 (13.787) | [5] 1:03.978 (13.982) Official Finish Time: 1:03.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.004 (10.004) | [2] 23.197 (13.193) | [3] 36.292 (13.095) | [4] 50.295 (14.003) | [5] 1:04.098 (13.804) Official Finish Time: 1:04.098 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 21.383 (11.985) | [3] 32.783 (11.400) | [4] 45.283 (12.500) | [5] 57.232 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 57.232 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.911 (12.614) | [3] 34.572 (12.661) | [4] 47.556 (12.984) | [5] 1:00.637 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 1:00.637 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 22.410 (12.567) | [3] 35.423 (13.013) | [4] 48.636 (13.213) | [5] 1:01.965 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 1:01.965 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:18.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.699 (10.699) | [2] 24.358 (13.659) | [3] 46.188 (21.830) | [4] 1:02.703 (16.515) | [5] 1:18.400 (15.697) Official Finish Time: 1:18.400 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.382 (11.973) | [3] 33.158 (11.776) | [4] 44.549 (11.391) | [5] 1:18.020 (33.472) Official Finish Time: 55.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.281 (12.110) | [3] 33.468 (12.187) | [4] 45.575 (12.107) | [5] 1:19.585 (34.011) Official Finish Time: 57.331 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.995 (9.995) | [2] 22.941 (12.946) | [3] 35.641 (12.700) | [4] 48.901 (13.260) | [5] 1:01.536 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 1:01.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 22.761 (12.955) | [3] 35.546 (12.785) | [4] 48.967 (13.421) | [5] 1:02.433 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 1:02.433 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 20.979 (11.715) | [3] 32.591 (11.612) | [4] 44.645 (12.054) | [5] 56.294 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 56.294 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.379 (11.935) | [3] 33.545 (12.166) | [4] 46.494 (12.949) | [5] 59.330 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 59.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 22.372 (12.649) | [3] 35.026 (12.654) | [4] 48.699 (13.673) | [5] 1:02.823 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 1:02.823 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.257 (10.257) | [2] 23.151 (12.894) | [3] 11:08:42.782 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.495 (9.495) | [2] 22.302 (12.807) | [3] 35.384 (13.082) | [4] 49.439 (14.055) | [5] 1:03.341 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:03.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.093 (10.093) | [2] 23.602 (13.509) | [3] 37.181 (13.579) | [4] 51.247 (14.066) | [5] 1:05.665 (14.418) Official Finish Time: 1:05.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.435 (10.435) | [2] 23.972 (13.537) | [3] 37.488 (13.516) | [4] 51.692 (14.204) | [5] 1:06.370 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:06.370 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:30.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.950 (11.950) | [2] 30.383 (18.433) | [3] 50.356 (19.973) | [4] 1:11.016 (20.660) | [5] 1:30.805 (19.789) Official Finish Time: 1:30.805 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.498 (12.919) | [3] 35.536 (13.038) | [4] 48.942 (13.406) | [5] 1:02.311 (13.369) Official Finish Time: 1:02.311 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:05.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.840 (10.840) | [2] 24.448 (13.608) | [3] 37.857 (13.409) | [4] 52.000 (14.143) | [5] 1:05.654 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:05.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 22.809 (12.945) | [3] 35.704 (12.895) | [4] 53.094 (17.390) | [5] 1:08.286 (15.192) Official Finish Time: 1:08.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:09.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.979 (10.979) | [2] 24.964 (13.985) | [3] 39.519 (14.555) | [4] 54.726 (15.207) | [5] 1:09.344 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 1:09.344 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.234 (12.651) | [3] 34.754 (12.520) | [4] 47.908 (13.154) | [5] 1:00.881 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 1:00.881 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.591 (9.591) | [2] 22.996 (13.405) | [3] 35.980 (12.984) | [4] 49.245 (13.265) | [5] 1:02.181 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 1:02.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 23.158 (13.443) | [3] 36.146 (12.988) | [4] 49.396 (13.250) | [5] 1:02.295 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:02.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.327 (10.327) | [2] 23.630 (13.303) | [3] 36.637 (13.007) | [4] 49.721 (13.084) | [5] 1:02.505 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:02.505 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.734 (11.649) | [3] 32.087 (11.353) | [4] 44.022 (11.935) | [5] 55.587 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 55.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 20.850 (11.608) | [3] 32.189 (11.339) | [4] 44.174 (11.985) | [5] 55.654 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 55.654 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.412 (9.412) | [2] 21.298 (11.886) | [3] 32.882 (11.584) | [4] 44.848 (11.966) | [5] 56.441 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 56.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 21.628 (12.077) | [3] 33.539 (11.911) | [4] 45.893 (12.354) | [5] 57.987 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 57.987 |
|