|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:38.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 30.935 (13.186) | [3] 44.438 (13.503) | [4] 58.308 (13.870) | [5] 1:12.080 (13.772) | [6] 1:25.835 (13.755) | [7] 1:38.285 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 1:38.285 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:39.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.433 (17.433) | [2] 30.361 (12.928) | [3] 43.820 (13.459) | [4] 57.543 (13.723) | [5] 1:11.575 (14.032) | [6] 1:25.868 (14.293) | [7] 1:39.305 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:39.305 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 30.881 (13.289) | [3] 44.380 (13.499) | [4] 58.050 (13.670) | [5] 1:12.836 (14.786) | [6] 1:28.215 (15.379) | [7] 1:42.645 (14.430) Official Finish Time: 1:42.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.877 (18.877) | [2] 32.602 (13.725) | [3] 46.936 (14.334) | [4] 1:02.227 (15.291) | [5] 1:18.338 (16.111) | [6] 1:34.731 (16.393) | [7] 1:49.957 (15.227) Official Finish Time: 1:49.957 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 27.077 (11.866) | [3] 39.027 (11.950) | [4] 51.428 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.051 (12.623) | [6] 1:17.178 (13.127) | [7] 1:29.813 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 1:29.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.367 (11.832) | [3] 39.444 (12.077) | [4] 51.720 (12.276) | [5] 1:04.329 (12.609) | [6] 1:17.485 (13.156) | [7] 1:30.124 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:30.124 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:38.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.910 (12.189) | [3] 40.900 (12.990) | [4] 54.395 (13.495) | [5] 1:08.472 (14.077) | [6] 1:23.469 (14.997) | [7] 1:38.575 (15.106) Official Finish Time: 1:38.321 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:40.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.402 (17.402) | [2] 30.647 (13.245) | [3] 44.441 (13.794) | [4] 58.487 (14.046) | [5] 1:12.869 (14.382) | [6] 1:27.419 (14.550) | [7] 1:40.983 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 1:40.983 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.418 (11.864) | [3] 39.895 (12.477) | [4] 52.989 (13.094) | [5] 1:06.416 (13.427) | [6] 1:19.807 (13.391) | [7] 1:32.401 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:32.401 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.491 (17.491) | [2] 30.770 (13.279) | [3] 44.635 (13.865) | [4] 59.083 (14.448) | [5] 1:13.873 (14.790) | [6] 1:29.497 (15.624) | [7] 1:44.539 (15.043) Official Finish Time: 1:44.539 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.614 (17.614) | [2] 31.265 (13.651) | [3] 45.687 (14.422) | [4] 1:00.634 (14.947) | [5] 1:16.638 (16.004) | [6] 1:33.430 (16.792) | [7] 1:49.053 (15.623) Official Finish Time: 1:49.053 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:49.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.421 (17.421) | [2] 31.454 (14.033) | [3] 45.739 (14.285) | [4] 1:00.924 (15.185) | [5] 1:16.831 (15.907) | [6] 1:33.490 (16.659) | [7] 1:49.420 (15.931) Official Finish Time: 1:49.420 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.643 (17.643) | [2] 32.463 (14.820) | [3] 47.099 (14.636) | [4] 1:02.073 (14.974) | [5] 1:17.386 (15.313) | [6] 1:32.412 (15.026) | [7] 1:46.824 (14.413) Official Finish Time: 1:46.824 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.338 (21.338) | [2] 35.359 (14.021) | [3] 49.818 (14.459) | [4] 1:04.930 (15.112) | [5] 1:20.649 (15.719) | [6] 1:35.120 (14.471) | [7] 1:49.595 (14.475) Official Finish Time: 1:49.595 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:52.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.057 (18.057) | [2] 33.024 (14.967) | [3] 48.116 (15.092) | [4] 1:03.633 (15.517) | [5] 1:19.891 (16.258) | [6] 1:36.345 (16.454) | [7] 1:52.177 (15.832) Official Finish Time: 1:52.177 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
2:22.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.213 (21.213) | [2] 40.205 (18.992) | [3] 1:00.329 (20.124) | [4] 1:20.864 (20.535) | [5] 1:41.496 (20.632) | [6] 2:02.500 (21.004) | [7] 2:22.958 (20.458) Official Finish Time: 2:22.958 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.499 (11.772) | [3] 40.028 (12.529) | [4] 52.897 (12.869) | [5] 1:06.129 (13.232) | [6] 1:19.138 (13.009) | [7] 1:31.115 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 1:31.115 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:38.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 29.352 (12.893) | [3] 42.706 (13.354) | [4] 56.354 (13.648) | [5] 1:10.320 (13.966) | [6] 1:24.612 (14.292) | [7] 1:38.293 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 1:38.293 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:38.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 29.809 (13.083) | [3] 43.151 (13.342) | [4] 56.813 (13.662) | [5] 1:10.830 (14.017) | [6] 1:25.324 (14.494) | [7] 1:38.769 (13.446) Official Finish Time: 1:38.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.118 (17.118) | [2] 30.480 (13.362) | [3] 44.184 (13.704) | [4] 58.106 (13.922) | [5] 1:12.668 (14.562) | [6] 1:28.087 (15.419) | [7] 1:42.798 (14.711) Official Finish Time: 1:42.798 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 28.056 (12.095) | [3] 40.427 (12.371) | [4] 53.142 (12.715) | [5] 1:06.175 (13.033) | [6] 1:19.383 (13.208) | [7] 1:31.979 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:31.979 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.309 (11.772) | [3] 39.845 (12.536) | [4] 52.675 (12.830) | [5] 1:05.740 (13.065) | [6] 1:20.035 (14.295) | [7] 1:35.092 (15.058) Official Finish Time: 1:35.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 30.715 (13.560) | [3] 44.525 (13.810) | [4] 58.703 (14.178) | [5] 1:13.299 (14.596) | [6] 1:28.623 (15.324) | [7] 1:43.352 (14.730) Official Finish Time: 1:43.352 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.340 (17.340) | [2] 30.884 (13.544) | [3] 44.716 (13.832) | [4] 59.105 (14.389) | [5] 1:14.329 (15.224) | [6] 1:29.953 (15.624) | [7] 1:44.757 (14.805) Official Finish Time: 1:44.757 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:40.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.727 (17.727) | [2] 31.446 (13.719) | [3] 45.050 (13.604) | [4] 58.853 (13.803) | [5] 1:12.501 (13.648) | [6] 1:27.353 (14.852) | [7] 1:40.747 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:40.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.977 (17.977) | [2] 31.663 (13.686) | [3] 45.512 (13.849) | [4] 59.896 (14.384) | [5] 1:14.963 (15.067) | [6] 1:31.001 (16.038) | [7] 1:46.070 (15.070) Official Finish Time: 1:46.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.376 (18.376) | [2] 32.108 (13.732) | [3] 46.498 (14.390) | [4] 1:01.442 (14.944) | [5] 1:17.082 (15.640) | [6] 1:33.959 (16.877) | [7] 1:49.857 (15.899) Official Finish Time: 1:49.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.828 (21.828) | [2] 41.466 (19.638) | [3] 1:01.861 (20.395) | [4] 1:22.543 (20.682) | [5] 1:44.542 (21.999) | [6] 2:05.543 (21.001) | [7] 12:03:28.375 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.394 (16.394) | [2] 29.507 (13.113) | [3] 43.464 (13.957) | [4] 57.935 (14.471) | [5] 1:12.949 (15.014) | [6] 1:28.426 (15.477) | [7] 1:43.143 (14.718) Official Finish Time: 1:43.143 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.730 (13.623) | [3] 44.869 (14.139) | [4] 59.565 (14.696) | [5] 1:14.605 (15.040) | [6] 1:30.290 (15.685) | [7] 1:43.810 (13.520) Official Finish Time: 1:43.810 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 31.457 (13.525) | [3] 46.306 (14.849) | [4] 1:01.856 (15.550) | [5] 1:17.754 (15.898) | [6] 1:35.056 (17.302) | [7] 1:50.779 (15.723) Official Finish Time: 1:50.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:53.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.102 (18.102) | [2] 32.561 (14.459) | [3] 47.568 (15.007) | [4] 1:03.440 (15.872) | [5] 1:20.433 (16.993) | [6] 1:37.467 (17.034) | [7] 1:53.148 (15.682) Official Finish Time: 1:53.148 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:40.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.095 (18.095) | [2] 31.120 (13.025) | [3] 44.388 (13.268) | [4] 58.410 (14.022) | [5] 1:12.708 (14.298) | [6] 1:27.436 (14.728) | [7] 1:40.338 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 1:40.338 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.626 (18.626) | [2] 31.798 (13.172) | [3] 45.539 (13.741) | [4] 59.517 (13.978) | [5] 1:14.067 (14.550) | [6] 1:29.346 (15.279) | [7] 1:42.773 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 1:42.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.886 (18.886) | [2] 32.367 (13.481) | [3] 46.219 (13.852) | [4] 1:00.299 (14.080) | [5] 1:15.114 (14.815) | [6] 1:30.799 (15.685) | [7] 1:44.620 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 1:44.620 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.084 (19.084) | [2] 32.214 (13.130) | [3] 45.858 (13.644) | [4] 1:00.863 (15.005) | [5] 1:16.718 (15.855) | [6] 1:33.679 (16.961) | [7] 1:47.805 (14.127) Official Finish Time: 1:47.805 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 27.854 (12.345) | [3] 40.742 (12.888) | [4] 53.931 (13.189) | [5] 1:07.340 (13.409) | [6] 1:21.198 (13.858) | [7] 1:34.664 (13.467) Official Finish Time: 1:34.664 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 28.151 (12.388) | [3] 41.023 (12.872) | [4] 54.357 (13.334) | [5] 1:08.256 (13.899) | [6] 1:22.767 (14.511) | [7] 1:36.691 (13.924) Official Finish Time: 1:36.691 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:47.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 30.551 (13.788) | [3] 45.022 (14.471) | [4] 1:00.395 (15.373) | [5] 1:16.311 (15.916) | [6] 1:32.281 (15.970) | [7] 1:47.723 (15.443) Official Finish Time: 1:47.723 |
|
- |
(3) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.427 (16.427) | [2] 28.344 (11.917) | [3] 38.799 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 38.799 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.868 (17.868) | [2] 31.190 (13.322) | [3] 43.149 (11.960) Official Finish Time: 43.149 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
46.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.363 (18.363) | [2] 32.622 (14.259) | [3] 46.246 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 46.246 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.105 (11.612) | [3] 38.184 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 38.184 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.840 (16.840) | [2] 30.284 (13.444) | [3] 43.164 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 43.164 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
43.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 30.584 (13.221) | [3] 43.329 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 43.329 |
|
4 |
(1) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.122 (17.122) | [2] 30.590 (13.468) | [3] 44.199 (13.610) Official Finish Time: 44.199 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.528 (15.528) | [2] 27.523 (11.995) | [3] 38.708 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 38.708 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.478 (16.478) | [2] 29.178 (12.700) | [3] 41.900 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 41.900 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.663 (16.663) | [2] 29.547 (12.884) | [3] 42.199 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 42.199 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.091 (18.091) | [2] 32.008 (13.917) | [3] 45.979 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 45.979 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
41.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.903 (16.903) | [2] 29.895 (12.992) | [3] 41.246 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 41.246 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
41.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 30.287 (13.475) | [3] 41.773 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 41.773 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.247 (17.247) | [2] 30.112 (12.865) | [3] 42.053 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 42.053 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
43.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 31.084 (13.259) | [3] 43.165 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 43.165 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.254 (11.837) | [3] 38.596 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 38.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 27.886 (12.137) | [3] 39.783 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 39.783 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
41.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 29.252 (12.682) | [3] 41.472 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 41.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.839 (16.839) | [2] 29.864 (13.025) | [3] 42.389 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 42.389 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.112 (11.661) | [3] 38.212 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 38.212 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 28.062 (12.227) | [3] 39.717 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 39.717 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
42.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.170 (17.170) | [2] 30.232 (13.062) | [3] 42.934 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 42.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 30.914 (13.834) | [3] 43.924 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 43.924 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
59.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.501 (21.501) | [2] 40.298 (18.797) | [3] 59.388 (19.091) Official Finish Time: 59.388 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
41.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 29.414 (12.872) | [3] 41.660 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 41.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.531 (16.531) | [2] 29.741 (13.210) | [3] 41.910 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 41.910 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
42.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 30.756 (13.164) | [3] 42.373 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 42.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
43.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.854 (17.854) | [2] 30.970 (13.116) | [3] 43.297 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 43.297 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.013 (18.013) | [2] 31.650 (13.637) | [3] 44.772 (13.122) Official Finish Time: 44.772 |
|
6 |
(7) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
46.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.893 (18.893) | [2] 33.108 (14.215) | [3] 46.505 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 46.505 |
|
7 |
(6) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.033 (19.033) | [2] 33.186 (14.153) | [3] 46.597 (13.411) Official Finish Time: 46.597 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
59.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.882 (20.882) | [2] 39.942 (19.060) | [3] 59.342 (19.401) Official Finish Time: 59.342 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
41.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 29.155 (12.820) | [3] 41.790 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 41.790 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
42.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 30.069 (13.034) | [3] 42.452 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 42.452 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.225 (17.225) | [2] 30.462 (13.237) | [3] 42.917 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 42.917 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.703 (16.703) | [2] 30.048 (13.345) | [3] 42.937 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 42.937 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.924 (11.670) | [3] 37.869 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 37.869 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.099 (11.620) | [3] 38.139 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 38.139 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.205 (11.513) | [3] 38.258 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 38.258 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 27.881 (11.966) | [3] 39.576 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 39.576 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 21.570 (12.341) | [3] 33.688 (12.118) | [4] 46.230 (12.542) | [5] 58.481 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 58.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:03.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.612 (10.612) | [2] 23.745 (13.133) | [3] 36.818 (13.073) | [4] 50.447 (13.629) | [5] 1:03.014 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 1:03.014 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.414 (10.414) | [2] 23.266 (12.852) | [3] 36.135 (12.869) | [4] 49.893 (13.758) | [5] 1:03.093 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:03.093 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.406 (10.406) | [2] 23.713 (13.307) | [3] 37.119 (13.406) | [4] 51.518 (14.399) | [5] 1:05.582 (14.064) Official Finish Time: 1:05.582 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 20.740 (11.750) | [3] 32.343 (11.603) | [4] 44.479 (12.136) | [5] 55.920 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 55.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:04.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 23.227 (13.584) | [3] 36.687 (13.460) | [4] 50.561 (13.874) | [5] 1:04.454 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 1:04.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:11.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.402 (10.402) | [2] 25.155 (14.753) | [3] 40.368 (15.213) | [4] 55.808 (15.440) | [5] 1:11.321 (15.513) Official Finish Time: 1:11.321 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:30.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.814 (11.814) | [2] 30.584 (18.770) | [3] 50.238 (19.654) | [4] 1:10.384 (20.146) | [5] 1:30.525 (20.141) Official Finish Time: 1:30.525 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 21.599 (12.282) | [3] 33.978 (12.379) | [4] 46.955 (12.977) | [5] 59.829 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 59.829 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 22.025 (12.767) | [3] 34.704 (12.679) | [4] 48.224 (13.520) | [5] 1:01.639 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 1:01.639 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:03.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.889 (9.889) | [2] 23.052 (13.163) | [3] 36.210 (13.158) | [4] 49.997 (13.787) | [5] 1:03.978 (13.982) Official Finish Time: 1:03.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.004 (10.004) | [2] 23.197 (13.193) | [3] 36.292 (13.095) | [4] 50.295 (14.003) | [5] 1:04.098 (13.804) Official Finish Time: 1:04.098 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 21.383 (11.985) | [3] 32.783 (11.400) | [4] 45.283 (12.500) | [5] 57.232 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 57.232 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.911 (12.614) | [3] 34.572 (12.661) | [4] 47.556 (12.984) | [5] 1:00.637 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 1:00.637 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 22.410 (12.567) | [3] 35.423 (13.013) | [4] 48.636 (13.213) | [5] 1:01.965 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 1:01.965 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:18.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.699 (10.699) | [2] 24.358 (13.659) | [3] 46.188 (21.830) | [4] 1:02.703 (16.515) | [5] 1:18.400 (15.697) Official Finish Time: 1:18.400 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.382 (11.973) | [3] 33.158 (11.776) | [4] 44.549 (11.391) | [5] 1:18.020 (33.472) Official Finish Time: 55.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.281 (12.110) | [3] 33.468 (12.187) | [4] 45.575 (12.107) | [5] 1:19.585 (34.011) Official Finish Time: 57.331 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.995 (9.995) | [2] 22.941 (12.946) | [3] 35.641 (12.700) | [4] 48.901 (13.260) | [5] 1:01.536 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 1:01.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 22.761 (12.955) | [3] 35.546 (12.785) | [4] 48.967 (13.421) | [5] 1:02.433 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 1:02.433 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 20.979 (11.715) | [3] 32.591 (11.612) | [4] 44.645 (12.054) | [5] 56.294 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 56.294 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.379 (11.935) | [3] 33.545 (12.166) | [4] 46.494 (12.949) | [5] 59.330 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 59.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 22.372 (12.649) | [3] 35.026 (12.654) | [4] 48.699 (13.673) | [5] 1:02.823 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 1:02.823 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.257 (10.257) | [2] 23.151 (12.894) | [3] 11:08:42.782 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.495 (9.495) | [2] 22.302 (12.807) | [3] 35.384 (13.082) | [4] 49.439 (14.055) | [5] 1:03.341 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:03.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.093 (10.093) | [2] 23.602 (13.509) | [3] 37.181 (13.579) | [4] 51.247 (14.066) | [5] 1:05.665 (14.418) Official Finish Time: 1:05.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.435 (10.435) | [2] 23.972 (13.537) | [3] 37.488 (13.516) | [4] 51.692 (14.204) | [5] 1:06.370 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:06.370 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:30.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.950 (11.950) | [2] 30.383 (18.433) | [3] 50.356 (19.973) | [4] 1:11.016 (20.660) | [5] 1:30.805 (19.789) Official Finish Time: 1:30.805 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.498 (12.919) | [3] 35.536 (13.038) | [4] 48.942 (13.406) | [5] 1:02.311 (13.369) Official Finish Time: 1:02.311 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:05.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.840 (10.840) | [2] 24.448 (13.608) | [3] 37.857 (13.409) | [4] 52.000 (14.143) | [5] 1:05.654 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:05.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 22.809 (12.945) | [3] 35.704 (12.895) | [4] 53.094 (17.390) | [5] 1:08.286 (15.192) Official Finish Time: 1:08.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:09.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.979 (10.979) | [2] 24.964 (13.985) | [3] 39.519 (14.555) | [4] 54.726 (15.207) | [5] 1:09.344 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 1:09.344 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.234 (12.651) | [3] 34.754 (12.520) | [4] 47.908 (13.154) | [5] 1:00.881 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 1:00.881 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.591 (9.591) | [2] 22.996 (13.405) | [3] 35.980 (12.984) | [4] 49.245 (13.265) | [5] 1:02.181 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 1:02.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 23.158 (13.443) | [3] 36.146 (12.988) | [4] 49.396 (13.250) | [5] 1:02.295 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:02.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.327 (10.327) | [2] 23.630 (13.303) | [3] 36.637 (13.007) | [4] 49.721 (13.084) | [5] 1:02.505 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:02.505 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.734 (11.649) | [3] 32.087 (11.353) | [4] 44.022 (11.935) | [5] 55.587 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 55.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 20.850 (11.608) | [3] 32.189 (11.339) | [4] 44.174 (11.985) | [5] 55.654 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 55.654 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.412 (9.412) | [2] 21.298 (11.886) | [3] 32.882 (11.584) | [4] 44.848 (11.966) | [5] 56.441 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 56.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 21.628 (12.077) | [3] 33.539 (11.911) | [4] 45.893 (12.354) | [5] 57.987 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 57.987 |
|