|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.515 (11.734) | [3] 37.300 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 37.300 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 30.769 (14.132) | [3] 44.803 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 44.803 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.658 (18.658) | [2] 48.315 (29.657) | [3] 10:44:59.341 Official Finish Time: 48.315 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.450 (22.450) | [2] 36.582 (14.132) | [3] 1:02.565 (25.983) Official Finish Time: 1:02.565 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.152 (11.728) | [3] 38.694 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 38.694 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.834 (16.834) | [2] 30.066 (13.232) | [3] 42.973 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 42.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
43.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.238 (13.257) | [3] 43.055 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 43.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.696 (17.696) | [2] 31.446 (13.750) | [3] 45.096 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 45.096 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
52.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.798 (19.798) | [2] 36.128 (16.330) | [3] 52.208 (16.080) Official Finish Time: 52.208 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
42.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.256 (16.256) | [2] 29.393 (13.137) | [3] 42.475 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 42.475 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
44.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 30.708 (13.728) | [3] 44.157 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 44.157 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.595 (17.595) | [2] 31.366 (13.771) | [3] 44.330 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 44.330 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
51.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.227 (19.227) | [2] 35.055 (15.828) | [3] 51.238 (16.183) Official Finish Time: 51.238 |
|
5 |
(3) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.943 (23.943) | [2] 42.211 (18.268) | [3] 57.985 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 57.985 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.588 (11.625) | [3] 37.277 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 37.277 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.757 (16.757) | [2] 29.609 (12.852) | [3] 42.019 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 42.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.515 (16.515) | [2] 29.688 (13.173) | [3] 42.344 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 42.344 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.543 (19.543) | [2] 33.115 (13.572) | [3] 44.484 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 44.484 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
14.069 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
15.611 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
15.827 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
17.962 |
|
5 |
(5) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
18.133 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
14.698 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
16.066 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
17.218 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.889 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
16.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
16.141 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.653 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
18.470 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
18.477 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
13.944 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
14.320 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
15.629 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
16.242 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 25.318 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 25.318 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
29.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 29.083 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 29.083 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
30.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.847 (16.847) | [2] 30.295 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 30.295 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.179 (17.179) | [2] 30.335 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 30.335 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.812 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 26.812 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
28.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 28.258 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 28.258 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 28.481 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 28.481 |
|
4 |
(1) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.892 (18.892) | [2] 32.719 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 32.719 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
33.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.641 (18.641) | [2] 33.339 (14.699) Official Finish Time: 33.339 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.773 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 28.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU-SSC |
|
30.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.530 (17.530) | [2] 30.904 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 30.904 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
31.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.449 (18.449) | [2] 31.569 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 31.569 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
PAVOL Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.804 (18.804) | [2] 32.321 (13.518) Official Finish Time: 32.321 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU-SSC |
|
35.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.890 (19.890) | [2] 35.862 (15.973) Official Finish Time: 35.862 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 25.322 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 25.322 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
KEISS Daniels |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.520 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 26.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
28.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 28.366 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 28.366 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
35.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.634 (16.634) | [2] 35.779 (19.145) Official Finish Time: 35.779 |
|