Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 1 April 2017
09:00 Warm Up Junior G + F Girls
09:10 Warm Up Junior G + F Boys
09:20 Warm Up Junior E Girls
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Warm Up Junior D + B Girls
09:50 Warm Up Junior D + B Boys
10:00 Ice resurface
10:20 1 - 4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
5 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
11 - 12 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13 - 14 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
19 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
20 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
21 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
27 - 30 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
31 - 32 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
37 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:00 Lunch Break
Ice resurface
14:00 39 - 41 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 45 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
46 - 49 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
50 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
51 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 55 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 57 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
65 - 66 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice resurface
67 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
68 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
69 - 71 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 73 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 77 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
78 - 80 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 82 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
85 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
86 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
87 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16:30 End of first day
----
2. DAY 2 April 2017
09:00 Warm Up Junior G + F Girls
09:10 Warm Up Junior G + F Boys
09:20 Warm Up Junior E Girls
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Warm Up Junior D + B Girls
09:50 Warm Up Junior D + B Boys
10:00 Ice resurface
10:20 88 - 90 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 94 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 98 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
99 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
100 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 104 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 106 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 108 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
109 - 110 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 112 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
113 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
114 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
115 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
116 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
117 - 119 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 125 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
126 - 128 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 130 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
133 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
134 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
13:10 End of competition