Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.974  
2 (2) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:34.461  
3 (3) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.038  
4 (4) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 1:39.333  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:19.890  
2 (3) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:21.254  
3 (2) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.321  
4 (4) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.558  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:25.384  
2 (2) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:29.054  
3 (4) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.297  
4 (3) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:31.402  
5 (6) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.128  
6 (5) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:37.082  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:17.691  
2 (2) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:18.417  
3 (3) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:22.267  
4 (4) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:25.356  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ KAZ 1:52.708  
2 (1) 1.  BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha KAZ KAZ 1:54.042  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:41.956  
2 (1) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 1:42.099  
3 (3) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 1:44.447  
4 (5) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 1:44.827  
5 (4) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.058