Biography for

Name:KUN Bence Benedek
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.472ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.900ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.612Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS22.799ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.011ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.379ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.807ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS33.993Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.104Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.543ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.4224th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS51.023ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS51.214Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.7984th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.664ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:22.074Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:45.930ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.4964th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.966Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
19. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
43. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS165 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
101. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017