ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:51.025 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:51.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.893 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:02.363 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:04.065 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:55.391 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:59.585 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:00.079 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:01.825 | ||
6 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:00.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:04.338 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 2:12.092 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.370 | ||
2 | (6) | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:57.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:00.020 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.650 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:04.400 | ||
6 | (1) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.070 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:50.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:50.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:58.589 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:13.534 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:49.869 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 21 | 2 | 1:50.557 | |||
3. | 3. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 13 | 3 | 1:50.685 | |||
4. | 4. | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:52.289 | |||
5. | 5. | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 5 | 5 | 1:55.391 | |||
6. | 6. | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:00.124 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:55.893 | ||||
8. | 2. | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 8 | 1:57.938 | ||||
9. | 3. | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:59.585 | ||||
10. | 4. | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 2:01.650 | ||||
11. | 5. | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 11 | 2:00.079 | ||||
12. | 6. | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:55.365 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:01.825 | ||||
14. | 5. | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:02.363 | ||||
15. | 5. | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 15 | 2:12.092 | ||||
16. | 6. | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 16 | 2:04.065 | ||||
17. | 6. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | NO TIME |