ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 54.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 57.590 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:00.082 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 58.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 59.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:07.742 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 56.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 56.696 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 58.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.305 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:10.665 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 55.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 58.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 58.617 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 54.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.284 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 56.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.677 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:10.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:36.619 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 57.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 57.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 59.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.839 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 57.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 59.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 59.317 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 54.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 56.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.103 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:54.181 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 0:54.305 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:55.132 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:54.414 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 67. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:54.840 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 97. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:55.284 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:58.465 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 70. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:58.388 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 137. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:56.510 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:57.590 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 7. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | 11 | 0:59.154 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 66. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:59.305 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 122. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 0:56.409 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 28. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 14 | 1:00.082 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | 15 | 1:10.665 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 123. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 16 | 0:56.696 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 27. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 18 | NO TIME |