Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.656  
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 36.495 (20.746) |  [3] 51.573 (15.078) |  [4] 1:04.307 (12.734) |  [5] 1:16.367 (12.060) |  [6] 1:27.489 (11.122) |  [7] 1:38.488 (10.999) |  [8] 1:49.648 (11.160) |  [9] 1:59.659 (10.011) |  [10] 2:09.303 (9.644) |  [11] 2:18.948 (9.645) |  [12] 2:28.577 (9.629) |  [13] 2:38.405 (9.828) |  [14] 2:47.656 (9.251)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.656  
2 (2) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.955  
Split times:   [1] 15.965 (15.965) |  [2] 35.936 (19.971) |  [3] 51.185 (15.249) |  [4] 1:04.191 (13.006) |  [5] 1:16.225 (12.034) |  [6] 1:27.386 (11.161) |  [7] 1:38.392 (11.006) |  [8] 1:49.546 (11.154) |  [9] 1:59.548 (10.002) |  [10] 2:09.062 (9.514) |  [11] 2:18.635 (9.573) |  [12] 2:28.417 (9.782) |  [13] 2:38.308 (9.891) |  [14] 2:47.955 (9.647)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.955  
3 (4) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:47.979  
Split times:   [1] 15.284 (15.284) |  [2] 36.097 (20.813) |  [3] 51.116 (15.019) |  [4] 1:04.066 (12.950) |  [5] 1:16.093 (12.027) |  [6] 1:27.282 (11.189) |  [7] 1:38.302 (11.020) |  [8] 1:49.415 (11.113) |  [9] 1:59.368 (9.953) |  [10] 2:09.156 (9.788) |  [11] 2:18.781 (9.625) |  [12] 2:28.548 (9.767) |  [13] 2:38.555 (10.007) |  [14] 2:47.979 (9.424)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.979  
4 (3) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:48.099  
Split times:   [1] 15.459 (15.459) |  [2] 36.279 (20.820) |  [3] 51.193 (14.914) |  [4] 1:03.924 (12.731) |  [5] 1:15.922 (11.998) |  [6] 1:27.156 (11.234) |  [7] 1:38.174 (11.018) |  [8] 1:49.342 (11.168) |  [9] 1:59.561 (10.219) |  [10] 2:09.217 (9.656) |  [11] 2:18.926 (9.709) |  [12] 2:28.894 (9.968) |  [13] 2:38.582 (9.688) |  [14] 2:48.099 (9.517)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.099  
5 (5) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:59.753  
Split times:   [1] 15.908 (15.908) |  [2] 36.587 (20.679) |  [3] 50.543 (13.956) |  [4] 1:02.600 (12.057) |  [5] 1:13.844 (11.244) |  [6] 1:23.980 (10.136) |  [7] 1:34.171 (10.191) |  [8] 1:44.639 (10.468) |  [9] 1:55.377 (10.738) |  [10] 2:06.350 (10.973) |  [11] 2:17.654 (11.304) |  [12] 2:29.789 (12.135) |  [13] 2:43.730 (13.941) |  [14] 2:59.753 (16.023)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.753  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:36.853  
Split times:   [1] 12.715 (12.715) |  [2] 25.539 (12.824) |  [3] 37.807 (12.268) |  [4] 50.477 (12.670) |  [5] 1:03.400 (12.923) |  [6] 1:16.524 (13.124) |  [7] 1:27.705 (11.181) |  [8] 1:38.399 (10.694) |  [9] 1:48.782 (10.383) |  [10] 1:58.719 (9.937) |  [11] 2:08.440 (9.721) |  [12] 2:17.965 (9.525) |  [13] 2:27.498 (9.533) |  [14] 2:36.853 (9.355)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.853  
2 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:37.536  
Split times:   [1] 11.860 (11.860) |  [2] 25.033 (13.173) |  [3] 37.421 (12.388) |  [4] 50.126 (12.705) |  [5] 1:02.965 (12.839) |  [6] 1:16.371 (13.406) |  [7] 1:27.784 (11.413) |  [8] 1:38.497 (10.713) |  [9] 1:48.849 (10.352) |  [10] 1:58.816 (9.967) |  [11] 2:08.532 (9.716) |  [12] 2:18.076 (9.544) |  [13] 2:27.723 (9.647) |  [14] 2:37.536 (9.813)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.536  
3 (3) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:38.534  
Split times:   [1] 12.335 (12.335) |  [2] 25.340 (13.005) |  [3] 37.666 (12.326) |  [4] 50.333 (12.667) |  [5] 1:03.268 (12.935) |  [6] 1:16.660 (13.392) |  [7] 1:28.080 (11.420) |  [8] 1:38.770 (10.690) |  [9] 1:48.948 (10.178) |  [10] 1:58.921 (9.973) |  [11] 2:08.677 (9.756) |  [12] 2:18.208 (9.531) |  [13] 2:28.113 (9.905) |  [14] 2:38.534 (10.421)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.534  
4 (5) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.747  
Split times:   [1] 11.596 (11.596) |  [2] 24.954 (13.358) |  [3] 37.350 (12.396) |  [4] 50.129 (12.779) |  [5] 1:03.082 (12.953) |  [6] 1:16.452 (13.370) |  [7] 1:27.898 (11.446) |  [8] 1:38.671 (10.773) |  [9] 1:49.043 (10.372) |  [10] 1:59.009 (9.966) |  [11] 2:08.865 (9.856) |  [12] 2:18.765 (9.900) |  [13] 2:29.063 (10.298) |  [14] 2:40.747 (11.685)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.747  
5 (2) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:41.947  
Split times:   [1] 12.058 (12.058) |  [2] 25.159 (13.101) |  [3] 37.591 (12.432) |  [4] 50.225 (12.634) |  [5] 1:03.169 (12.944) |  [6] 1:16.520 (13.351) |  [7] 1:28.244 (11.724) |  [8] 1:38.904 (10.660) |  [9] 1:49.176 (10.272) |  [10] 1:59.283 (10.107) |  [11] 2:09.435 (10.152) |  [12] 2:19.842 (10.407) |  [13] 2:30.720 (10.878) |  [14] 2:41.947 (11.227)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.947  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:26.602  
Split times:   [1] 11.671 (11.671) |  [2] 23.127 (11.456) |  [3] 32.917 (9.790) |  [4] 43.122 (10.205) |  [5] 54.426 (11.304) |  [6] 1:06.286 (11.860) |  [7] 1:18.747 (12.461) |  [8] 1:29.683 (10.936) |  [9] 1:39.493 (9.810) |  [10] 1:48.701 (9.208) |  [11] 1:57.741 (9.040) |  [12] 2:07.093 (9.352) |  [13] 2:16.587 (9.494) |  [14] 2:26.602 (10.016)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.602  
2 (4) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:27.507  
Split times:   [1] 11.445 (11.445) |  [2] 23.839 (12.394) |  [3] 34.457 (10.618) |  [4] 44.266 (9.809) |  [5] 54.508 (10.242) |  [6] 1:06.377 (11.869) |  [7] 1:18.825 (12.448) |  [8] 1:29.906 (11.081) |  [9] 1:39.727 (9.821) |  [10] 1:49.134 (9.407) |  [11] 1:58.414 (9.280) |  [12] 2:08.043 (9.629) |  [13] 2:17.919 (9.876) |  [14] 2:27.507 (9.589)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.507  
3 (5) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:30.960  
Split times:   [1] 10.343 (10.343) |  [2] 21.023 (10.680) |  [3] 31.781 (10.758) |  [4] 42.819 (11.038) |  [5] 54.181 (11.362) |  [6] 1:06.041 (11.860) |  [7] 1:18.280 (12.239) |  [8] 1:29.309 (11.029) |  [9] 1:39.519 (10.210) |  [10] 1:48.987 (9.468) |  [11] 1:58.298 (9.311) |  [12] 2:07.972 (9.674) |  [13] 2:18.406 (10.434) |  [14] 2:30.960 (12.555)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.960  
4 (3) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:37.072  
Split times:   [1] 11.467 (11.467) |  [2] 23.742 (12.275) |  [3] 34.568 (10.826) |  [4] 44.755 (10.187) |  [5] 54.870 (10.115) |  [6] 1:06.593 (11.723) |  [7] 1:18.971 (12.378) |  [8] 1:30.197 (11.226) |  [9] 1:40.582 (10.385) |  [10] 1:51.135 (10.553) |  [11] 2:02.281 (11.146) |  [12] 2:13.495 (11.214) |  [13] 2:25.084 (11.589) |  [14] 2:37.072 (11.989)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.072  
5 (2) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:37.707  
Split times:   [1] 11.885 (11.885) |  [2] 24.008 (12.123) |  [3] 34.667 (10.659) |  [4] 45.069 (10.402) |  [5] 55.018 (9.949) |  [6] 1:06.710 (11.692) |  [7] 1:19.111 (12.401) |  [8] 1:30.517 (11.406) |  [9] 1:41.378 (10.861) |  [10] 1:52.066 (10.688) |  [11] 2:03.098 (11.032) |  [12] 2:14.399 (11.301) |  [13] 2:26.091 (11.692) |  [14] 2:37.707 (11.617)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.707  
6 (1) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:49.980  
Split times:   [1] 9.272 (9.272) |  [2] 20.936 (11.664) |  [3] 31.877 (10.941) |  [4] 42.932 (11.055) |  [5] 54.303 (11.371) |  [6] 1:06.170 (11.867) |  [7] 1:18.520 (12.350) |  [8] 1:30.328 (11.808) |  [9] 1:41.915 (11.587) |  [10] 1:54.235 (12.320) |  [11] 2:07.688 (13.453) |  [12] 2:21.907 (14.219) |  [13] 2:36.086 (14.179) |  [14] 2:49.980 (13.895)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.980  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:49.185  
Split times:   [1] 12.316 (12.316) |  [2] 30.188 (17.872) |  [3] 47.307 (17.119) |  [4] 1:02.553 (15.246) |  [5] 1:15.452 (12.899) |  [6] 1:27.436 (11.984) |  [7] 1:38.059 (10.623) |  [8] 1:47.985 (9.926) |  [9] 1:58.401 (10.416) |  [10] 2:08.730 (10.329) |  [11] 2:19.011 (10.281) |  [12] 2:29.217 (10.206) |  [13] 2:39.281 (10.064) |  [14] 2:49.185 (9.905)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.185  
2 (4) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:49.507  
Split times:   [1] 12.257 (12.257) |  [2] 30.021 (17.764) |  [3] 47.097 (17.076) |  [4] 1:02.508 (15.411) |  [5] 1:15.350 (12.842) |  [6] 1:27.284 (11.934) |  [7] 1:38.066 (10.782) |  [8] 1:48.057 (9.991) |  [9] 1:58.483 (10.426) |  [10] 2:08.835 (10.352) |  [11] 2:19.119 (10.284) |  [12] 2:29.353 (10.234) |  [13] 2:39.436 (10.083) |  [14] 2:49.507 (10.072)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.507  
3 (3) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:54.309  
Split times:   [1] 11.805 (11.805) |  [2] 29.734 (17.929) |  [3] 46.417 (16.683) |  [4] 1:01.874 (15.457) |  [5] 1:15.581 (13.707) |  [6] 1:27.606 (12.025) |  [7] 1:38.498 (10.892) |  [8] 1:48.824 (10.326) |  [9] 1:59.180 (10.356) |  [10] 2:09.752 (10.572) |  [11] 2:20.560 (10.808) |  [12] 2:31.384 (10.824) |  [13] 2:42.452 (11.068) |  [14] 2:54.309 (11.858)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.309  
4 (6) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 3:06.489   advanced
Split times:   [1] 12.017 (12.017) |  [2] 29.881 (17.864) |  [3] 46.909 (17.028) |  [4] 1:02.354 (15.445) |  [5] 1:15.885 (13.531) |  [6] 1:27.349 (11.464) |  [7] 1:38.144 (10.795) |  [8] 1:59.656 (21.512) |  [9] 2:11.459 (11.803) |  [10] 2:22.357 (10.898) |  [11] 2:33.197 (10.840) |  [12] 2:44.395 (11.198) |  [13] 2:55.398 (11.003) |  [14] 3:06.489 (11.092)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.489  
5 (5) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 11.726 (11.726) |  [2] 29.463 (17.737) |  [3] 46.536 (17.073) |  [4] 1:02.176 (15.640) |  [5] 1:15.865 (13.689) |  [6] 1:27.768 (11.903) |  [7] 1:38.324 (10.556) |  [8] 2:15.455 (37.131) |  [9] 2:33.891 (18.436) |  [10] 3:07.424 (33.533) |  [11] 3:38.981 (31.557) |  [12] 3:59.737 (20.756) |  [13] 4:18.109 (18.372) |  [14] 14:33:33.468  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.836 (11.836) |  [2] 29.616 (17.780) |  [3] 46.734 (17.118) |  [4] 1:02.044 (15.310) |  [5] 1:15.720 (13.676) |  [6] 1:27.632 (11.912) |  [7] 1:38.217 (10.585) |  [8] 2:16.989 (38.772) |  [9] 2:36.258 (19.269) |  [10] 2:53.126 (16.868) |  [11] 3:10.445 (17.319) |  [12] 3:26.546 (16.101) |  [13] 3:43.785 (17.239) |  [14] 3:58.271 (14.487)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:36.686  
Split times:   [1] 12.997 (12.997) |  [2] 27.875 (14.878) |  [3] 40.262 (12.387) |  [4] 52.096 (11.834) |  [5] 1:03.688 (11.592) |  [6] 1:13.853 (10.165) |  [7] 1:24.364 (10.511) |  [8] 1:34.391 (10.027) |  [9] 1:44.286 (9.895) |  [10] 1:54.477 (10.191) |  [11] 2:05.216 (10.739) |  [12] 2:15.549 (10.333) |  [13] 2:26.327 (10.778) |  [14] 2:36.686 (10.360)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.686  
2 (3) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:37.057  
Split times:   [1] 13.110 (13.110) |  [2] 27.967 (14.857) |  [3] 40.387 (12.420) |  [4] 52.158 (11.771) |  [5] 1:03.824 (11.666) |  [6] 1:13.959 (10.135) |  [7] 1:24.130 (10.171) |  [8] 1:34.099 (9.969) |  [9] 1:44.044 (9.945) |  [10] 1:54.208 (10.164) |  [11] 2:04.711 (10.503) |  [12] 2:15.362 (10.651) |  [13] 2:26.182 (10.820) |  [14] 2:37.057 (10.876)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.057  
3 (2) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.805  
Split times:   [1] 13.385 (13.385) |  [2] 28.211 (14.826) |  [3] 40.487 (12.276) |  [4] 52.268 (11.781) |  [5] 1:03.391 (11.123) |  [6] 1:13.788 (10.397) |  [7] 1:24.140 (10.352) |  [8] 1:34.260 (10.120) |  [9] 1:44.167 (9.907) |  [10] 1:54.347 (10.180) |  [11] 2:05.297 (10.950) |  [12] 2:16.688 (11.391) |  [13] 2:29.355 (12.667) |  [14] 2:43.805 (14.451)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.805  
4 (4) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:52.061  
Split times:   [1] 13.054 (13.054) |  [2] 24.821 (11.767) |  [3] 35.165 (10.344) |  [4] 45.439 (10.274) |  [5] 55.864 (10.425) |  [6] 1:06.857 (10.993) |  [7] 1:18.228 (11.371) |  [8] 1:29.663 (11.435) |  [9] 1:41.511 (11.848) |  [10] 1:53.932 (12.421) |  [11] 2:07.321 (13.389) |  [12] 2:21.917 (14.596) |  [13] 2:37.124 (15.207) |  [14] 2:52.061 (14.938)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.061  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:47.281  
Split times:   [1] 12.557 (12.557) |  [2] 29.798 (17.241) |  [3] 46.010 (16.212) |  [4] 1:00.825 (14.815) |  [5] 1:14.562 (13.737) |  [6] 1:26.748 (12.186) |  [7] 1:36.318 (9.570) |  [8] 1:45.750 (9.432) |  [9] 1:55.447 (9.697) |  [10] 2:05.370 (9.923) |  [11] 2:15.670 (10.300) |  [12] 2:25.954 (10.284) |  [13] 2:36.517 (10.563) |  [14] 2:47.281 (10.764)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.281  
2 (1) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.960  
Split times:   [1] 12.338 (12.338) |  [2] 29.616 (17.278) |  [3] 45.904 (16.288) |  [4] 1:00.772 (14.868) |  [5] 1:14.414 (13.642) |  [6] 1:26.964 (12.550) |  [7] 1:37.446 (10.482) |  [8] 1:47.108 (9.662) |  [9] 1:57.105 (9.997) |  [10] 2:07.502 (10.397) |  [11] 2:18.509 (11.007) |  [12] 2:29.350 (10.841) |  [13] 2:39.721 (10.371) |  [14] 2:50.960 (11.240)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.960  
3 (3) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:52.290  
Split times:   [1] 12.705 (12.705) |  [2] 29.976 (17.271) |  [3] 46.083 (16.107) |  [4] 1:01.026 (14.943) |  [5] 1:14.680 (13.654) |  [6] 1:27.142 (12.462) |  [7] 1:37.729 (10.587) |  [8] 1:47.685 (9.956) |  [9] 1:57.583 (9.898) |  [10] 2:07.597 (10.014) |  [11] 2:18.622 (11.025) |  [12] 2:29.863 (11.241) |  [13] 2:40.808 (10.945) |  [14] 2:52.290 (11.482)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.290  
4 (4) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 2:54.727  
Split times:   [1] 12.212 (12.212) |  [2] 29.413 (17.201) |  [3] 45.744 (16.331) |  [4] 1:00.698 (14.954) |  [5] 1:14.237 (13.539) |  [6] 1:26.838 (12.601) |  [7] 1:37.144 (10.306) |  [8] 1:46.970 (9.826) |  [9] 1:57.027 (10.057) |  [10] 2:07.418 (10.391) |  [11] 2:18.430 (11.012) |  [12] 2:29.913 (11.483) |  [13] 2:42.142 (12.229) |  [14] 2:54.727 (12.585)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.727  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:45.818  
Split times:   [1] 15.106 (15.106) |  [2] 36.807 (21.701) |  [3] 52.722 (15.915) |  [4] 1:06.801 (14.079) |  [5] 1:17.843 (11.042) |  [6] 1:28.371 (10.528) |  [7] 1:38.893 (10.522) |  [8] 1:49.353 (10.460) |  [9] 1:59.386 (10.033) |  [10] 2:08.917 (9.531) |  [11] 2:18.045 (9.128) |  [12] 2:27.316 (9.271) |  [13] 2:36.477 (9.161) |  [14] 2:45.818 (9.341)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.818  
2 (5) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.264  
Split times:   [1] 14.723 (14.723) |  [2] 36.469 (21.746) |  [3] 53.067 (16.598) |  [4] 1:07.051 (13.984) |  [5] 1:18.151 (11.100) |  [6] 1:28.939 (10.788) |  [7] 1:39.415 (10.476) |  [8] 1:49.788 (10.373) |  [9] 1:59.759 (9.971) |  [10] 2:09.323 (9.564) |  [11] 2:18.573 (9.250) |  [12] 2:27.818 (9.245) |  [13] 2:37.125 (9.307) |  [14] 2:46.264 (9.139)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.264  
3 (4) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:46.351  
Split times:   [1] 15.270 (15.270) |  [2] 37.036 (21.766) |  [3] 52.871 (15.835) |  [4] 1:06.957 (14.086) |  [5] 1:17.947 (10.990) |  [6] 1:28.549 (10.602) |  [7] 1:39.077 (10.528) |  [8] 1:49.579 (10.502) |  [9] 1:59.598 (10.019) |  [10] 2:09.097 (9.499) |  [11] 2:18.241 (9.144) |  [12] 2:27.595 (9.354) |  [13] 2:37.215 (9.620) |  [14] 2:46.351 (9.136)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.351  
4 (3) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:47.315  
Split times:   [1] 15.443 (15.443) |  [2] 37.115 (21.672) |  [3] 52.963 (15.848) |  [4] 1:06.730 (13.767) |  [5] 1:17.615 (10.885) |  [6] 1:28.779 (11.164) |  [7] 1:39.183 (10.404) |  [8] 1:49.558 (10.375) |  [9] 1:59.602 (10.044) |  [10] 2:09.210 (9.608) |  [11] 2:18.422 (9.212) |  [12] 2:27.756 (9.334) |  [13] 2:37.441 (9.685) |  [14] 2:47.315 (9.874)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.315  
5 (6) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:50.832  
Split times:   [1] 14.666 (14.666) |  [2] 36.530 (21.864) |  [3] 52.915 (16.385) |  [4] 1:06.721 (13.806) |  [5] 1:17.472 (10.751) |  [6] 1:28.662 (11.190) |  [7] 1:39.323 (10.661) |  [8] 1:49.684 (10.361) |  [9] 1:59.988 (10.304) |  [10] 2:09.604 (9.616) |  [11] 2:19.280 (9.676) |  [12] 2:29.288 (10.008) |  [13] 2:39.917 (10.629) |  [14] 2:50.832 (10.915)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.832  
6 (2) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 3:29.280  
Split times:   [1] 14.908 (14.908) |  [2] 36.673 (21.765) |  [3] 52.791 (16.118) |  [4] 1:06.878 (14.087) |  [5] 1:18.022 (11.144) |  [6] 1:28.452 (10.430) |  [7] 1:38.972 (10.520) |  [8] 1:49.478 (10.506) |  [9] 1:59.482 (10.004) |  [10] 2:09.015 (9.533) |  [11] 2:41.404 (32.389) |  [12] 3:06.846 (25.442) |  [13] 3:18.569 (11.723) |  [14] 3:29.280 (10.712)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.280  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:25.992  
Split times:   [1] 11.171 (11.171) |  [2] 24.761 (13.590) |  [3] 36.605 (11.844) |  [4] 48.973 (12.368) |  [5] 1:00.786 (11.813) |  [6] 1:11.578 (10.792) |  [7] 1:21.444 (9.866) |  [8] 1:30.903 (9.459) |  [9] 1:40.022 (9.119) |  [10] 1:48.991 (8.969) |  [11] 1:57.996 (9.005) |  [12] 2:07.205 (9.209) |  [13] 2:16.578 (9.373) |  [14] 2:25.992 (9.415)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.992  
2 (3) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:26.658  
Split times:   [1] 11.442 (11.442) |  [2] 24.851 (13.409) |  [3] 36.997 (12.146) |  [4] 49.385 (12.388) |  [5] 1:01.239 (11.854) |  [6] 1:11.934 (10.695) |  [7] 1:21.851 (9.917) |  [8] 1:31.161 (9.310) |  [9] 1:40.282 (9.121) |  [10] 1:49.311 (9.029) |  [11] 1:58.219 (8.908) |  [12] 2:07.350 (9.131) |  [13] 2:16.801 (9.451) |  [14] 2:26.658 (9.857)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.658  
3 (7) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:28.043  
Split times:   [1] 11.498 (11.498) |  [2] 24.749 (13.251) |  [3] 36.856 (12.107) |  [4] 49.266 (12.410) |  [5] 1:01.366 (12.100) |  [6] 1:12.183 (10.817) |  [7] 1:21.854 (9.671) |  [8] 1:31.399 (9.545) |  [9] 1:40.695 (9.296) |  [10] 1:49.874 (9.179) |  [11] 1:59.163 (9.289) |  [12] 2:08.606 (9.443) |  [13] 2:18.343 (9.737) |  [14] 2:28.043 (9.701)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.043  
4 (5) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:36.146  
Split times:   [1] 11.547 (11.547) |  [2] 25.000 (13.453) |  [3] 37.086 (12.086) |  [4] 49.290 (12.204) |  [5] 1:01.092 (11.802) |  [6] 1:11.820 (10.728) |  [7] 1:21.750 (9.930) |  [8] 1:31.280 (9.530) |  [9] 1:40.685 (9.405) |  [10] 1:50.435 (9.750) |  [11] 2:00.979 (10.544) |  [12] 2:12.247 (11.268) |  [13] 2:24.069 (11.822) |  [14] 2:36.146 (12.077)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.146  
5 (6) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:41.546  
Split times:   [1] 11.722 (11.722) |  [2] 25.108 (13.386) |  [3] 37.198 (12.090) |  [4] 49.547 (12.349) |  [5] 1:01.510 (11.963) |  [6] 1:12.096 (10.586) |  [7] 1:22.103 (10.007) |  [8] 1:31.890 (9.787) |  [9] 1:41.882 (9.992) |  [10] 1:52.422 (10.540) |  [11] 2:03.788 (11.366) |  [12] 2:16.393 (12.605) |  [13] 2:29.443 (13.050) |  [14] 2:41.546 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.546  
6 (2) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:59.747   advanced
Split times:   [1] 11.220 (11.220) |  [2] 24.784 (13.564) |  [3] 36.713 (11.929) |  [4] 49.150 (12.437) |  [5] 1:00.975 (11.825) |  [6] 1:11.708 (10.733) |  [7] 1:21.637 (9.929) |  [8] 1:30.994 (9.357) |  [9] 1:40.180 (9.186) |  [10] 1:49.278 (9.098) |  [11] 1:58.461 (9.183) |  [12] 2:08.099 (9.638) |  [13] 2:46.964 (38.865) |  [14] 2:59.747 (12.784)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.747  
- (4) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.022 (11.022) |  [2] 24.645 (13.623) |  [3] 36.667 (12.022) |  [4] 49.059 (12.392) |  [5] 1:00.872 (11.813) |  [6] 1:11.642 (10.770) |  [7] 1:21.525 (9.883) |  [8] 1:30.976 (9.451) |  [9] 1:40.530 (9.554) |  [10] 1:49.987 (9.457) |  [11] 1:59.441 (9.454) |  [12] 2:09.054 (9.613) |  [13] 2:19.154 (10.100) |  [14] 2:29.519 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:49.828  
Split times:   [1] 13.723 (13.723) |  [2] 33.392 (19.669) |  [3] 50.050 (16.658) |  [4] 1:05.336 (15.286) |  [5] 1:18.808 (13.472) |  [6] 1:31.910 (13.102) |  [7] 1:42.446 (10.536) |  [8] 1:52.045 (9.599) |  [9] 2:01.459 (9.414) |  [10] 2:10.871 (9.412) |  [11] 2:20.337 (9.466) |  [12] 2:30.069 (9.732) |  [13] 2:40.065 (9.996) |  [14] 2:49.828 (9.763)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.828  
2 (4) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:49.971  
Split times:   [1] 13.406 (13.406) |  [2] 33.069 (19.663) |  [3] 49.932 (16.863) |  [4] 1:04.895 (14.963) |  [5] 1:18.611 (13.716) |  [6] 1:31.777 (13.166) |  [7] 1:42.821 (11.044) |  [8] 1:52.467 (9.646) |  [9] 2:01.735 (9.268) |  [10] 2:11.242 (9.507) |  [11] 2:20.885 (9.643) |  [12] 2:30.595 (9.710) |  [13] 2:40.364 (9.769) |  [14] 2:49.971 (9.607)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.971  
3 (3) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:54.016  
Split times:   [1] 13.949 (13.949) |  [2] 33.648 (19.699) |  [3] 50.171 (16.523) |  [4] 1:05.554 (15.383) |  [5] 1:18.908 (13.354) |  [6] 1:31.746 (12.838) |  [7] 1:42.509 (10.763) |  [8] 1:52.118 (9.609) |  [9] 2:01.541 (9.423) |  [10] 2:10.989 (9.448) |  [11] 2:21.014 (10.025) |  [12] 2:31.069 (10.055) |  [13] 2:41.979 (10.910) |  [14] 2:54.016 (12.037)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.016  
4 (2) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:58.525  
Split times:   [1] 13.273 (13.273) |  [2] 32.725 (19.452) |  [3] 49.619 (16.894) |  [4] 1:04.779 (15.160) |  [5] 1:18.485 (13.706) |  [6] 1:31.723 (13.238) |  [7] 1:43.186 (11.463) |  [8] 1:52.733 (9.547) |  [9] 2:02.118 (9.385) |  [10] 2:11.930 (9.812) |  [11] 2:22.739 (10.809) |  [12] 2:34.486 (11.747) |  [13] 2:46.632 (12.146) |  [14] 2:58.525 (11.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.525  
- (5) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.261 (13.261) |  [2] 32.916 (19.655) |  [3] 49.789 (16.873) |  [4] 1:05.113 (15.324) |  [5] 1:18.675 (13.562) |  [6] 1:31.845 (13.170) |  [7] 1:42.660 (10.815) |  [8] 1:52.204 (9.544) |  [9] 2:01.640 (9.436) |  [10] 2:11.081 (9.441) |  [11] 2:20.573 (9.492) |  [12] 2:30.158 (9.585) |  [13] 2:40.151 (9.993) |  [14] 2:49.891 (9.740)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:30.380  
Split times:   [1] 14.618 (14.618) |  [2] 34.453 (19.835) |  [3] 46.953 (12.500) |  [4] 57.332 (10.379) |  [5] 1:07.116 (9.784) |  [6] 1:16.133 (9.017) |  [7] 1:24.689 (8.556) |  [8] 1:33.219 (8.530) |  [9] 1:41.941 (8.722) |  [10] 1:51.006 (9.065) |  [11] 2:00.513 (9.507) |  [12] 2:10.256 (9.743) |  [13] 2:20.330 (10.074) |  [14] 2:30.380 (10.051)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.380  
2 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:30.408  
Split times:   [1] 13.849 (13.849) |  [2] 33.831 (19.982) |  [3] 46.625 (12.794) |  [4] 57.013 (10.388) |  [5] 1:06.723 (9.710) |  [6] 1:15.811 (9.088) |  [7] 1:24.565 (8.754) |  [8] 1:33.132 (8.567) |  [9] 1:42.053 (8.921) |  [10] 1:51.258 (9.205) |  [11] 2:00.666 (9.408) |  [12] 2:10.365 (9.699) |  [13] 2:20.493 (10.128) |  [14] 2:30.408 (9.916)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.408  
3 (2) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:33.048  
Split times:   [1] 14.402 (14.402) |  [2] 34.284 (19.882) |  [3] 46.828 (12.544) |  [4] 57.211 (10.383) |  [5] 1:06.984 (9.773) |  [6] 1:16.106 (9.122) |  [7] 1:25.064 (8.958) |  [8] 1:34.055 (8.991) |  [9] 1:43.316 (9.261) |  [10] 1:52.636 (9.320) |  [11] 2:02.280 (9.644) |  [12] 2:12.355 (10.075) |  [13] 2:22.804 (10.449) |  [14] 2:33.048 (10.245)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.048  
4 (6) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:33.643  
Split times:   [1] 14.796 (14.796) |  [2] 34.619 (19.823) |  [3] 47.063 (12.444) |  [4] 57.459 (10.396) |  [5] 1:07.220 (9.761) |  [6] 1:16.369 (9.149) |  [7] 1:25.205 (8.836) |  [8] 1:34.361 (9.156) |  [9] 1:43.608 (9.247) |  [10] 1:53.204 (9.596) |  [11] 2:03.009 (9.805) |  [12] 2:13.152 (10.143) |  [13] 2:23.426 (10.274) |  [14] 2:33.643 (10.218)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.643  
5 (7) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:38.757  
Split times:   [1] 13.986 (13.986) |  [2] 33.773 (19.787) |  [3] 44.320 (10.547) |  [4] 53.326 (9.006) |  [5] 1:02.415 (9.089) |  [6] 1:11.709 (9.294) |  [7] 1:21.148 (9.439) |  [8] 1:30.894 (9.746) |  [9] 1:40.886 (9.992) |  [10] 1:51.259 (10.373) |  [11] 2:01.995 (10.736) |  [12] 2:13.265 (11.270) |  [13] 2:25.991 (12.726) |  [14] 2:38.757 (12.766)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.757  
6 (3) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:39.706  
Split times:   [1] 14.167 (14.167) |  [2] 34.026 (19.859) |  [3] 46.724 (12.698) |  [4] 57.083 (10.359) |  [5] 1:06.855 (9.772) |  [6] 1:15.958 (9.103) |  [7] 1:24.940 (8.982) |  [8] 1:33.962 (9.022) |  [9] 1:43.337 (9.375) |  [10] 1:53.266 (9.929) |  [11] 2:04.152 (10.886) |  [12] 2:16.379 (12.227) |  [13] 2:28.374 (11.995) |  [14] 2:39.706 (11.333)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.706  
7 (5) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.133  
Split times:   [1] 14.970 (14.970) |  [2] 34.812 (19.842) |  [3] 47.208 (12.396) |  [4] 57.579 (10.371) |  [5] 1:07.291 (9.712) |  [6] 1:16.590 (9.299) |  [7] 1:25.362 (8.772) |  [8] 1:34.213 (8.851) |  [9] 1:43.505 (9.292) |  [10] 1:52.936 (9.431) |  [11] 2:02.913 (9.977) |  [12] 2:15.016 (12.103) |  [13] 2:30.753 (15.737) |  [14] 2:49.133 (18.381)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.133  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.516
Split times:   [1] 7.854 (7.854) |  [2] 17.321 (9.467) |  [3] 26.304 (8.983) |  [4] 35.433 (9.129) |  [5] 44.516 (9.084)  Official Finish Time: 44.516
2 (3) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 45.641
Split times:   [1] 8.405 (8.405) |  [2] 18.128 (9.723) |  [3] 27.105 (8.977) |  [4] 36.356 (9.251) |  [5] 45.641 (9.285)  Official Finish Time: 45.641
3 (1) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.341
Split times:   [1] 7.895 (7.895) |  [2] 17.850 (9.955) |  [3] 27.333 (9.483) |  [4] 36.919 (9.586) |  [5] 46.341 (9.422)  Official Finish Time: 46.341
4 (2) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.631
Split times:   [1] 8.246 (8.246) |  [2] 18.560 (10.314) |  [3] 28.432 (9.872) |  [4] 38.524 (10.092) |  [5] 48.631 (10.107)  Official Finish Time: 48.631
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.230
Split times:   [1] 7.685 (7.685) |  [2] 16.890 (9.205) |  [3] 25.673 (8.783) |  [4] 34.472 (8.799) |  [5] 43.230 (8.759)  Official Finish Time: 43.230
2 (3) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.590
Split times:   [1] 7.721 (7.721) |  [2] 17.103 (9.382) |  [3] 25.826 (8.723) |  [4] 34.643 (8.817) |  [5] 43.590 (8.948)  Official Finish Time: 43.590
3 (2) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 48.854
Split times:   [1] 8.169 (8.169) |  [2] 18.011 (9.842) |  [3] 27.752 (9.741) |  [4] 38.105 (10.353) |  [5] 48.854 (10.749)  Official Finish Time: 48.854
4 (1) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:09.724  
Split times:   [1] 7.760 (7.760) |  [2] 24.470 (16.710) |  [3] 41.217 (16.747) |  [4] 55.880 (14.663) |  [5] 1:09.724 (13.845)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.724  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.442
Split times:   [1] 7.344 (7.344) |  [2] 16.772 (9.428) |  [3] 25.809 (9.037) |  [4] 35.092 (9.283) |  [5] 44.442 (9.350)  Official Finish Time: 44.442
2 (4) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.459
Split times:   [1] 7.667 (7.667) |  [2] 17.057 (9.390) |  [3] 26.243 (9.186) |  [4] 35.461 (9.218) |  [5] 44.459 (8.999)  Official Finish Time: 44.459
3 (3) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 44.952
Split times:   [1] 7.495 (7.495) |  [2] 16.961 (9.466) |  [3] 26.113 (9.152) |  [4] 35.520 (9.407) |  [5] 44.952 (9.432)  Official Finish Time: 44.952
4 (2) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.998
Split times:   [1] 8.100 (8.100) |  [2] 17.738 (9.638) |  [3] 26.997 (9.259) |  [4] 36.497 (9.500) |  [5] 45.998 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 45.998
RACE: 18    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.144
Split times:   [1] 7.340 (7.340) |  [2] 16.434 (9.094) |  [3] 25.263 (8.829) |  [4] 34.326 (9.063) |  [5] 43.144 (8.818)  Official Finish Time: 43.144
2 (3) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.431
Split times:   [1] 7.686 (7.686) |  [2] 17.029 (9.343) |  [3] 26.096 (9.067) |  [4] 35.247 (9.151) |  [5] 44.431 (9.184)  Official Finish Time: 44.431
3 (1) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 45.602
Split times:   [1] 7.803 (7.803) |  [2] 17.629 (9.826) |  [3] 26.952 (9.323) |  [4] 36.355 (9.403) |  [5] 45.602 (9.247)  Official Finish Time: 45.602
4 (4) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.746
Split times:   [1] 8.205 (8.205) |  [2] 18.416 (10.211) |  [3] 28.432 (10.016) |  [4] 38.397 (9.965) |  [5] 48.746 (10.350)  Official Finish Time: 48.746
RACE: 19    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.298
Split times:   [1] 7.087 (7.087) |  [2] 16.081 (8.994) |  [3] 24.774 (8.693) |  [4] 33.481 (8.707) |  [5] 42.298 (8.818)  Official Finish Time: 42.298
2 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.745
Split times:   [1] 7.505 (7.505) |  [2] 16.936 (9.431) |  [3] 25.974 (9.038) |  [4] 35.351 (9.377) |  [5] 44.745 (9.394)  Official Finish Time: 44.745
3 (3) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.894
Split times:   [1] 7.872 (7.872) |  [2] 17.453 (9.581) |  [3] 26.553 (9.100) |  [4] 35.773 (9.220) |  [5] 44.894 (9.121)  Official Finish Time: 44.894
RACE: 20    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.256
Split times:   [1] 7.180 (7.180) |  [2] 16.079 (8.899) |  [3] 24.802 (8.723) |  [4] 33.565 (8.763) |  [5] 42.256 (8.691)  Official Finish Time: 42.256
2 (3) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.190
Split times:   [1] 7.747 (7.747) |  [2] 17.425 (9.678) |  [3] 27.017 (9.592) |  [4] 37.026 (10.009) |  [5] 47.190 (10.164)  Official Finish Time: 47.190
3 (2) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.873 (7.873) |  [2] 30.878 (23.005) |  [3] 53.262 (22.384) |  [4] 15:45:26.659  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 47.004
Split times:   [1] 7.746 (7.746) |  [2] 17.680 (9.934) |  [3] 27.268 (9.588) |  [4] 37.057 (9.789) |  [5] 47.004 (9.948)  Official Finish Time: 47.004
2 (2) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.364
Split times:   [1] 7.991 (7.991) |  [2] 18.056 (10.065) |  [3] 27.725 (9.669) |  [4] 37.554 (9.829) |  [5] 47.364 (9.811)  Official Finish Time: 47.364
3 (1) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.124
Split times:   [1] 8.290 (8.290) |  [2] 18.585 (10.295) |  [3] 28.313 (9.728) |  [4] 38.202 (9.889) |  [5] 48.124 (9.923)  Official Finish Time: 48.124
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 46.543
Split times:   [1] 7.773 (7.773) |  [2] 17.505 (9.732) |  [3] 26.938 (9.433) |  [4] 36.636 (9.698) |  [5] 46.543 (9.907)  Official Finish Time: 46.543
2 (1) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.625
Split times:   [1] 7.866 (7.866) |  [2] 17.790 (9.924) |  [3] 27.211 (9.421) |  [4] 36.924 (9.713) |  [5] 46.625 (9.702)  Official Finish Time: 46.625
3 (2) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.067
Split times:   [1] 8.168 (8.168) |  [2] 18.201 (10.033) |  [3] 28.022 (9.821) |  [4] 38.015 (9.993) |  [5] 48.067 (10.053)  Official Finish Time: 48.067
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.054
Split times:   [1] 7.575 (7.575) |  [2] 16.634 (9.059) |  [3] 25.369 (8.735) |  [4] 34.257 (8.888) |  [5] 43.054 (8.798)  Official Finish Time: 43.054
2 (1) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.179
Split times:   [1] 7.403 (7.403) |  [2] 16.574 (9.171) |  [3] 25.467 (8.893) |  [4] 34.377 (8.910) |  [5] 43.179 (8.803)  Official Finish Time: 43.179
3 (3) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 52.099
Split times:   [1] 7.712 (7.712) |  [2] 17.178 (9.466) |  [3] 26.841 (9.663) |  [4] 37.712 (10.871) |  [5] 52.099 (14.387)  Official Finish Time: 52.099
4 (4) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.977 (7.977) |  [2] 17.531 (9.554) |  [3] 44.244 (26.713) |  [4] 1:04.982 (20.738) |  [5] 17:09:32.863  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.136
Split times:   [1] 7.300 (7.300) |  [2] 16.248 (8.948) |  [3] 24.878 (8.630) |  [4] 33.607 (8.729) |  [5] 42.136 (8.530)  Official Finish Time: 42.136
2 (4) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 44.382
Split times:   [1] 8.049 (8.049) |  [2] 17.322 (9.273) |  [3] 26.434 (9.112) |  [4] 35.452 (9.018) |  [5] 44.382 (8.930)  Official Finish Time: 44.382
3 (2) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.558
Split times:   [1] 7.717 (7.717) |  [2] 17.315 (9.598) |  [3] 26.549 (9.234) |  [4] 35.536 (8.987) |  [5] 44.558 (9.023)  Official Finish Time: 44.558
4 (3) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 45.182
Split times:   [1] 7.572 (7.572) |  [2] 16.914 (9.342) |  [3] 26.039 (9.125) |  [4] 35.374 (9.335) |  [5] 45.182 (9.809)  Official Finish Time: 45.182
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.629
Split times:   [1] 7.363 (7.363) |  [2] 16.580 (9.217) |  [3] 25.461 (8.881) |  [4] 34.529 (9.068) |  [5] 43.629 (9.101)  Official Finish Time: 43.629
2 (2) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.806
Split times:   [1] 8.300 (8.300) |  [2] 17.809 (9.509) |  [3] 26.606 (8.797) |  [4] 35.745 (9.139) |  [5] 44.806 (9.062)  Official Finish Time: 44.806
3 (3) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 45.608
Split times:   [1] 7.693 (7.693) |  [2] 17.223 (9.530) |  [3] 26.540 (9.317) |  [4] 36.234 (9.694) |  [5] 45.608 (9.375)  Official Finish Time: 45.608
4 (4) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 45.769
Split times:   [1] 7.987 (7.987) |  [2] 17.571 (9.584) |  [3] 26.921 (9.350) |  [4] 36.379 (9.458) |  [5] 45.769 (9.391)  Official Finish Time: 45.769
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 41.903
Split times:   [1] 7.149 (7.149) |  [2] 16.005 (8.856) |  [3] 24.472 (8.467) |  [4] 33.142 (8.670) |  [5] 41.903 (8.762)  Official Finish Time: 41.903
2 (3) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.727
Split times:   [1] 7.578 (7.578) |  [2] 16.775 (9.197) |  [3] 25.668 (8.893) |  [4] 34.674 (9.006) |  [5] 43.727 (9.054)  Official Finish Time: 43.727
3 (2) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.848
Split times:   [1] 7.403 (7.403) |  [2] 16.681 (9.278) |  [3] 25.523 (8.842) |  [4] 34.612 (9.089) |  [5] 43.848 (9.236)  Official Finish Time: 43.848
4 (4) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.003 (8.003) |  [2] 17.633 (9.630) |  [3] 33.633 (16.000) |  [4] 53.501 (19.868) |  [5] 17:16:58.416  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.021
Split times:   [1] 7.172 (7.172) |  [2] 16.113 (8.941) |  [3] 24.708 (8.595) |  [4] 33.435 (8.727) |  [5] 42.021 (8.587)  Official Finish Time: 42.021
2 (2) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.153
Split times:   [1] 7.586 (7.586) |  [2] 16.639 (9.053) |  [3] 25.262 (8.623) |  [4] 34.138 (8.876) |  [5] 43.153 (9.015)  Official Finish Time: 43.153
3 (4) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 45.860
Split times:   [1] 7.817 (7.817) |  [2] 17.198 (9.381) |  [3] 26.129 (8.931) |  [4] 35.581 (9.452) |  [5] 45.860 (10.279)  Official Finish Time: 45.860
4 (3) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.311 (7.311) |  [2] 16.331 (9.020) |  [3] 24.976 (8.645) |  [4] 33.727 (8.751) |  [5] 1:13.648 (39.921)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.579
Split times:   [1] 7.242 (7.242) |  [2] 16.411 (9.169) |  [3] 25.257 (8.846) |  [4] 34.391 (9.134) |  [5] 43.579 (9.189)  Official Finish Time: 43.579
2 (3) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.911
Split times:   [1] 7.481 (7.481) |  [2] 16.596 (9.115) |  [3] 25.498 (8.902) |  [4] 34.668 (9.170) |  [5] 43.911 (9.244)  Official Finish Time: 43.911
3 (4) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.401
Split times:   [1] 7.665 (7.665) |  [2] 17.310 (9.645) |  [3] 26.473 (9.163) |  [4] 35.832 (9.359) |  [5] 45.401 (9.570)  Official Finish Time: 45.401
4 (1) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.057 (7.057) |  [2] 17.387 (10.330) |  [3] 31.086 (13.699) |  [4] 50.741 (19.655) |  [5] 17:38:16.933  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 41.502
Split times:   [1] 7.081 (7.081) |  [2] 15.844 (8.763) |  [3] 24.288 (8.444) |  [4] 32.957 (8.669) |  [5] 41.502 (8.545)  Official Finish Time: 41.502
2 (3) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.702
Split times:   [1] 7.385 (7.385) |  [2] 16.490 (9.105) |  [3] 25.199 (8.709) |  [4] 34.224 (9.025) |  [5] 43.702 (9.478)  Official Finish Time: 43.702
3 (1) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.896
Split times:   [1] 7.727 (7.727) |  [2] 17.136 (9.409) |  [3] 26.285 (9.149) |  [4] 35.961 (9.676) |  [5] 45.896 (9.935)  Official Finish Time: 45.896
4 (2) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 58.383
Split times:   [1] 9.356 (9.356) |  [2] 21.523 (12.167) |  [3] 33.601 (12.078) |  [4] 46.504 (12.903) |  [5] 58.383 (11.879)  Official Finish Time: 58.383
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 41.942
Split times:   [1] 7.064 (7.064) |  [2] 15.947 (8.883) |  [3] 24.547 (8.600) |  [4] 33.281 (8.734) |  [5] 41.942 (8.661)  Official Finish Time: 41.942
2 (2) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 42.538
Split times:   [1] 7.368 (7.368) |  [2] 16.355 (8.987) |  [3] 24.924 (8.569) |  [4] 33.779 (8.855) |  [5] 42.538 (8.759)  Official Finish Time: 42.538
3 (3) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.697
Split times:   [1] 7.496 (7.496) |  [2] 16.463 (8.967) |  [3] 25.117 (8.654) |  [4] 33.902 (8.785) |  [5] 42.697 (8.795)  Official Finish Time: 42.697
4 (4) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.424
Split times:   [1] 7.733 (7.733) |  [2] 16.802 (9.069) |  [3] 25.495 (8.693) |  [4] 34.477 (8.982) |  [5] 43.424 (8.947)  Official Finish Time: 43.424
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:44.300  
Split times:   [1] 19.146 (19.146) |  [2] 33.464 (14.318) |  [3] 46.027 (12.563) |  [4] 57.030 (11.003) |  [5] 1:06.832 (9.802) |  [6] 1:16.177 (9.345) |  [7] 1:25.412 (9.235) |  [8] 1:34.846 (9.434) |  [9] 1:44.300 (9.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.300  
2 (1) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:45.700  
Split times:   [1] 19.326 (19.326) |  [2] 33.612 (14.286) |  [3] 46.129 (12.517) |  [4] 57.127 (10.998) |  [5] 1:06.970 (9.843) |  [6] 1:16.407 (9.437) |  [7] 1:25.899 (9.492) |  [8] 1:35.520 (9.621) |  [9] 1:45.700 (10.181)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.700  
3 (2) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.462  
Split times:   [1] 19.471 (19.471) |  [2] 33.762 (14.291) |  [3] 46.258 (12.496) |  [4] 57.272 (11.014) |  [5] 1:07.141 (9.869) |  [6] 1:16.820 (9.679) |  [7] 1:26.879 (10.059) |  [8] 1:37.347 (10.468) |  [9] 1:47.462 (10.116)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.462  
4 (4) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.563  
Split times:   [1] 19.623 (19.623) |  [2] 33.899 (14.276) |  [3] 46.409 (12.510) |  [4] 57.462 (11.053) |  [5] 1:07.298 (9.836) |  [6] 1:16.975 (9.677) |  [7] 1:26.991 (10.016) |  [8] 1:37.381 (10.390) |  [9] 1:47.563 (10.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.563  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:54.707  
Split times:   [1] 24.095 (24.095) |  [2] 39.150 (15.055) |  [3] 53.195 (14.045) |  [4] 1:06.178 (12.983) |  [5] 1:16.611 (10.433) |  [6] 1:26.271 (9.660) |  [7] 1:35.789 (9.518) |  [8] 1:45.376 (9.587) |  [9] 1:54.707 (9.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.707  
2 (1) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:55.794  
Split times:   [1] 24.382 (24.382) |  [2] 39.279 (14.897) |  [3] 53.302 (14.023) |  [4] 1:06.072 (12.770) |  [5] 1:17.398 (11.326) |  [6] 1:27.188 (9.790) |  [7] 1:36.548 (9.360) |  [8] 1:46.173 (9.625) |  [9] 1:55.794 (9.621)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.794  
3 (2) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:56.610  
Split times:   [1] 23.973 (23.973) |  [2] 38.984 (15.011) |  [3] 53.035 (14.051) |  [4] 1:06.058 (13.023) |  [5] 1:16.827 (10.769) |  [6] 1:26.741 (9.914) |  [7] 1:36.605 (9.864) |  [8] 1:46.601 (9.996) |  [9] 1:56.610 (10.010)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.610  
4 (4) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:57.243  
Split times:   [1] 24.528 (24.528) |  [2] 39.440 (14.912) |  [3] 53.488 (14.048) |  [4] 1:06.447 (12.959) |  [5] 1:17.143 (10.696) |  [6] 1:27.172 (10.029) |  [7] 1:37.216 (10.044) |  [8] 1:47.253 (10.037) |  [9] 1:57.243 (9.991)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.243  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:52.045  
Split times:   [1] 21.965 (21.965) |  [2] 38.333 (16.368) |  [3] 53.539 (15.206) |  [4] 1:05.197 (11.658) |  [5] 1:15.591 (10.394) |  [6] 1:24.995 (9.404) |  [7] 1:34.059 (9.064) |  [8] 1:43.117 (9.058) |  [9] 1:52.045 (8.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.045  
2 (2) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:52.082  
Split times:   [1] 21.810 (21.810) |  [2] 38.237 (16.427) |  [3] 53.597 (15.360) |  [4] 1:05.316 (11.719) |  [5] 1:15.680 (10.364) |  [6] 1:25.088 (9.408) |  [7] 1:34.137 (9.049) |  [8] 1:43.205 (9.068) |  [9] 1:52.082 (8.878)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.082  
3 (1) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:55.515  
Split times:   [1] 22.192 (22.192) |  [2] 38.639 (16.447) |  [3] 54.043 (15.404) |  [4] 1:05.602 (11.559) |  [5] 1:15.957 (10.355) |  [6] 1:25.760 (9.803) |  [7] 1:35.692 (9.932) |  [8] 1:45.583 (9.891) |  [9] 1:55.515 (9.933)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.515  
4 (3) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.166  
Split times:   [1] 21.950 (21.950) |  [2] 38.473 (16.523) |  [3] 53.760 (15.287) |  [4] 1:05.456 (11.696) |  [5] 1:15.838 (10.382) |  [6] 1:25.751 (9.913) |  [7] 1:36.137 (10.386) |  [8] 1:46.725 (10.588) |  [9] 1:57.166 (10.442)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.166  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:47.066  
Split times:   [1] 20.203 (20.203) |  [2] 34.316 (14.113) |  [3] 47.439 (13.123) |  [4] 59.439 (12.000) |  [5] 1:08.943 (9.504) |  [6] 1:18.423 (9.480) |  [7] 1:27.920 (9.497) |  [8] 1:37.397 (9.477) |  [9] 1:47.066 (9.669)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.066  
2 (2) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.221  
Split times:   [1] 20.317 (20.317) |  [2] 34.444 (14.127) |  [3] 47.591 (13.147) |  [4] 59.601 (12.010) |  [5] 1:09.339 (9.738) |  [6] 1:18.618 (9.279) |  [7] 1:28.065 (9.447) |  [8] 1:37.486 (9.421) |  [9] 1:47.221 (9.736)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.221  
3 (3) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:47.600  
Split times:   [1] 20.037 (20.037) |  [2] 34.166 (14.129) |  [3] 47.301 (13.135) |  [4] 59.370 (12.069) |  [5] 1:09.212 (9.842) |  [6] 1:18.511 (9.299) |  [7] 1:28.035 (9.524) |  [8] 1:37.738 (9.703) |  [9] 1:47.600 (9.862)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.600  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:34.823  
Split times:   [1] 15.160 (15.160) |  [2] 25.651 (10.491) |  [3] 35.942 (10.291) |  [4] 46.265 (10.323) |  [5] 56.089 (9.824) |  [6] 1:05.823 (9.734) |  [7] 1:15.442 (9.619) |  [8] 1:25.115 (9.673) |  [9] 1:34.823 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.823  
2 (1) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:34.918  
Split times:   [1] 15.063 (15.063) |  [2] 25.531 (10.468) |  [3] 35.825 (10.294) |  [4] 46.130 (10.305) |  [5] 55.977 (9.847) |  [6] 1:05.688 (9.711) |  [7] 1:15.273 (9.585) |  [8] 1:24.771 (9.498) |  [9] 1:34.918 (10.147)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.918  
3 (2) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.466  
Split times:   [1] 14.956 (14.956) |  [2] 25.426 (10.470) |  [3] 35.749 (10.323) |  [4] 46.190 (10.441) |  [5] 56.321 (10.131) |  [6] 1:06.216 (9.895) |  [7] 1:16.483 (10.267) |  [8] 1:27.034 (10.551) |  [9] 1:37.466 (10.433)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.466  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:34.288  
Split times:   [1] 15.302 (15.302) |  [2] 26.116 (10.814) |  [3] 36.644 (10.528) |  [4] 46.867 (10.223) |  [5] 56.745 (9.878) |  [6] 1:06.201 (9.456) |  [7] 1:15.457 (9.256) |  [8] 1:24.974 (9.517) |  [9] 1:34.288 (9.315)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.288  
2 (2) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:34.974  
Split times:   [1] 15.596 (15.596) |  [2] 26.379 (10.783) |  [3] 36.780 (10.401) |  [4] 46.959 (10.179) |  [5] 56.763 (9.804) |  [6] 1:06.062 (9.299) |  [7] 1:15.370 (9.308) |  [8] 1:24.885 (9.515) |  [9] 1:34.974 (10.090)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.974  
3 (1) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.801  
Split times:   [1] 15.147 (15.147) |  [2] 26.122 (10.975) |  [3] 36.797 (10.675) |  [4] 47.077 (10.280) |  [5] 57.024 (9.947) |  [6] 1:06.778 (9.754) |  [7] 1:16.657 (9.879) |  [8] 1:27.198 (10.541) |  [9] 1:37.801 (10.603)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.801  
4 (3) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 1:43.628  
Split times:   [1] 15.468 (15.468) |  [2] 26.278 (10.810) |  [3] 36.995 (10.717) |  [4] 47.219 (10.224) |  [5] 57.258 (10.039) |  [6] 1:07.327 (10.069) |  [7] 1:18.040 (10.713) |  [8] 1:30.635 (12.595) |  [9] 1:43.628 (12.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.628  
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:33.853  
Split times:   [1] 15.539 (15.539) |  [2] 27.012 (11.473) |  [3] 37.307 (10.295) |  [4] 46.920 (9.613) |  [5] 56.131 (9.211) |  [6] 1:05.228 (9.097) |  [7] 1:14.591 (9.363) |  [8] 1:24.076 (9.485) |  [9] 1:33.853 (9.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.853  
2 (4) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.124  
Split times:   [1] 15.931 (15.931) |  [2] 27.351 (11.420) |  [3] 37.624 (10.273) |  [4] 47.716 (10.092) |  [5] 58.373 (10.657) |  [6] 1:09.627 (11.254) |  [7] 1:21.680 (12.053) |  [8] 1:34.433 (12.753) |  [9] 1:47.124 (12.692)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.124  
3 (3) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.796 (15.796) |  [2] 27.218 (11.422) |  [3] 37.477 (10.259) |  [4] 47.063 (9.586) |  [5] 56.340 (9.277) |  [6] 1:22.472 (26.132) |  [7] 1:46.247 (23.775) |  [8] 10:13:29.366  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:37.311  
Split times:   [1] 18.022 (18.022) |  [2] 30.150 (12.128) |  [3] 40.953 (10.803) |  [4] 51.031 (10.078) |  [5] 1:00.658 (9.627) |  [6] 1:09.802 (9.144) |  [7] 1:19.001 (9.199) |  [8] 1:28.195 (9.194) |  [9] 1:37.311 (9.117)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.311  
2 (1) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:37.562  
Split times:   [1] 18.296 (18.296) |  [2] 30.426 (12.130) |  [3] 41.191 (10.765) |  [4] 51.227 (10.036) |  [5] 1:00.810 (9.583) |  [6] 1:10.068 (9.258) |  [7] 1:19.326 (9.258) |  [8] 1:28.524 (9.198) |  [9] 1:37.562 (9.039)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.562  
3 (3) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:41.536   advanced
Split times:   [1] 18.174 (18.174) |  [2] 30.241 (12.067) |  [3] 41.469 (11.228) |  [4] 51.290 (9.821) |  [5] 1:01.030 (9.740) |  [6] 1:10.473 (9.443) |  [7] 1:20.311 (9.838) |  [8] 1:30.602 (10.291) |  [9] 1:41.536 (10.935)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.536  
- (4) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 18.130 (18.130) |  [2] 30.254 (12.124) |  [3] 41.160 (10.906) |  [4] 51.129 (9.969) |  [5] 1:00.745 (9.616) |  [6] 1:09.961 (9.216) |  [7] 1:19.129 (9.168) |  [8] 1:28.458 (9.329) |  [9] 1:37.738 (9.281)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:46.043  
Split times:   [1] 20.898 (20.898) |  [2] 37.178 (16.280) |  [3] 50.184 (13.006) |  [4] 1:00.700 (10.516) |  [5] 1:10.005 (9.305) |  [6] 1:18.963 (8.958) |  [7] 1:27.949 (8.986) |  [8] 1:37.097 (9.148) |  [9] 1:46.043 (8.946)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.043  
2 (1) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.471  
Split times:   [1] 20.781 (20.781) |  [2] 37.072 (16.291) |  [3] 50.613 (13.541) |  [4] 1:00.316 (9.703) |  [5] 1:09.270 (8.954) |  [6] 1:18.370 (9.100) |  [7] 1:27.666 (9.296) |  [8] 1:37.240 (9.574) |  [9] 1:46.471 (9.231)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.471  
3 (4) 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:51.927  
Split times:   [1] 20.606 (20.606) |  [2] 36.784 (16.178) |  [3] 50.068 (13.284) |  [4] 1:00.461 (10.393) |  [5] 1:09.806 (9.345) |  [6] 1:19.016 (9.210) |  [7] 1:28.320 (9.304) |  [8] 1:39.146 (10.826) |  [9] 1:51.927 (12.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.927  
4 (2) 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.187  
Split times:   [1] 20.426 (20.426) |  [2] 36.631 (16.205) |  [3] 50.179 (13.548) |  [4] 1:00.338 (10.159) |  [5] 1:10.086 (9.748) |  [6] 1:20.017 (9.931) |  [7] 1:30.419 (10.402) |  [8] 1:41.680 (11.261) |  [9] 1:54.187 (12.507)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.187  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:37.212  
Split times:   [1] 16.753 (16.753) |  [2] 28.476 (11.723) |  [3] 39.900 (11.424) |  [4] 50.037 (10.137) |  [5] 59.868 (9.831) |  [6] 1:09.193 (9.325) |  [7] 1:18.426 (9.233) |  [8] 1:27.851 (9.425) |  [9] 1:37.212 (9.361)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.212  
2 (1) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:37.949  
Split times:   [1] 16.628 (16.628) |  [2] 28.373 (11.745) |  [3] 39.782 (11.409) |  [4] 49.956 (10.174) |  [5] 59.761 (9.805) |  [6] 1:09.221 (9.460) |  [7] 1:18.674 (9.453) |  [8] 1:28.241 (9.567) |  [9] 1:37.949 (9.708)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.949  
3 (2) 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.561  
Split times:   [1] 17.015 (17.015) |  [2] 28.666 (11.651) |  [3] 40.056 (11.390) |  [4] 50.268 (10.212) |  [5] 1:00.012 (9.744) |  [6] 1:09.655 (9.643) |  [7] 1:19.056 (9.401) |  [8] 1:28.765 (9.709) |  [9] 1:38.561 (9.796)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.561  
4 (3) 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:46.920  
Split times:   [1] 16.854 (16.854) |  [2] 28.558 (11.704) |  [3] 39.907 (11.349) |  [4] 50.173 (10.266) |  [5] 59.879 (9.706) |  [6] 1:09.960 (10.081) |  [7] 1:20.861 (10.901) |  [8] 1:33.133 (12.272) |  [9] 1:46.920 (13.787)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.920  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.672  
Split times:   [1] 23.143 (23.143) |  [2] 37.749 (14.606) |  [3] 51.774 (14.025) |  [4] 1:04.134 (12.360) |  [5] 1:14.743 (10.609) |  [6] 1:24.612 (9.869) |  [7] 1:34.767 (10.155) |  [8] 1:45.215 (10.448) |  [9] 1:55.672 (10.457)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.672  
2 (3) 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:56.593  
Split times:   [1] 22.863 (22.863) |  [2] 37.632 (14.769) |  [3] 51.589 (13.957) |  [4] 1:04.185 (12.596) |  [5] 1:14.979 (10.794) |  [6] 1:25.051 (10.072) |  [7] 1:35.152 (10.101) |  [8] 1:45.672 (10.520) |  [9] 1:56.593 (10.922)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.593  
- (2) 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 22.679 (22.679) |  [2] 37.474 (14.795) |  [3] 51.445 (13.971) |  [4] 1:04.043 (12.598) |  [5] 1:14.845 (10.802) |  [6] 1:24.695 (9.850) |  [7] 1:39.749 (15.054) |  [8] 1:58.195 (18.446) |  [9] 2:11.112 (12.917)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:45.235  
Split times:   [1] 17.964 (17.964) |  [2] 30.875 (12.911) |  [3] 42.987 (12.112) |  [4] 54.343 (11.356) |  [5] 1:05.075 (10.732) |  [6] 1:15.020 (9.945) |  [7] 1:24.718 (9.698) |  [8] 1:34.742 (10.024) |  [9] 1:45.235 (10.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.235  
2 (1) 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 1:46.777  
Split times:   [1] 17.802 (17.802) |  [2] 30.739 (12.937) |  [3] 42.868 (12.129) |  [4] 54.259 (11.391) |  [5] 1:05.124 (10.865) |  [6] 1:15.393 (10.269) |  [7] 1:25.568 (10.175) |  [8] 1:36.167 (10.599) |  [9] 1:46.777 (10.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.777  
3 (3) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:47.026  
Split times:   [1] 18.124 (18.124) |  [2] 31.049 (12.925) |  [3] 43.158 (12.109) |  [4] 54.475 (11.317) |  [5] 1:05.239 (10.764) |  [6] 1:15.180 (9.941) |  [7] 1:25.623 (10.443) |  [8] 1:36.370 (10.747) |  [9] 1:47.026 (10.656)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.026  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:34.982  
Split times:   [1] 15.680 (15.680) |  [2] 26.789 (11.109) |  [3] 37.481 (10.692) |  [4] 47.985 (10.504) |  [5] 58.085 (10.100) |  [6] 1:07.805 (9.720) |  [7] 1:16.985 (9.180) |  [8] 1:26.051 (9.066) |  [9] 1:34.982 (8.932)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.982  
2 (1) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:35.091  
Split times:   [1] 15.632 (15.632) |  [2] 27.049 (11.417) |  [3] 37.728 (10.679) |  [4] 48.231 (10.503) |  [5] 58.302 (10.071) |  [6] 1:07.911 (9.609) |  [7] 1:17.060 (9.149) |  [8] 1:26.123 (9.063) |  [9] 1:35.091 (8.969)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.091  
3 (4) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.594  
Split times:   [1] 15.528 (15.528) |  [2] 26.859 (11.331) |  [3] 37.368 (10.509) |  [4] 48.085 (10.717) |  [5] 58.417 (10.332) |  [6] 1:08.004 (9.587) |  [7] 1:17.228 (9.224) |  [8] 1:26.414 (9.186) |  [9] 1:35.594 (9.180)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.594  
4 (3) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:36.727  
Split times:   [1] 15.619 (15.619) |  [2] 26.865 (11.246) |  [3] 37.611 (10.746) |  [4] 48.041 (10.430) |  [5] 58.173 (10.132) |  [6] 1:08.051 (9.878) |  [7] 1:17.335 (9.284) |  [8] 1:26.511 (9.176) |  [9] 1:36.727 (10.217)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.727  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:32.576  
Split times:   [1] 16.101 (16.101) |  [2] 27.320 (11.219) |  [3] 37.865 (10.545) |  [4] 47.553 (9.688) |  [5] 56.685 (9.132) |  [6] 1:05.668 (8.983) |  [7] 1:14.533 (8.865) |  [8] 1:23.575 (9.042) |  [9] 1:32.576 (9.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.576  
2 (3) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:33.359  
Split times:   [1] 16.215 (16.215) |  [2] 27.383 (11.168) |  [3] 37.935 (10.552) |  [4] 47.655 (9.720) |  [5] 56.798 (9.143) |  [6] 1:05.643 (8.845) |  [7] 1:14.641 (8.998) |  [8] 1:23.707 (9.066) |  [9] 1:33.359 (9.653)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.359  
3 (4) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:37.272  
Split times:   [1] 16.323 (16.323) |  [2] 27.498 (11.175) |  [3] 38.093 (10.595) |  [4] 47.786 (9.693) |  [5] 56.936 (9.150) |  [6] 1:05.887 (8.951) |  [7] 1:15.346 (9.459) |  [8] 1:26.115 (10.769) |  [9] 1:37.272 (11.158)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.272  
4 (2) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:37.572  
Split times:   [1] 16.349 (16.349) |  [2] 27.581 (11.232) |  [3] 38.095 (10.514) |  [4] 48.193 (10.098) |  [5] 57.575 (9.382) |  [6] 1:07.201 (9.626) |  [7] 1:17.128 (9.927) |  [8] 1:27.582 (10.454) |  [9] 1:37.572 (9.991)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.572  
5 (5) 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.292  
Split times:   [1] 16.662 (16.662) |  [2] 27.691 (11.029) |  [3] 38.341 (10.650) |  [4] 48.477 (10.136) |  [5] 59.239 (10.762) |  [6] 1:10.613 (11.374) |  [7] 1:22.469 (11.856) |  [8] 1:34.790 (12.321) |  [9] 1:47.292 (12.503)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.292  
 
MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:41.453  
Split times:   [1] 17.012 (17.012) |  [2] 31.521 (14.509) |  [3] 44.314 (12.793) |  [4] 54.447 (10.133) |  [5] 1:04.016 (9.569) |  [6] 1:13.449 (9.433) |  [7] 1:22.953 (9.504) |  [8] 1:32.393 (9.440) |  [9] 1:41.453 (9.060)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.453  
2 (2) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:41.685  
Split times:   [1] 17.118 (17.118) |  [2] 31.636 (14.518) |  [3] 44.449 (12.813) |  [4] 54.639 (10.190) |  [5] 1:04.117 (9.478) |  [6] 1:13.538 (9.421) |  [7] 1:22.982 (9.444) |  [8] 1:32.833 (9.851) |  [9] 1:41.685 (8.853)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.685  
3 (1) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:41.719  
Split times:   [1] 17.000 (17.000) |  [2] 31.295 (14.295) |  [3] 44.267 (12.972) |  [4] 54.404 (10.137) |  [5] 1:03.871 (9.467) |  [6] 1:13.365 (9.494) |  [7] 1:22.923 (9.558) |  [8] 1:32.496 (9.573) |  [9] 1:41.719 (9.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.719  
4 (4) 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:44.095  
Split times:   [1] 16.759 (16.759) |  [2] 31.145 (14.386) |  [3] 44.195 (13.050) |  [4] 54.619 (10.424) |  [5] 1:04.537 (9.918) |  [6] 1:13.992 (9.455) |  [7] 1:23.668 (9.676) |  [8] 1:33.816 (10.148) |  [9] 1:44.095 (10.280)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.095  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:29.370  
Split times:   [1] 14.704 (14.704) |  [2] 25.670 (10.966) |  [3] 35.844 (10.174) |  [4] 45.139 (9.295) |  [5] 53.825 (8.686) |  [6] 1:02.430 (8.605) |  [7] 1:11.164 (8.734) |  [8] 1:20.328 (9.164) |  [9] 1:29.370 (9.042)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.370  
2 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:29.616  
Split times:   [1] 14.515 (14.515) |  [2] 25.487 (10.972) |  [3] 35.666 (10.179) |  [4] 44.978 (9.312) |  [5] 53.739 (8.761) |  [6] 1:02.362 (8.623) |  [7] 1:11.280 (8.918) |  [8] 1:20.542 (9.262) |  [9] 1:29.616 (9.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.616  
3 (4) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:30.213  
Split times:   [1] 14.625 (14.625) |  [2] 25.560 (10.935) |  [3] 35.744 (10.184) |  [4] 45.084 (9.340) |  [5] 53.992 (8.908) |  [6] 1:02.767 (8.775) |  [7] 1:11.690 (8.923) |  [8] 1:20.957 (9.267) |  [9] 1:30.213 (9.256)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.213  
4 (2) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:30.381  
Split times:   [1] 14.803 (14.803) |  [2] 25.757 (10.954) |  [3] 35.941 (10.184) |  [4] 45.286 (9.345) |  [5] 54.077 (8.791) |  [6] 1:02.884 (8.807) |  [7] 1:11.827 (8.943) |  [8] 1:21.037 (9.210) |  [9] 1:30.381 (9.345)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.381  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5:07.726  
Split times:   [1] 25.856 (25.856) |  [2] 43.881 (18.025) |  [3] 56.298 (12.417) |  [4] 1:07.502 (11.204) |  [5] 1:18.290 (10.788) |  [6] 1:28.148 (9.858) |  [7] 1:38.196 (10.048) |  [8] 1:48.204 (10.008) |  [9] 1:58.315 (10.111) |  [10] 2:09.108 (10.793) |  [11] 2:20.466 (11.358) |  [12] 2:31.469 (11.003) |  [13] 2:41.663 (10.194) |  [14] 2:52.551 (10.888) |  [15] 3:04.340 (11.789) |  [16] 3:15.698 (11.358) |  [17] 3:26.972 (11.274) |  [18] 3:37.785 (10.813) |  [19] 3:48.441 (10.656) |  [20] 3:59.017 (10.576) |  [21] 4:09.270 (10.253) |  [22] 4:19.278 (10.008) |  [23] 4:29.037 (9.759) |  [24] 4:38.694 (9.657) |  [25] 4:48.359 (9.665) |  [26] 4:58.186 (9.827) |  [27] 5:07.726 (9.540)  Official Finish Time: 5:07.726  
2 (6) 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 5:08.129  
Split times:   [1] 26.312 (26.312) |  [2] 44.095 (17.783) |  [3] 56.417 (12.322) |  [4] 1:07.598 (11.181) |  [5] 1:18.462 (10.864) |  [6] 1:28.221 (9.759) |  [7] 1:38.308 (10.087) |  [8] 1:48.310 (10.002) |  [9] 1:58.491 (10.181) |  [10] 2:09.237 (10.746) |  [11] 2:20.588 (11.351) |  [12] 2:31.771 (11.183) |  [13] 2:42.139 (10.368) |  [14] 2:52.631 (10.492) |  [15] 3:04.433 (11.802) |  [16] 3:15.786 (11.353) |  [17] 3:27.059 (11.273) |  [18] 3:37.966 (10.907) |  [19] 3:48.520 (10.554) |  [20] 3:59.099 (10.579) |  [21] 4:09.347 (10.248) |  [22] 4:19.355 (10.008) |  [23] 4:29.120 (9.765) |  [24] 4:38.752 (9.632) |  [25] 4:48.432 (9.680) |  [26] 4:58.399 (9.967) |  [27] 5:08.129 (9.730)  Official Finish Time: 5:08.129  
3 (3) 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 5:13.251  
Split times:   [1] 25.531 (25.531) |  [2] 43.561 (18.030) |  [3] 56.089 (12.528) |  [4] 1:07.296 (11.207) |  [5] 1:17.976 (10.680) |  [6] 1:28.003 (10.027) |  [7] 1:38.042 (10.039) |  [8] 1:48.057 (10.015) |  [9] 1:58.170 (10.113) |  [10] 2:08.993 (10.823) |  [11] 2:20.228 (11.235) |  [12] 2:32.166 (11.938) |  [13] 2:42.687 (10.521) |  [14] 2:52.868 (10.181) |  [15] 3:04.528 (11.660) |  [16] 3:15.881 (11.353) |  [17] 3:27.188 (11.307) |  [18] 3:38.175 (10.987) |  [19] 3:48.696 (10.521) |  [20] 3:59.211 (10.515) |  [21] 4:09.492 (10.281) |  [22] 4:19.495 (10.003) |  [23] 4:29.523 (10.028) |  [24] 4:40.180 (10.657) |  [25] 4:51.179 (10.999) |  [26] 5:02.467 (11.288) |  [27] 5:13.251 (10.784)  Official Finish Time: 5:13.251  
4 (4) 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5:26.074  
Split times:   [1] 25.333 (25.333) |  [2] 43.131 (17.798) |  [3] 55.942 (12.811) |  [4] 1:07.207 (11.265) |  [5] 1:17.824 (10.617) |  [6] 1:27.878 (10.054) |  [7] 1:37.948 (10.070) |  [8] 1:47.944 (9.996) |  [9] 1:58.085 (10.141) |  [10] 2:08.881 (10.796) |  [11] 2:19.286 (10.405) |  [12] 2:30.123 (10.837) |  [13] 2:41.225 (11.102) |  [14] 2:52.096 (10.871) |  [15] 3:02.885 (10.789) |  [16] 3:13.704 (10.819) |  [17] 3:24.454 (10.750) |  [18] 3:35.779 (11.325) |  [19] 3:49.142 (13.363) |  [20] 4:01.032 (11.890) |  [21] 4:14.503 (13.471) |  [22] 4:25.903 (11.400) |  [23] 4:37.689 (11.786) |  [24] 4:51.777 (14.088) |  [25] 5:03.630 (11.853) |  [26] 5:14.778 (11.148) |  [27] 5:26.074 (11.296)  Official Finish Time: 5:26.074  
5 (2) 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5:21.239  
Split times:   [1] 26.066 (26.066) |  [2] 43.387 (17.321) |  [3] 55.840 (12.453) |  [4] 1:07.124 (11.284) |  [5] 1:17.700 (10.576) |  [6] 1:27.785 (10.085) |  [7] 1:37.839 (10.054) |  [8] 1:47.848 (10.009) |  [9] 1:57.980 (10.132) |  [10] 2:08.832 (10.852) |  [11] 2:20.329 (11.497) |  [12] 2:31.932 (11.603) |  [13] 2:42.453 (10.521) |  [14] 2:52.720 (10.267) |  [15] 3:04.629 (11.909) |  [16] 3:16.075 (11.446) |  [17] 3:27.182 (11.107) |  [18] 3:37.418 (10.236) |  [19] 3:48.783 (11.365) |  [20] 3:59.449 (10.666) |  [21] 4:09.760 (10.311) |  [22] 4:20.452 (10.692) |  [23] 4:32.144 (11.692) |  [24] 4:44.058 (11.914) |  [25] 4:55.779 (11.721) |  [26] 5:07.918 (12.139) |  [27] 5:21.239 (13.322)  Official Finish Time: 5:21.239  
6 (7) 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 5:28.848  
Split times:   [1] 25.609 (25.609) |  [2] 44.219 (18.610) |  [3] 56.344 (12.125) |  [4] 1:06.817 (10.473) |  [5] 1:17.028 (10.211) |  [6] 1:27.349 (10.321) |  [7] 1:37.130 (9.781) |  [8] 1:46.733 (9.603) |  [9] 1:56.987 (10.254) |  [10] 2:09.266 (12.279) |  [11] 2:20.737 (11.471) |  [12] 2:31.683 (10.946) |  [13] 2:42.397 (10.714) |  [14] 2:53.280 (10.883) |  [15] 3:04.764 (11.484) |  [16] 3:16.620 (11.856) |  [17] 3:27.658 (11.038) |  [18] 3:38.717 (11.059) |  [19] 3:49.958 (11.241) |  [20] 4:01.461 (11.503) |  [21] 4:14.518 (13.057) |  [22] 4:27.408 (12.890) |  [23] 4:40.616 (13.208) |  [24] 4:52.744 (12.128) |  [25] 5:04.507 (11.763) |  [26] 5:16.250 (11.743) |  [27] 5:28.848 (12.598)  Official Finish Time: 5:28.848  
7 (8) 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 5:55.311  
Split times:   [1] 25.120 (25.120) |  [2] 42.694 (17.574) |  [3] 55.510 (12.816) |  [4] 1:06.902 (11.392) |  [5] 1:17.452 (10.550) |  [6] 1:27.604 (10.152) |  [7] 1:37.655 (10.051) |  [8] 1:47.678 (10.023) |  [9] 1:57.765 (10.087) |  [10] 2:08.335 (10.570) |  [11] 2:19.082 (10.747) |  [12] 2:30.046 (10.964) |  [13] 2:41.154 (11.108) |  [14] 2:52.480 (11.326) |  [15] 3:04.193 (11.713) |  [16] 3:15.579 (11.386) |  [17] 3:26.817 (11.238) |  [18] 3:38.093 (11.276) |  [19] 3:52.054 (13.961) |  [20] 4:09.087 (17.033) |  [21] 4:28.527 (19.440) |  [22] 4:45.652 (17.125) |  [23] 5:00.495 (14.843) |  [24] 5:13.951 (13.456) |  [25] 5:26.852 (12.901) |  [26] 5:40.181 (13.329) |  [27] 5:55.311 (15.131)  Official Finish Time: 5:55.311  
8 (5) 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 6:03.647  
Split times:   [1] 24.889 (24.889) |  [2] 42.906 (18.017) |  [3] 55.611 (12.705) |  [4] 1:06.955 (11.344) |  [5] 1:17.539 (10.584) |  [6] 1:27.663 (10.124) |  [7] 1:37.708 (10.045) |  [8] 1:47.734 (10.026) |  [9] 1:57.883 (10.149) |  [10] 2:08.772 (10.889) |  [11] 2:20.206 (11.434) |  [12] 2:32.665 (12.459) |  [13] 2:48.026 (15.361) |  [14] 3:08.211 (20.185) |  [15] 3:24.081 (15.870) |  [16] 3:38.395 (14.314) |  [17] 3:49.770 (11.375) |  [18] 4:01.010 (11.240) |  [19] 4:13.356 (12.346) |  [20] 4:29.050 (15.694) |  [21] 4:45.509 (16.459) |  [22] 5:00.328 (14.819) |  [23] 5:13.729 (13.401) |  [24] 5:25.932 (12.203) |  [25] 5:38.380 (12.448) |  [26] 5:50.822 (12.442) |  [27] 6:03.647 (12.826)  Official Finish Time: 6:03.647  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 5. 1. 5. 78 7
3. 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 3. 3. 50 11
4. 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 5. 4. 34 12
5. 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 6. 2. 31 18
6. 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 4. 8. 25 13
7. 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 7. 6. 13 24
8. 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 10. 7. 5 25
9. 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 15. 1 32
10. 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15. 14. 8. 1 37
11. 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 9. 12. 13. 34
13. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 12. 11. 16. 39
14. 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 14. 13. 14. 41
15. 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 17. 44
17. 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 23. 17. 9. 49
18. 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 18. 55
19. 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 19. 57
20. 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 22. 59
21. 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 21. 22. 20. 63