Biography for

Name:GAWLICA Oliwia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:02.09.1996
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 50 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.374Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.541Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.002Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS49.027Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.091Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS53.647Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
500 mLADIES45.602Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
500 mLADIES46.030Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
500 mLADIES46.476Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:16.620Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:20.865Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.067Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.437Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.614Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.737Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:33.322Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1000 mLADIES1:36.321Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:38.327Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1500 mLADIES2:30.4502013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1500 mLADIES2:32.268Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1500 mLADIES2:36.176Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
3000 mLADIES5:26.973Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3000 mLADIES5:35.111Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
3000 mLADIES5:39.825Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
2. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
4. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
22. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
15. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
17. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
2. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
29. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
8. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
17. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
3. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
16. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceLADIES2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
14. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
4. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
23. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
21. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
5. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
36. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
24. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
28. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
36. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
32. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
8. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
12. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
17. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
12. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
16. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
20. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007