Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 3:59.021  
2 (3) 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:37.861  
3 (2) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:55.102  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.065  
2 (2) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:47.036  
3 (4) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.434  
4 (3) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.219  
5 (6) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 4:18.601  
- (5) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:56.118  
2 (2) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 2:56.556  
3 (3) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 2:56.601  
4 (4) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:01.615  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:38.858  
2 (3) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:46.435  
3 (6) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.411  
4 (4) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:01.635  
5 (5) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:16.440  
6 (1) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
1. Distance 
RELAY LADIES  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.928  
2 (1) 3.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:13.042  
3 (3) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:34.153  
4 (4) 1.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 5:02.118  
5 (5) 2.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 5:06.441  
 
RELAY MEN  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 2:51.974  
2 (2) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:10.602  
3 (3) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:15.971  
4 (4) 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:49.909