Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 54.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 1:02.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 57.262 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.330 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.951 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.458 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.732 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.409 |