|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 27.050 (12.037) | [3] 39.320 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 38.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.264 (12.091) | [3] 39.660 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 39.349 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.284 (17.284) | [2] 31.046 (13.762) | [3] 45.149 (14.103) Official Finish Time: 44.781 |
|
5 |
(1) |
156. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.835 (18.835) | [2] 33.077 (14.242) | [3] 47.320 (14.243) Official Finish Time: 46.990 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.886 (11.382) | [3] 37.183 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 37.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 27.693 (12.545) | [3] 39.951 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 39.951 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.814 (41.814) | [2] 42.024 (0.210) | [3] 1:09:39:23.879 Official Finish Time: 41.814 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 29.652 (12.932) | [3] 42.582 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 42.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.821 (18.821) | [2] 34.748 (15.927) | [3] 50.887 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 50.887 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.418 (14.418) | [2] 26.176 (11.758) | [3] 37.870 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 37.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 26.856 (11.641) | [3] 38.497 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 38.497 |
|
3 |
(5) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.011 (11.580) | [3] 38.756 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 38.756 |
|
4 |
(6) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 30.310 (13.367) | [3] 43.715 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 43.715 |
|
5 |
(1) |
154. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 30.427 (13.693) | [3] 44.266 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 44.266 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.831 (34.831) | [2] 51.479 (16.649) | [3] 51.577 (0.098) Official Finish Time: 51.479 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 26.057 (11.626) | [3] 37.550 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 37.550 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 38.353 (23.430) | [3] 38.603 (0.251) Official Finish Time: 38.353 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.079 (17.079) | [2] 30.174 (13.095) | [3] 42.822 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 42.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
137. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.925 (17.925) | [2] 32.026 (14.101) | [3] 45.789 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 45.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.944 (17.944) | [2] 32.249 (14.305) | [3] 46.487 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 46.487 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.908 (21.908) | [2] 35.391 (13.483) | [3] 49.107 (13.716) Official Finish Time: 49.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 25.971 (11.639) | [3] 37.508 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 37.508 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.590 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 25.977 () | [3] 37.590 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 37.590 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.246 (11.388) | [3] 37.724 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 37.724 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 26.471 (11.416) | [3] 37.887 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 37.887 |
|
5 |
(6) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
41.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 29.157 (12.461) | [3] 41.775 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 41.775 |
|
6 |
(5) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.803 (12.640) | [3] 1:12:19:02.990 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.341 (11.122) | [3] 36.375 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 36.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
36.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 25.541 (11.016) | [3] 36.788 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 36.788 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.696 (11.682) | [3] 38.385 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 38.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.976 (11.759) | [3] 38.479 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 38.479 |
|
5 |
(6) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 28.354 (12.389) | [3] 40.515 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 40.515 |
|
6 |
(3) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.960 (22.960) | [2] 37.436 (14.476) | [3] 53.285 (15.849) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.312 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.491 |
|
4 |
(6) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
39.381 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.526 |
|
6 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.851 |
|