Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 88.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 86.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 68.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 87.  LAZAR  Reka ROU-ISK ROU 6. 9. 7. 3 22
7. 89.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 6. 5. 20
8. 66.  KARDA Jacinta ROU-FCS ROU 8. 8. 11. 27
9. 90.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 13. 7. 8. 28
10. 67.  PALL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 7. 11. 12. 30
11. 59.  BUCSA  Aida ROU-CSMBV ROU 10. 12. 9. 31
12. 60.  BUCSA Ariana ROU-CSMBV ROU 11. 10. 10. 31



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 73.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 40.  SZTAHURA David ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17
6. 101.  RADU Mark ROU-ISK ROU 6. 5. 5. 3 16



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 82.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 65.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 83.  KOTAI Nora ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 115.  HARABAGIU Daria ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 62.  MOSNEAG  RADU ROU-CSMBV ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 109.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 56.  MOROSANU Ionut ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 118.  JELER ANDREI ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 5. 4. 21 13



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  GIDRO Eszter ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 52.  MOROSANU  MARIA ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 51.  FRANCU CITRE ANTONIA ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 114.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 4. 5. 18 14



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  NECHITA ROBERT ROU-CSMBV ROU 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 117.  MOCAN LUCA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 64.  TEPES GEORGE ROU-CSUBV ROU 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 55.  TICAU BOGDAN ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 79.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 113.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 98.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 1. 37 14
4. 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 26 10
5. 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 4. 7. 10 18
6. 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 26 10
2. (7.) 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (5.) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 4. 7. 10 18
3. (6.) 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (3.) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 1. 37 14



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
5. 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 6. 6. 7. 3 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
2. (6.) 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 6. 5 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. (3.) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. (7.) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 6. 6. 7. 3 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9