Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 48.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 50.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 52.510 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:01.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:06.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:08.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 1:17.670 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 47.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 47.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 48.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:05.450 |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.000 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.320 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.640 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 8 | 4 | 1:05.450 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 5 | 0:52.510 | ||||
6. | 3. | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 6 | 1:08.230 | ||||
7. | 4. | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 7 | 1:17.670 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.640 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (5.) | 3. | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 5 | 0:52.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.320 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 8 | 4 | 1:05.450 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 3. | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 6 | 1:08.230 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.000 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (7.) | 4. | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 7 | 1:17.670 |