Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.927  
2 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.146  
3 (4) 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:34.971  
4 (3) 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.997  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.156  
2 (4) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.205  
3 (1) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.250  
- (2) 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.193  
2 (4) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.187  
3 (3) 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.440  
4 (1) 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.310  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.508  
2 (2) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.016  
3 (4) 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.754  
4 (5) 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.452  
5 (1) 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 1:56.010  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.199  
2 (4) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.234  
- (1) 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (5) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 149    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.959  
2 (1) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:30.369  
3 (2) 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.794  
4 (3) 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.606  
5 (5) 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.485  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.178  
2 (2) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:31.686  
3 (3) 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.334  
4 (1) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.041  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.093  
2 (2) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.276  
3 (1) 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.597  
4 (3) 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
- (4) 148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start