Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.634
2 (1) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 55.594
3 (3) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 56.007
4 (2) 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.070  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.745
2 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.747
3 (1) 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 57.384
4 (4) 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 57.785
- (5) 148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.031
2 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.118
3 (5) 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 57.545
4 (1) 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.009  
5 (2) 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 1:15.250  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.073
2 (1) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 55.493
3 (2) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.470  
- (3) 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 47    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.408
2 (4) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 55.577
3 (1) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 56.632
4 (2) 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.261  
5 (5) 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.018  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.564
2 (2) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 57.383
3 (1) 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:00.450  
4 (3) 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.181  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.891
2 (3) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.051
3 (1) 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 59.468
4 (4) 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.228  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.288
2 (1) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.629
3 (4) 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 57.460
4 (2) 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 59.394
5 (5) 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.267