|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 21.719 (12.641) | [3] 34.623 (12.904) | [4] 47.707 (13.084) | [5] 1:00.887 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 1:00.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.399 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 34.644 () | [4] () | [5] 1:01.399 () Official Finish Time: 1:01.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.873 (13.104) | [3] 35.929 (13.056) | [4] 49.396 (13.467) | [5] 1:02.343 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:02.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 23.438 (13.167) | [3] 36.379 (12.941) | [4] 49.767 (13.388) | [5] 1:03.033 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 1:03.033 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:03.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.414 (10.414) | [2] 23.902 (13.488) | [3] 37.055 (13.153) | [4] 50.283 (13.228) | [5] 1:03.863 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:03.863 |
|
6 |
(6) |
192. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.096 (11.096) | [2] 34.162 (23.066) | [3] 51.676 (17.514) | [4] 1:09.063 (17.387) | [5] 1:28.936 (19.873) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.729 (11.738) | [3] 32.409 (11.680) | [4] 44.506 (12.097) | [5] 56.689 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 56.689 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
57.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.927 (32.927) | [2] 45.190 (12.263) | [3] 57.342 (12.153) | [4] 1:18.016 (20.674) | [5] 10:09:04.449 Official Finish Time: 57.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.366 (12.078) | [3] 33.513 (12.147) | [4] 45.560 (12.047) | [5] 57.659 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 57.659 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 21.842 (12.103) | [3] 33.725 (11.883) | [4] 45.803 (12.078) | [5] 57.877 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 57.877 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 23.658 (13.296) | [3] 37.001 (13.343) | [4] 50.560 (13.559) | [5] 1:04.074 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:04.074 |
|
6 |
(5) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:06.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 24.449 (13.532) | [3] 37.869 (13.420) | [4] 51.749 (13.880) | [5] 1:06.422 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 1:06.422 |
|