|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 21.642 (12.278) | [3] 34.085 (12.443) | [4] 46.756 (12.671) | [5] 58.578 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 58.578 |
|
2 |
(5) |
11. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:04.760 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 26.343 () | [3] 38.954 (12.611) | [4] 52.010 (13.056) | [5] 1:04.760 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:04.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
204. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 25.033 (14.873) | [3] 39.035 (14.002) | [4] 53.087 (14.052) | [5] 1:06.549 (13.462) Official Finish Time: 1:06.549 |
|
4 |
(6) |
209. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.797 (10.797) | [2] 25.372 (14.575) | [3] 39.531 (14.159) | [4] 53.284 (13.753) | [5] 1:06.764 (13.480) Official Finish Time: 1:06.764 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.743 (10.743) | [2] 26.484 (15.741) | [3] 40.630 (14.146) | [4] 55.711 (15.081) | [5] 1:11.027 (15.317) Official Finish Time: 1:11.027 |
|
6 |
(2) |
203. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 30.751 (21.198) | [3] 45.453 (14.702) | [4] 1:00.283 (14.830) | [5] 1:14.830 (14.547) Official Finish Time: 1:14.830 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
176. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 21.725 (12.195) | [3] 34.104 (12.379) | [4] 46.573 (12.469) | [5] 58.848 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 58.848 |
|
2 |
(6) |
10. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.016 (10.016) | [2] 22.538 (12.522) | [3] 35.508 (12.970) | [4] 48.809 (13.301) | [5] 1:01.460 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 1:01.460 |
|
3 |
(5) |
129. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.661 (10.661) | [2] 23.937 (13.276) | [3] 37.327 (13.390) | [4] 50.932 (13.605) | [5] 1:04.000 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 1:04.000 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
POGORZELSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.002 (12.002) | [2] 28.278 (16.276) | [3] 44.214 (15.936) | [4] 1:01.735 (17.521) | [5] 1:27.805 (26.071) Official Finish Time: 1:27.805 |
|
- |
(1) |
207. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(3) |
210. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 21.425 (12.449) | [3] 33.897 (12.472) | [4] 46.950 (13.053) | [5] 1:00.295 (13.346) Official Finish Time: 1:00.295 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.254 (10.254) | [2] 22.849 (12.595) | [3] 35.331 (12.482) | [4] 48.425 (13.094) | [5] 1:01.741 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 1:01.741 |
|
3 |
(5) |
206. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.040 (10.040) | [2] 24.315 (14.275) | [3] 38.573 (14.258) | [4] 53.791 (15.218) | [5] 1:09.417 (15.627) Official Finish Time: 1:09.417 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
DANILUK Marcin |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.806 (10.806) | [2] 31.608 (20.802) | [3] 45.766 (14.158) | [4] 1:00.265 (14.499) | [5] 1:15.764 (15.500) Official Finish Time: 1:15.764 |
|
5 |
(3) |
181. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.587 (10.587) | [2] 32.444 (21.857) | [3] 48.467 (16.023) | [4] 1:05.239 (16.772) | [5] 1:27.093 (21.854) Official Finish Time: 1:27.093 |
|
6 |
(6) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 30.603 (19.384) | [3] 46.492 (15.889) | [4] 1:03.210 (16.718) | [5] 1:31.552 (28.343) Official Finish Time: 1:31.552 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 21.293 (12.133) | [3] 33.374 (12.081) | [4] 45.921 (12.547) | [5] 58.884 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 58.884 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 21.299 (12.133) | [3] 33.428 (12.129) | [4] 46.139 (12.711) | [5] 59.766 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 59.766 |
|
3 |
(3) |
205. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.130 (10.130) | [2] 23.403 (13.273) | [3] 35.891 (12.488) | [4] 49.105 (13.214) | [5] 1:03.089 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:03.089 |
|
4 |
(6) |
178. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.952 (9.952) | [2] 23.547 (13.595) | [3] 36.845 (13.298) | [4] 50.836 (13.991) | [5] 1:04.416 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:04.416 |
|
5 |
(2) |
182. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.794 (9.794) | [2] 23.271 (13.477) | [3] 40.661 (17.390) | [4] 57.640 (16.979) | [5] 1:13.575 (15.936) Official Finish Time: 1:13.575 |
|
6 |
(5) |
208. |
ONISKO Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 31.462 (21.137) | [3] 53.427 (21.965) | [4] 1:08.824 (15.397) | [5] 1:28.345 (19.521) Official Finish Time: 1:27.645 |
|