|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 28.163 (12.558) | [3] 40.848 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 40.848 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.098 (12.653) | [3] 41.353 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 41.353 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 29.108 (12.882) | [3] 42.158 (13.050) Official Finish Time: 42.158 |
|
4 |
(2) |
204. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 24.437 (24.437) | [2] 49.882 (25.445) | [3] 8:48:07.734 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 28.479 (12.048) | [3] 40.219 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 40.219 |
|
2 |
(3) |
209. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.441 (17.441) | [2] 31.152 (13.711) | [3] 44.979 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 44.979 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
POGORZELSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.616 (28.616) | [2] 48.086 (19.470) | [3] 1:06.996 (18.910) Official Finish Time: 1:06.996 |
|
- |
(2) |
178. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 24.791 (24.791) | [2] 39.507 (14.716) | [3] 53.444 (13.937) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
208. |
ONISKO Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 27.803 (12.336) | [3] 40.320 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 40.320 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.869 (12.223) | [3] 40.414 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 40.414 |
|
3 |
(5) |
175. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.482 (17.482) | [2] 31.494 (14.012) | [3] 45.574 (14.080) Official Finish Time: 45.574 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.057 (17.057) | [2] 31.806 (14.749) | [3] 47.676 (15.870) Official Finish Time: 47.676 |
|
5 |
(4) |
202. |
DANILUK Marcin |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.245 (17.245) | [2] 46.482 (29.237) | [3] 1:07.652 (21.170) Official Finish Time: 1:07.652 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.840 (12.352) | [3] 40.362 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 40.362 |
|
2 |
(4) |
205. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 28.546 (13.025) | [3] 41.336 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 41.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 29.279 (12.730) | [3] 41.827 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 41.827 |
|
4 |
(3) |
203. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 34.190 (18.161) | [3] 49.000 (14.811) Official Finish Time: 49.000 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
43.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.847 (16.847) | [2] 30.585 (13.738) | [3] 43.462 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 43.462 |
|
2 |
(5) |
179. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 33.275 (18.014) | [3] 47.389 (14.114) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.057 (18.057) | [2] 34.520 (16.463) | [3] 50.353 (15.834) Official Finish Time: 50.353 |
|
4 |
(2) |
206. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 38.067 (21.495) | [3] 54.158 (16.092) Official Finish Time: 54.158 |
|
5 |
(1) |
207. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.574 (22.574) | [2] 39.414 (16.840) | [3] 55.779 (16.365) Official Finish Time: 55.779 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.719 (11.780) | [3] 38.849 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 38.849 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 39.122 (24.187) | [3] 39.137 (0.016) Official Finish Time: 39.137 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
FLIGIEL Daniel |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.603 (12.054) | [3] 39.647 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 39.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.277 (12.075) | [3] 40.705 (12.429) Official Finish Time: 40.705 |
|
5 |
(5) |
209. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 29.701 (12.868) | [3] 42.986 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 42.986 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
176. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 39.005 (39.005) | [2] 39.143 (0.139) | [3] 1:00.854 (21.711) Official Finish Time: 39.005 |
|
2 |
(3) |
205. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 28.189 (12.218) | [3] 40.154 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 40.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
41.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 28.714 (12.328) | [3] 41.301 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 41.301 |
|
4 |
(5) |
179. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 36.351 (20.757) | [3] 50.240 (13.889) Official Finish Time: 50.240 |
|
5 |
(1) |
177. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 38.148 (22.526) | [3] 52.713 (14.565) Official Finish Time: 52.713 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 26.759 (11.801) | [3] 38.322 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 38.322 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.824 (11.890) | [3] 38.368 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 38.368 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 27.241 (11.348) | [3] 38.523 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 38.523 |
|
4 |
(4) |
205. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.599 (15.599) | [2] 27.450 (11.851) | [3] 39.395 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 39.395 |
|