|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 21.249 (12.375) | [3] 33.562 (12.313) | [4] 46.394 (12.832) | [5] 59.906 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 59.906 |
|
2 |
(4) |
191. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 22.406 (12.546) | [3] 34.702 (12.296) | [4] 47.578 (12.876) | [5] 1:00.679 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 1:00.679 |
|
3 |
(6) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:07.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.328 (11.328) | [2] 25.802 (14.474) | [3] 39.393 (13.591) | [4] 53.745 (14.352) | [5] 1:07.779 (14.035) Official Finish Time: 1:07.779 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.934 (9.934) | [2] 23.877 (13.943) | [3] 38.112 (14.235) | [4] 53.562 (15.450) | [5] 1:08.121 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 1:08.121 |
|
5 |
(3) |
194. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.847 (11.847) | [2] 27.379 (15.532) | [3] 43.502 (16.123) | [4] 1:00.700 (17.198) | [5] 1:28.675 (27.976) Official Finish Time: 1:28.675 |
|
- |
(5) |
159. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.883 (10.883) | [2] 25.800 (14.917) | [3] 46.676 (20.876) | [4] 1:03.241 (16.565) | [5] 1:27.770 (24.530) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 21.272 (12.153) | [3] 33.431 (12.159) | [4] 47.239 (13.808) | [5] 1:00.782 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 1:00.782 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:08.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.750 (10.750) | [2] 25.127 (14.377) | [3] 39.439 (14.312) | [4] 54.157 (14.718) | [5] 1:08.827 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 1:08.827 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.866 (11.866) | [2] 29.128 (17.262) | [3] 46.207 (17.079) | [4] 1:03.107 (16.900) | [5] 1:20.981 (17.875) Official Finish Time: 1:20.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.382 (17.382) | [2] 33.171 (15.789) | [3] 48.993 (15.822) | [4] 1:06.250 (17.257) | [5] 1:23.559 (17.310) Official Finish Time: 1:23.559 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
DASZUTA Patrycja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.806 (11.806) | [2] 27.099 (15.293) | [3] 42.282 (15.183) | [4] 58.515 (16.233) | [5] 1:30.099 (31.585) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
120. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 12.057 (12.057) | [2] 33.059 (21.002) | [3] 59.816 (26.757) | [4] 1:19.749 (19.933) | [5] 1:36.761 (17.013) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 21.174 (12.332) | [3] 33.771 (12.597) | [4] 46.930 (13.159) | [5] 59.820 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 59.820 |
|
2 |
(6) |
193. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.092 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 21.229 () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.092 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.798 (9.798) | [2] 23.041 (13.243) | [3] 36.366 (13.325) | [4] 49.901 (13.535) | [5] 1:03.655 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 1:03.655 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.047 (10.047) | [2] 23.243 (13.196) | [3] 36.540 (13.297) | [4] 50.152 (13.612) | [5] 1:04.054 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:04.054 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.151 (10.151) | [2] 29.360 (19.209) | [3] 45.344 (15.984) | [4] 59.703 (14.359) | [5] 1:14.087 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:14.087 |
|
- |
(5) |
163. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 23.071 (13.311) | [3] 36.272 (13.201) | [4] 49.741 (13.469) | [5] 1:03.068 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 1:03.068 |
|
2 |
(5) |
114. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 51.631 (43.047) | [3] 1:04.479 (12.849) | [4] 1:04.628 (0.149) | [5] 1:29.674 (25.046) Official Finish Time: 1:04.479 |
|
3 |
(1) |
190. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.844 (10.844) | [2] 27.417 (16.573) | [3] 41.527 (14.110) | [4] 55.125 (13.598) | [5] 1:08.957 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:08.957 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.587 (10.587) | [2] 31.574 (20.987) | [3] 48.356 (16.782) | [4] 1:04.566 (16.210) | [5] 1:21.434 (16.869) Official Finish Time: 1:21.434 |
|
- |
(4) |
157. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 20.800 (11.838) | [3] 43.598 (22.798) | [4] 1:02.143 (18.545) | [5] 1:20.035 (17.893) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 21.719 (12.641) | [3] 34.623 (12.904) | [4] 47.707 (13.084) | [5] 1:00.887 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 1:00.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.399 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 34.644 () | [4] () | [5] 1:01.399 () Official Finish Time: 1:01.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.873 (13.104) | [3] 35.929 (13.056) | [4] 49.396 (13.467) | [5] 1:02.343 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:02.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 23.438 (13.167) | [3] 36.379 (12.941) | [4] 49.767 (13.388) | [5] 1:03.033 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 1:03.033 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:03.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.414 (10.414) | [2] 23.902 (13.488) | [3] 37.055 (13.153) | [4] 50.283 (13.228) | [5] 1:03.863 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:03.863 |
|
6 |
(6) |
192. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.096 (11.096) | [2] 34.162 (23.066) | [3] 51.676 (17.514) | [4] 1:09.063 (17.387) | [5] 1:28.936 (19.873) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.729 (11.738) | [3] 32.409 (11.680) | [4] 44.506 (12.097) | [5] 56.689 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 56.689 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
57.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.927 (32.927) | [2] 45.190 (12.263) | [3] 57.342 (12.153) | [4] 1:18.016 (20.674) | [5] 10:09:04.449 Official Finish Time: 57.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.366 (12.078) | [3] 33.513 (12.147) | [4] 45.560 (12.047) | [5] 57.659 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 57.659 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 21.842 (12.103) | [3] 33.725 (11.883) | [4] 45.803 (12.078) | [5] 57.877 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 57.877 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 23.658 (13.296) | [3] 37.001 (13.343) | [4] 50.560 (13.559) | [5] 1:04.074 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:04.074 |
|
6 |
(5) |
5. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:06.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 24.449 (13.532) | [3] 37.869 (13.420) | [4] 51.749 (13.880) | [5] 1:06.422 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 1:06.422 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
56.659 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 44.544 () | [5] 56.659 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 56.659 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 20.830 (12.106) | [3] 32.721 (11.891) | [4] 44.922 (12.201) | [5] 56.904 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 56.904 |
|
3 |
(5) |
193. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.906 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 57.906 () Official Finish Time: 57.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
58.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 21.275 (12.147) | [3] 33.403 (12.128) | [4] 45.904 (12.501) | [5] 58.339 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 58.339 |
|
5 |
(6) |
161. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 22.425 (12.895) | [3] 35.315 (12.890) | [4] 48.643 (13.328) | [5] 1:01.578 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 1:01.578 |
|
- |
(3) |
191. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |