Biography for

Name:NEMES Krisztián
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:23.12.1999
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:TATABÁNYA
Club:MTK



Hobbies:Troll videos, music
Website:https://www.facebook.com/krisztian.nemes.90?fref=ts

Results of 70 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.620Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.629Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.656Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.763Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.093Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.433Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
333 mNOVICE A BOYS33.322HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A BOYS34.258HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A BOYS34.534HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS49.516Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS50.420Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS50.427Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
500 mMEN44.003Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.196JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.400Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:16.653Santa Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:18.787Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:18.943HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:43.968Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.202JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.711Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1000 mMEN1:31.687Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1500 mMEN2:24.025Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:26.908Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:29.968Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
35. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
10. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
8. PlaceMENHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
45. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
42. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
6. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
8. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
9. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
9. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
12. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceMEN500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
12. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
31. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
17. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
32. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
15. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
21. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS400 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007