Biography for

Name:ALBERT Katalin
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:19.02.2004
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 33 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.141Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.446Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS30.528Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.41712th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.87812th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.040Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.724Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.760Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.232Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.046JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.337Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.238Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.200Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.696Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.980JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.100Romanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:59.890Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR FRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
45. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009