|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 11.67 Official Finish Time: 58.352 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 75 | [3] 11.70 Official Finish Time: 58.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 59.094 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:16.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 58 | [3] 15.27 Official Finish Time: 1:16.353 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 56.756 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 57.840 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 57.986 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 03 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 1:09.139 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.13 Official Finish Time: 55.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.048 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.85 Official Finish Time: 59.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.283 (59.283) | [2] 1:02.024 (2.741) | [3] 11:21:15.951 Official Finish Time: 1:02.024 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.31 Official Finish Time: 56.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.607 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 1:00.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:03.183 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 57.243 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 19 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 57.713 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:03.315 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 36 | [3] 14.77 Official Finish Time: 1:13.889 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.476 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.585 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
58.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 58.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |