ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 57.955
2 (3) 83.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.792  
3 (2) 23.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.014  
4 (1) 165.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.271
2 (3) 101.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 59.879
3 (4) 123.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.521  
4 (2) 118.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.247  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 159.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 59.070
2 (2) 82.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.321  
3 (4) 115.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.484  
4 (1) 24.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:15.252  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 59.792
2 (1) 100.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.089  
3 (2) 26.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.965  
4 (4) 116.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.236  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:00.265  
2 (2) 84.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.697  
3 (4) 29.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:07.380  
4 (1) 183.  NOVAK Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 1:18.623  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 55.324
2 (3) 102.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.574  
3 (2) 117.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.721  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.331
2 (4) 184.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:02.419  
3 (3) 85.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.736  
4 (1) 142.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:12.628