|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:05.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 | [3] 14.28 Official Finish Time: 3:05.693 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
3:06.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 99 | [3] 14.33 Official Finish Time: 3:06.298 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:07.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 | [3] 14.41 Official Finish Time: 3:07.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:00.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 00 | [3] 13.84 Official Finish Time: 3:00.017 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:00.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 3:00.112 |
|
3 |
(1) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
3:00.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 3:00.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
3:01.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 3:01.992 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
2:50.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 2:50.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:54.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 2:54.392 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:54.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 2:54.492 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:56.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.56 Official Finish Time: 2:56.304 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
2:56.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.61 Official Finish Time: 2:56.931 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
3:03.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.11 Official Finish Time: 3:03.469 |
|
6 |
(6) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:04.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 28 | [3] 14.18 Official Finish Time: 3:04.457 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.93 Official Finish Time: 49.672 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 17 | [3] 9.95 Official Finish Time: 49.767 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 08 | [3] 10.26 Official Finish Time: 51.307 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 89 | [3] 10.31 Official Finish Time: 51.589 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 80 | [3] 10.05 Official Finish Time: 50.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 80 | [3] 10.05 Official Finish Time: 50.279 |
|
3 |
(1) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.178 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 15 | [3] 10.24 Official Finish Time: 51.217 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: 52.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
1:04.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:04.261 |
|
4 |
(1) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 52 | [3] 9.85 Official Finish Time: 49.287 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 52 | [3] 9.85 Official Finish Time: 49.289 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 22 | [3] 9.93 Official Finish Time: 49.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 17 | [3] 9.95 Official Finish Time: 49.767 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:41.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.32 Official Finish Time: 1:41.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.060 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:46.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 1:46.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 2:02.661 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.64 Official Finish Time: 2:02.791 |
|
3 |
(1) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
2:04.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 2:04.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:06.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 44 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 2:06.573 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 | [3] 11.74 Official Finish Time: 1:45.730 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:47.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 1:47.927 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 1:47.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-HSE |
|
1:57.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:57.432 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.252 |
|
3 |
(1) |
188. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:53.684 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 1:56.395 |
|