|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
19.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
23.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
23.460 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
20.040 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.450 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.160 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
17.830 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
18.250 |
|
3 |
(1) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
18.390 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
21.820 |
|
2 |
(3) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
23.620 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
26.130 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
19.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
19.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
20.820 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
19.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
20.050 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
21.070 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
18.820 |
|
2 |
(3) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
21.610 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
22.870 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
19.680 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
24.290 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.880 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
23.040 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.670 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
31.970 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
20.540 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
22.890 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
24.800 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
22.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
22.980 |
|
3 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
24.570 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
19.690 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
20.810 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
21.810 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
19.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
20.300 |
|
3 |
(99) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
21.510 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
18.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
19.310 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
19.780 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
20.710 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
21.050 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
24.480 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
17.570 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
17.910 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
17.990 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 37.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 03 | [3] 13.75 Official Finish Time: 41.272 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 95 | [3] 17.40 Official Finish Time: 52.201 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 39.188 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
40.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 40.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 42.513 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 38.786 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 39.176 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 | [3] 15.37 Official Finish Time: 46.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 52 | [3] 15.64 Official Finish Time: 46.936 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 39.354 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 72 | [3] 14.94 Official Finish Time: 44.832 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.03 Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 40 | [3] 17.82 Official Finish Time: 53.487 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 39.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 39.518 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 39.745 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 37.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 42.635 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 12 | [3] 17.27 Official Finish Time: 51.828 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.535 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 39.131 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 37.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
39.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 39.620 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 83 | [3] 15.46 Official Finish Time: 46.387 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 36.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 37.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.878 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 40.323 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 38.659 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.714 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 41.753 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 36.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 37.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 37.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 39.248 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 36.903 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 38.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 | [3] 12.76 Official Finish Time: 38.284 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 37.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.78 Official Finish Time: 41.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 06 | [3] 15.32 Official Finish Time: 45.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 69 | [3] 17.60 Official Finish Time: 52.802 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 40.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
41.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 41.225 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 65 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 41.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 81 | [3] 15.47 Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 38.898 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.29 Official Finish Time: 39.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 40.313 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 42.612 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 37.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 38.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
39.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 39.170 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 37.829 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.241 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 38.806 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 36.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 58 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 36.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 38.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 88 | [3] 15.43 Official Finish Time: 46.298 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 11.67 Official Finish Time: 58.352 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 75 | [3] 11.70 Official Finish Time: 58.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 59.094 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:16.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 58 | [3] 15.27 Official Finish Time: 1:16.353 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 56.756 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 57.840 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 57.986 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 03 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 1:09.139 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.13 Official Finish Time: 55.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.048 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.85 Official Finish Time: 59.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.283 (59.283) | [2] 1:02.024 (2.741) | [3] 11:21:15.951 Official Finish Time: 1:02.024 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.31 Official Finish Time: 56.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.607 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 1:00.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:03.183 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 57.243 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 19 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 57.713 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:03.315 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 36 | [3] 14.77 Official Finish Time: 1:13.889 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.476 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.585 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
58.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 58.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 24 | [3] 8.72 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 34 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 66 | [3] 9.07 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 56.826 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 59 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 56.985 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 57.299 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
57.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 57.778 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 57.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 57.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.603 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.02 Official Finish Time: 55.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 55.417 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 55.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 58.767 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 55.403 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.385 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.57 Official Finish Time: 57.880 |
|
- |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 00 | [3] 10.90 Official Finish Time: 54.547 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 55.635 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.51 Official Finish Time: 57.568 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 99 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 1:06.683 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:04.331 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:07.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 1:07.395 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:10.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 46 | [3] 14.13 Official Finish Time: 1:10.697 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 45 | [3] 16.03 Official Finish Time: 1:20.167 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.27 Official Finish Time: 1:01.380 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.32 Official Finish Time: 1:01.602 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 1:02.961 |
|
4 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:19.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 64 | [3] 15.90 Official Finish Time: 1:19.505 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.387 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
56.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 56.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.910 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 57.749 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 56.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.31 Official Finish Time: 56.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 56.953 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.51 Official Finish Time: 57.561 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 58.131 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 58.662 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 54.677 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 10.95 Official Finish Time: 54.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.03 Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 53 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 1:10.496 |
|