|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.933 (10.693) | [3] 29.439 (10.506) | [4] 39.900 (10.461) | [5] 50.121 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 50.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.351 (10.532) | [3] 29.765 (10.414) | [4] 40.320 (10.555) | [5] 50.835 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 50.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 20.430 (11.716) | [3] 32.084 (11.654) | [4] 44.301 (12.217) | [5] 57.127 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 57.127 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.931 (11.802) | [3] 32.180 (11.249) | [4] 59.606 (27.426) | [5] 13:35:58.746 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.910 (10.550) | [3] 29.120 (10.210) | [4] 39.431 (10.311) | [5] 49.519 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 49.519 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.324 (10.678) | [3] 29.611 (10.287) | [4] 40.081 (10.470) | [5] 50.713 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 50.713 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 19.755 (10.832) | [3] 30.186 (10.431) | [4] 40.982 (10.796) | [5] 51.811 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 51.811 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.473 (10.473) | [2] 23.958 (13.485) | [3] 36.849 (12.891) | [4] 49.948 (13.099) | [5] 1:03.271 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 1:03.271 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.499 (10.268) | [3] 28.540 (10.041) | [4] 38.890 (10.350) | [5] 49.269 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 49.269 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.331 (10.572) | [3] 29.639 (10.308) | [4] 40.020 (10.381) | [5] 50.549 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 50.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.235 (10.651) | [3] 29.891 (10.656) | [4] 40.993 (11.102) | [5] 52.056 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
- |
(4) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.696 (10.440) | [3] 28.640 (9.944) | [4] 38.814 (10.174) | [5] 48.841 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.841 |
|
2 |
(5) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 18.834 (10.360) | [3] 28.783 (9.949) | [4] 38.950 (10.167) | [5] 49.033 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
53.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 20.053 (11.220) | [3] 31.059 (11.006) | [4] 42.180 (11.121) | [5] 53.285 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 53.285 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 20.826 (11.548) | [3] 31.980 (11.154) | [4] 43.538 (11.558) | [5] 55.486 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 55.486 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.932 (10.932) | [2] 24.805 (13.873) | [3] 37.932 (13.127) | [4] 51.716 (13.784) | [5] 1:05.305 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 1:05.305 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
49.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 18.902 (10.424) | [3] 28.937 (10.035) | [4] 49.419 (20.483) | [5] 13:45:29.689 Official Finish Time: 49.419 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.445 (10.791) | [3] 29.913 (10.468) | [4] 40.742 (10.829) | [5] 51.431 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 51.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
55.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 21.143 (11.536) | [3] 32.176 (11.033) | [4] 43.673 (11.497) | [5] 55.028 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 55.028 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 20.669 (11.430) | [3] 31.868 (11.199) | [4] 43.387 (11.519) | [5] 55.381 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 55.381 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.707 (10.369) | [3] 28.914 (10.207) | [4] 39.428 (10.514) | [5] 49.830 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 49.830 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 19.856 (10.946) | [3] 30.555 (10.699) | [4] 41.578 (11.023) | [5] 52.537 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 52.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 20.317 (11.219) | [3] 31.179 (10.862) | [4] 42.338 (11.159) | [5] 53.526 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 53.526 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 35.863 (26.412) | [3] 56.731 (20.868) | [4] 13:47:52.004 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.793 (10.513) | [3] 28.668 (9.875) | [4] 38.788 (10.120) | [5] 48.908 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 18.839 (10.335) | [3] 28.803 (9.964) | [4] 38.879 (10.076) | [5] 49.078 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 49.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
50.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.202 (10.475) | [3] 29.451 (10.249) | [4] 39.902 (10.451) | [5] 50.425 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 50.425 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.271 (10.471) | [3] 29.477 (10.206) | [4] 40.036 (10.559) | [5] 50.693 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 50.693 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.877 () Official Finish Time: 48.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.894 (10.470) | [3] 28.872 (9.978) | [4] 39.119 (10.247) | [5] 49.776 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 49.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 19.737 (10.906) | [3] 30.045 (10.308) | [4] 40.713 (10.668) | [5] 51.375 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 51.375 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
53.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.053 (11.052) | [3] 30.776 (10.723) | [4] 41.794 (11.018) | [5] 53.017 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 53.017 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
47.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.606 (10.268) | [3] 28.345 (9.739) | [4] 38.264 (9.919) | [5] 47.958 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 47.958 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 18.719 (10.247) | [3] 28.434 (9.715) | [4] 38.329 (9.895) | [5] 48.046 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 48.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.060 (10.385) | [3] 29.109 (10.049) | [4] 39.577 (10.468) | [5] 49.920 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.920 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 19.796 (10.716) | [3] 30.484 (10.688) | [4] 41.540 (11.056) | [5] 52.728 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 52.728 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 18.489 (10.069) | [3] 28.254 (9.765) | [4] 38.246 (9.992) | [5] 48.068 (9.823) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 18.719 (10.163) | [3] 28.506 (9.787) | [4] 38.547 (10.041) | [5] 48.220 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 48.220 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.306 (10.453) | [3] 29.611 (10.305) | [4] 40.015 (10.404) | [5] 50.238 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 50.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.253 (11.152) | [3] 31.413 (11.160) | [4] 42.838 (11.425) | [5] 54.150 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 54.150 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 18.658 (10.178) | [3] 28.255 (9.597) | [4] 38.205 (9.950) | [5] 48.224 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 48.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.050 (9.893) | [3] 27.901 (9.851) | [4] 38.045 (10.144) | [5] 48.275 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 48.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.220 (9.921) | [3] 27.984 (9.764) | [4] 38.087 (10.103) | [5] 48.299 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 18.950 (10.273) | [3] 28.950 (10.000) | [4] 39.302 (10.352) | [5] 49.728 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 49.728 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
47.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 18.656 (10.139) | [3] 28.172 (9.516) | [4] 37.933 (9.761) | [5] 47.578 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 47.578 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.611 (10.307) | [3] 28.528 (9.917) | [4] 38.738 (10.210) | [5] 48.791 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 48.791 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.461 (10.231) | [3] 28.485 (10.024) | [4] 38.722 (10.237) | [5] 49.822 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 49.822 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 19.503 (10.600) | [3] 29.438 (9.935) | [4] 39.678 (10.240) | [5] 49.910 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 49.910 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 21.566 (12.501) | [3] 33.485 (11.919) | [4] 45.746 (12.261) | [5] 59.244 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 58.739 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.090 (11.090) | [2] 25.177 (14.087) | [3] 38.397 (13.220) | [4] 52.158 (13.761) | [5] 1:06.426 (14.268) Official Finish Time: 1:06.426 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.354 (11.354) | [2] 25.383 (14.029) | [3] 38.613 (13.230) | [4] 1:03.369 (24.756) | [5] 11:02:14.783 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.542 (11.563) | [3] 31.894 (11.352) | [4] 43.655 (11.761) | [5] 55.565 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 55.565 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
56.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.466 (9.466) | [2] 21.613 (12.147) | [3] 33.416 (11.803) | [4] 45.173 (11.757) | [5] 56.614 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 56.614 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.481 (12.323) | [3] 33.365 (11.884) | [4] 45.740 (12.375) | [5] 58.171 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 58.171 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 30.957 (21.820) | [3] 46.128 (15.171) | [4] 59.054 (12.926) | [5] 59.513 (0.459) Official Finish Time: 59.054 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 19.699 (10.904) | [3] 30.517 (10.818) | [4] 41.480 (10.963) | [5] 52.267 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 52.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.165 (9.165) | [2] 20.620 (11.455) | [3] 31.158 (10.538) | [4] 41.907 (10.749) | [5] 52.532 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.037 (10.037) | [2] 28.592 (18.555) | [3] 42.184 (13.592) | [4] 54.365 (12.181) | [5] 1:06.514 (12.149) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 23 | [3] 1:28.95 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 24.775 (16.009) | [3] 38.544 (13.769) | [4] 51.053 (12.509) | [5] 1:03.711 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:03.711 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 26.595 (18.100) | [3] 44.979 (18.384) | [4] 1:02.128 (17.149) | [5] 11:12:38.412 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.487 (10.907) | [3] 30.821 (11.334) | [4] 41.870 (11.049) | [5] 52.996 (11.126) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.209 (8.209) | [2] 18.387 (10.178) | [3] 28.059 (9.672) | [4] 38.127 (10.068) | [5] 48.111 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 48.111 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.568 (10.209) | [3] 28.505 (9.937) | [4] 38.542 (10.037) | [5] 48.523 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 48.523 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 18.932 (10.183) | [3] 28.780 (9.848) | [4] 38.630 (9.850) | [5] 48.747 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 48.747 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.027 (10.426) | [3] 29.265 (10.238) | [4] 39.550 (10.285) | [5] 49.857 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 49.857 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.003 (8.003) | [2] 17.881 (9.878) | [3] 27.267 (9.386) | [4] 36.976 (9.709) | [5] 46.896 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.413 (10.103) | [3] 28.055 (9.642) | [4] 37.832 (9.777) | [5] 47.360 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 47.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.177 (10.068) | [3] 27.790 (9.613) | [4] 37.825 (10.035) | [5] 48.068 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.573 (10.161) | [3] 28.440 (9.867) | [4] 38.444 (10.004) | [5] 48.482 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 48.482 |
|