|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
36.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.772 (11.286) | [3] 36.851 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 36.851 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.313 (11.264) | [3] 37.461 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 37.461 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.215 (17.215) | [2] 30.067 (12.852) | [3] 42.551 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 42.551 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 26.046 (11.657) | [3] 37.242 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 37.242 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 27.445 (11.796) | [3] 39.186 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 39.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 28.711 (12.601) | [3] 40.834 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 40.834 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
41.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.492 (16.492) | [2] 29.335 (12.843) | [3] 41.064 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 41.064 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
39.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.381 (12.276) | [3] 39.953 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 39.953 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 28.583 (12.201) | [3] 40.547 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 40.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.736 (16.736) | [2] 29.196 (12.460) | [3] 41.399 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 41.399 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 26.267 (11.538) | [3] 37.361 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 37.361 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.587 (11.488) | [3] 37.720 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 37.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.044 (11.495) | [3] 38.529 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 38.529 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
52.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 37.658 (23.060) | [3] 52.464 (14.806) Official Finish Time: 52.464 |
|