|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:56.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 35.462 (19.308) | [3] 52.489 (17.027) | [4] 1:07.679 (15.190) | [5] 1:22.200 (14.521) | [6] 1:36.490 (14.290) | [7] 1:48.420 (11.930) | [8] 1:59.468 (11.048) | [9] 2:10.246 (10.778) | [10] 2:19.906 (9.660) | [11] 2:29.350 (9.444) | [12] 2:38.617 (9.267) | [13] 2:47.974 (9.357) | [14] 2:56.987 (9.013) Official Finish Time: 2:56.987 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:57.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 35.126 (19.484) | [3] 52.296 (17.170) | [4] 1:07.457 (15.161) | [5] 1:22.004 (14.547) | [6] 1:36.140 (14.136) | [7] 1:48.078 (11.938) | [8] 1:59.223 (11.145) | [9] 2:10.137 (10.914) | [10] 2:20.000 (9.863) | [11] 2:29.485 (9.485) | [12] 2:38.853 (9.368) | [13] 2:48.416 (9.563) | [14] 2:57.397 (8.981) Official Finish Time: 2:57.397 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:57.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 35.282 (19.442) | [3] 52.152 (16.870) | [4] 1:07.340 (15.188) | [5] 1:21.897 (14.557) | [6] 1:36.034 (14.137) | [7] 1:48.127 (12.093) | [8] 1:59.328 (11.201) | [9] 2:10.223 (10.895) | [10] 2:20.087 (9.864) | [11] 2:29.584 (9.497) | [12] 2:38.922 (9.338) | [13] 2:48.497 (9.575) | [14] 2:57.469 (8.972) Official Finish Time: 2:57.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:59.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.646 (16.646) | [2] 35.741 (19.095) | [3] 52.784 (17.043) | [4] 1:07.999 (15.215) | [5] 1:22.468 (14.469) | [6] 1:36.795 (14.327) | [7] 1:48.629 (11.834) | [8] 1:59.715 (11.086) | [9] 2:10.616 (10.901) | [10] 2:20.481 (9.865) | [11] 2:30.089 (9.608) | [12] 2:39.868 (9.779) | [13] 2:49.805 (9.937) | [14] 2:59.055 (9.250) Official Finish Time: 2:59.055 |
|
5 |
(1) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:00.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.408 (16.408) | [2] 35.631 (19.223) | [3] 52.627 (16.996) | [4] 1:07.863 (15.236) | [5] 1:22.309 (14.446) | [6] 1:36.635 (14.326) | [7] 1:48.527 (11.892) | [8] 1:59.636 (11.109) | [9] 2:10.502 (10.866) | [10] 2:20.329 (9.827) | [11] 2:30.050 (9.721) | [12] 2:40.060 (10.010) | [13] 2:50.480 (10.420) | [14] 3:00.623 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 3:00.623 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:45.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.999 (12.999) | [2] 31.221 (18.222) | [3] 46.886 (15.665) | [4] 1:02.097 (15.211) | [5] 1:14.784 (12.687) | [6] 1:26.249 (11.465) | [7] 1:37.076 (10.827) | [8] 1:46.890 (9.814) | [9] 1:56.238 (9.348) | [10] 2:05.756 (9.518) | [11] 2:15.363 (9.607) | [12] 2:25.372 (10.009) | [13] 2:35.364 (9.992) | [14] 2:45.422 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 2:45.422 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:45.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.216 (13.216) | [2] 31.544 (18.328) | [3] 47.138 (15.594) | [4] 1:02.389 (15.251) | [5] 1:15.356 (12.967) | [6] 1:26.774 (11.418) | [7] 1:37.423 (10.649) | [8] 1:47.141 (9.718) | [9] 1:56.578 (9.437) | [10] 2:06.225 (9.647) | [11] 2:15.831 (9.606) | [12] 2:25.584 (9.753) | [13] 2:35.606 (10.022) | [14] 2:45.543 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 2:45.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.436 (13.436) | [2] 31.124 (17.688) | [3] 46.863 (15.739) | [4] 1:02.084 (15.221) | [5] 1:14.761 (12.677) | [6] 1:26.356 (11.595) | [7] 1:36.986 (10.630) | [8] 1:46.715 (9.729) | [9] 1:56.255 (9.540) | [10] 2:05.898 (9.643) | [11] 2:15.785 (9.887) | [12] 2:25.964 (10.179) | [13] 2:36.461 (10.497) | [14] 2:47.079 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 2:47.079 |
|
4 |
(5) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:47.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.464 (13.464) | [2] 31.803 (18.339) | [3] 47.467 (15.664) | [4] 1:02.460 (14.993) | [5] 1:15.127 (12.667) | [6] 1:26.456 (11.329) | [7] 1:37.130 (10.674) | [8] 1:46.839 (9.709) | [9] 1:56.596 (9.757) | [10] 2:06.410 (9.814) | [11] 2:16.329 (9.919) | [12] 2:26.502 (10.173) | [13] 2:37.045 (10.543) | [14] 2:47.966 (10.921) Official Finish Time: 2:47.966 |
|
5 |
(1) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.168 (13.168) | [2] 31.616 (18.448) | [3] 47.297 (15.681) | [4] 1:02.309 (15.012) | [5] 1:15.002 (12.693) | [6] 1:26.604 (11.602) | [7] 1:37.236 (10.632) | [8] 1:46.865 (9.629) | [9] 1:56.546 (9.681) | [10] 2:17.961 (21.415) | [11] 2:36.156 (18.195) | [12] 2:49.155 (12.999) | [13] 3:02.966 (13.811) | [14] 16:10:30.585 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:54.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.403 (13.403) | [2] 31.954 (18.551) | [3] 49.412 (17.458) | [4] 1:05.401 (15.989) | [5] 1:20.529 (15.128) | [6] 1:34.900 (14.371) | [7] 1:46.730 (11.830) | [8] 1:56.562 (9.832) | [9] 2:06.087 (9.525) | [10] 2:15.583 (9.496) | [11] 2:25.241 (9.658) | [12] 2:34.970 (9.729) | [13] 2:45.010 (10.040) | [14] 2:54.798 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 2:54.798 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:55.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.700 (13.700) | [2] 32.280 (18.580) | [3] 49.781 (17.501) | [4] 1:05.698 (15.917) | [5] 1:20.818 (15.120) | [6] 1:35.222 (14.404) | [7] 1:46.943 (11.721) | [8] 1:56.828 (9.885) | [9] 2:06.370 (9.542) | [10] 2:15.914 (9.544) | [11] 2:25.470 (9.556) | [12] 2:35.300 (9.830) | [13] 2:45.043 (9.743) | [14] 2:55.096 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 2:55.096 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
2:55.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.554 (13.554) | [2] 32.057 (18.503) | [3] 49.517 (17.460) | [4] 1:05.521 (16.004) | [5] 1:20.641 (15.120) | [6] 1:35.024 (14.383) | [7] 1:46.768 (11.744) | [8] 1:56.656 (9.888) | [9] 2:06.217 (9.561) | [10] 2:15.742 (9.525) | [11] 2:25.375 (9.633) | [12] 2:35.327 (9.952) | [13] 2:45.389 (10.062) | [14] 2:55.647 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 2:55.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.702 (13.702) | [2] 32.239 (18.537) | [3] 49.772 (17.533) | [4] 1:05.648 (15.876) | [5] 1:20.791 (15.143) | [6] 1:35.144 (14.353) | [7] 1:46.895 (11.751) | [8] 1:56.776 (9.881) | [9] 2:06.339 (9.563) | [10] 2:15.868 (9.529) | [11] 2:25.452 (9.584) | [12] 2:36.402 (10.950) | [13] 2:46.614 (10.212) | [14] 2:55.935 (9.322) Official Finish Time: 2:55.935 |
|
5 |
(1) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.959 (13.959) | [2] 32.573 (18.614) | [3] 50.031 (17.458) | [4] 1:05.834 (15.803) | [5] 1:21.077 (15.243) | [6] 1:35.345 (14.268) | [7] 1:46.914 (11.569) | [8] 1:56.906 (9.992) | [9] 2:06.467 (9.561) | [10] 2:43.608 (37.141) | [11] 3:08.731 (25.123) | [12] 16:14:48.996 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:45.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.519 (16.519) | [2] 35.709 (19.190) | [3] 49.339 (13.630) | [4] 1:00.176 (10.837) | [5] 1:11.158 (10.982) | [6] 1:22.070 (10.912) | [7] 1:32.535 (10.465) | [8] 1:42.821 (10.286) | [9] 1:53.325 (10.504) | [10] 2:03.838 (10.513) | [11] 2:14.210 (10.372) | [12] 2:24.597 (10.387) | [13] 2:34.857 (10.260) | [14] 2:45.075 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 2:45.075 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:45.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.748 (15.748) | [2] 34.920 (19.172) | [3] 48.813 (13.893) | [4] 59.803 (10.990) | [5] 1:10.781 (10.978) | [6] 1:21.853 (11.072) | [7] 1:32.335 (10.482) | [8] 1:42.554 (10.219) | [9] 1:53.131 (10.577) | [10] 2:03.610 (10.479) | [11] 2:14.003 (10.393) | [12] 2:24.367 (10.364) | [13] 2:34.736 (10.369) | [14] 2:45.145 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 2:45.145 |
|
3 |
(5) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:45.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 35.311 (19.368) | [3] 48.917 (13.606) | [4] 59.817 (10.900) | [5] 1:10.862 (11.045) | [6] 1:21.854 (10.992) | [7] 1:32.331 (10.477) | [8] 1:42.563 (10.232) | [9] 1:53.216 (10.653) | [10] 2:03.648 (10.432) | [11] 2:14.026 (10.378) | [12] 2:24.413 (10.387) | [13] 2:34.855 (10.442) | [14] 2:45.542 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 2:45.542 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
3:17.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 34.785 (18.812) | [3] 48.577 (13.792) | [4] 59.698 (11.121) | [5] 1:10.674 (10.976) | [6] 1:21.734 (11.060) | [7] 1:32.400 (10.666) | [8] 1:42.717 (10.317) | [9] 1:53.378 (10.661) | [10] 2:12.858 (19.480) | [11] 2:33.569 (20.711) | [12] 2:51.760 (18.191) | [13] 3:04.735 (12.975) | [14] 3:17.460 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 3:17.460 |
|
- |
(1) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 35.167 (19.239) | [3] 49.089 (13.922) | [4] 1:00.060 (10.971) | [5] 1:11.024 (10.964) | [6] 1:22.020 (10.996) | [7] 1:32.710 (10.690) | [8] 1:43.093 (10.383) | [9] 1:53.516 (10.423) | [10] 2:14.546 (21.030) | [11] 2:41.333 (26.787) | [12] 3:03.317 (21.984) | [13] 3:20.046 (16.729) | [14] 3:36.098 (16.052) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:29.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.691 (11.691) | [2] 26.248 (14.557) | [3] 38.514 (12.266) | [4] 49.537 (11.023) | [5] 59.860 (10.323) | [6] 1:10.304 (10.444) | [7] 1:20.442 (10.138) | [8] 1:29.933 (9.491) | [9] 1:39.539 (9.606) | [10] 1:49.254 (9.715) | [11] 1:59.021 (9.767) | [12] 2:09.131 (10.110) | [13] 2:19.223 (10.092) | [14] 2:29.908 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 2:29.908 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:30.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.178 (12.178) | [2] 26.971 (14.793) | [3] 38.972 (12.001) | [4] 49.895 (10.923) | [5] 59.982 (10.087) | [6] 1:10.414 (10.432) | [7] 1:20.684 (10.270) | [8] 1:30.355 (9.671) | [9] 1:39.634 (9.279) | [10] 1:49.305 (9.671) | [11] 1:58.982 (9.677) | [12] 2:09.153 (10.171) | [13] 2:19.640 (10.487) | [14] 2:30.133 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 2:30.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:30.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.913 (11.913) | [2] 26.684 (14.771) | [3] 38.894 (12.210) | [4] 49.955 (11.061) | [5] 1:00.321 (10.366) | [6] 1:10.666 (10.345) | [7] 1:20.857 (10.191) | [8] 1:30.692 (9.835) | [9] 1:40.151 (9.459) | [10] 1:49.516 (9.365) | [11] 1:59.229 (9.713) | [12] 2:09.338 (10.109) | [13] 2:19.808 (10.470) | [14] 2:30.360 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 2:30.360 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:33.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.183 (12.183) | [2] 26.923 (14.740) | [3] 39.100 (12.177) | [4] 50.060 (10.960) | [5] 1:00.171 (10.111) | [6] 1:10.415 (10.244) | [7] 1:20.635 (10.220) | [8] 1:30.665 (10.030) | [9] 1:40.940 (10.275) | [10] 1:50.933 (9.993) | [11] 2:00.514 (9.581) | [12] 2:10.416 (9.902) | [13] 2:20.981 (10.565) | [14] 2:33.667 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 2:33.667 |
|
5 |
(3) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:34.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.095 (12.095) | [2] 26.232 (14.137) | [3] 38.522 (12.290) | [4] 49.461 (10.939) | [5] 59.913 (10.452) | [6] 1:10.298 (10.385) | [7] 1:20.506 (10.208) | [8] 1:30.350 (9.844) | [9] 1:40.139 (9.789) | [10] 1:50.307 (10.168) | [11] 2:00.686 (10.379) | [12] 2:11.413 (10.727) | [13] 2:23.072 (11.659) | [14] 2:34.863 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 2:34.863 |
|
6 |
(6) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
2:37.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.937 (11.937) | [2] 26.320 (14.383) | [3] 38.662 (12.342) | [4] 49.504 (10.842) | [5] 59.957 (10.453) | [6] 1:10.510 (10.553) | [7] 1:20.947 (10.437) | [8] 1:30.790 (9.843) | [9] 1:40.670 (9.880) | [10] 1:50.764 (10.094) | [11] 2:01.070 (10.306) | [12] 2:11.929 (10.859) | [13] 2:23.926 (11.997) | [14] 2:37.757 (13.831) Official Finish Time: 2:37.757 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:50.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 32.076 (16.751) | [3] 47.513 (15.437) | [4] 1:03.277 (15.764) | [5] 1:18.046 (14.769) | [6] 1:31.757 (13.711) | [7] 1:43.590 (11.833) | [8] 1:53.325 (9.735) | [9] 2:03.105 (9.780) | [10] 2:12.866 (9.761) | [11] 2:22.497 (9.631) | [12] 2:31.871 (9.374) | [13] 2:41.535 (9.664) | [14] 2:50.689 (9.154) Official Finish Time: 2:50.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:50.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.415 (14.415) | [2] 31.614 (17.199) | [3] 46.799 (15.185) | [4] 1:02.663 (15.864) | [5] 1:17.388 (14.725) | [6] 1:31.193 (13.805) | [7] 1:43.459 (12.266) | [8] 1:53.189 (9.730) | [9] 2:03.137 (9.948) | [10] 2:13.022 (9.885) | [11] 2:22.628 (9.606) | [12] 2:32.219 (9.591) | [13] 2:41.725 (9.506) | [14] 2:50.894 (9.170) Official Finish Time: 2:50.894 |
|
3 |
(6) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:51.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 31.590 (17.279) | [3] 47.008 (15.418) | [4] 1:02.553 (15.545) | [5] 1:17.271 (14.718) | [6] 1:31.081 (13.810) | [7] 1:43.270 (12.189) | [8] 1:52.984 (9.714) | [9] 2:02.888 (9.904) | [10] 2:12.635 (9.747) | [11] 2:22.256 (9.621) | [12] 2:31.760 (9.504) | [13] 2:41.483 (9.723) | [14] 2:51.104 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 2:51.104 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:51.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 31.750 (17.187) | [3] 47.130 (15.380) | [4] 1:02.881 (15.751) | [5] 1:17.663 (14.782) | [6] 1:31.489 (13.826) | [7] 1:42.961 (11.472) | [8] 1:52.896 (9.935) | [9] 2:02.797 (9.901) | [10] 2:12.637 (9.840) | [11] 2:22.424 (9.787) | [12] 2:32.061 (9.637) | [13] 2:41.966 (9.905) | [14] 2:51.539 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 2:51.539 |
|
5 |
(3) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:51.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 31.801 (16.879) | [3] 47.143 (15.342) | [4] 1:03.002 (15.859) | [5] 1:17.684 (14.682) | [6] 1:31.392 (13.708) | [7] 1:43.517 (12.125) | [8] 1:53.415 (9.898) | [9] 2:03.226 (9.811) | [10] 2:13.040 (9.814) | [11] 2:22.630 (9.590) | [12] 2:32.245 (9.615) | [13] 2:42.091 (9.846) | [14] 2:51.904 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 2:51.904 |
|
6 |
(5) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:52.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 31.654 (17.086) | [3] 46.910 (15.256) | [4] 1:02.764 (15.854) | [5] 1:17.514 (14.750) | [6] 1:31.289 (13.775) | [7] 1:43.081 (11.792) | [8] 1:53.075 (9.994) | [9] 2:03.019 (9.944) | [10] 2:12.717 (9.698) | [11] 2:22.820 (10.103) | [12] 2:32.500 (9.680) | [13] 2:42.324 (9.824) | [14] 2:52.066 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 2:52.066 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.503 (11.503) | [2] 27.447 (15.944) | [3] 41.391 (13.944) | [4] 54.887 (13.496) | [5] 1:08.449 (13.562) | [6] 1:21.002 (12.553) | [7] 1:31.463 (10.461) | [8] 1:41.329 (9.866) | [9] 1:51.374 (10.045) | [10] 2:01.212 (9.838) | [11] 2:11.408 (10.196) | [12] 2:21.602 (10.194) | [13] 2:31.633 (10.031) | [14] 2:41.943 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 2:41.943 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:43.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 27.030 (15.657) | [3] 41.029 (13.999) | [4] 54.546 (13.517) | [5] 1:07.998 (13.452) | [6] 1:20.926 (12.928) | [7] 1:31.363 (10.437) | [8] 1:41.244 (9.881) | [9] 1:51.286 (10.042) | [10] 2:01.117 (9.831) | [11] 2:11.290 (10.173) | [12] 2:21.677 (10.387) | [13] 2:32.419 (10.742) | [14] 2:43.221 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 2:43.221 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:43.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.846 (11.846) | [2] 27.124 (15.278) | [3] 41.146 (14.022) | [4] 54.649 (13.503) | [5] 1:08.114 (13.465) | [6] 1:21.050 (12.936) | [7] 1:31.705 (10.655) | [8] 1:41.573 (9.868) | [9] 1:51.575 (10.002) | [10] 2:01.631 (10.056) | [11] 2:11.954 (10.323) | [12] 2:22.293 (10.339) | [13] 2:32.946 (10.653) | [14] 2:43.271 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 2:43.271 |
|
4 |
(7) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
2:45.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.715 (11.715) | [2] 27.625 (15.910) | [3] 41.623 (13.998) | [4] 55.228 (13.605) | [5] 1:08.237 (13.009) | [6] 1:21.190 (12.953) | [7] 1:31.846 (10.656) | [8] 1:41.700 (9.854) | [9] 1:51.625 (9.925) | [10] 2:01.664 (10.039) | [11] 2:11.720 (10.056) | [12] 2:22.114 (10.394) | [13] 2:33.256 (11.142) | [14] 2:45.403 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 2:45.403 |
|
5 |
(4) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.728 (11.728) | [2] 27.597 (15.869) | [3] 41.518 (13.921) | [4] 55.000 (13.482) | [5] 1:08.587 (13.587) | [6] 1:21.186 (12.599) | [7] 1:31.761 (10.575) | [8] 1:41.670 (9.909) | [9] 1:52.001 (10.331) | [10] 2:02.046 (10.045) | [11] 2:12.381 (10.335) | [12] 2:23.303 (10.922) | [13] 2:35.032 (11.729) | [14] 2:46.776 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 2:46.776 |
|
6 |
(6) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:01.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.260 (11.260) | [2] 27.180 (15.920) | [3] 41.251 (14.071) | [4] 54.767 (13.516) | [5] 1:08.203 (13.436) | [6] 1:21.147 (12.944) | [7] 1:31.546 (10.399) | [8] 1:41.411 (9.865) | [9] 1:51.450 (10.039) | [10] 2:01.261 (9.811) | [11] 2:19.900 (18.639) | [12] 2:39.631 (19.731) | [13] 2:51.391 (11.760) | [14] 3:01.568 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 3:01.568 |
|
7 |
(5) |
7. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
3:06.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.064 (12.064) | [2] 27.777 (15.713) | [3] 41.618 (13.841) | [4] 55.102 (13.484) | [5] 1:08.715 (13.613) | [6] 1:21.415 (12.700) | [7] 1:31.841 (10.426) | [8] 1:57.396 (25.555) | [9] 2:10.567 (13.171) | [10] 2:22.510 (11.943) | [11] 2:33.260 (10.750) | [12] 2:44.128 (10.868) | [13] 2:55.601 (11.473) | [14] 3:06.768 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 3:06.768 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:45.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 31.425 (16.218) | [3] 45.565 (14.140) | [4] 59.254 (13.689) | [5] 1:12.585 (13.331) | [6] 1:24.888 (12.303) | [7] 1:36.259 (11.371) | [8] 1:47.024 (10.765) | [9] 1:56.759 (9.735) | [10] 2:06.218 (9.459) | [11] 2:15.762 (9.544) | [12] 2:25.281 (9.519) | [13] 2:35.122 (9.841) | [14] 2:45.501 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 2:45.501 |
|
2 |
(6) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:45.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.922 (13.922) | [2] 30.651 (16.729) | [3] 45.012 (14.361) | [4] 58.765 (13.753) | [5] 1:12.145 (13.380) | [6] 1:24.623 (12.478) | [7] 1:36.017 (11.394) | [8] 1:46.733 (10.716) | [9] 1:56.419 (9.686) | [10] 2:05.829 (9.410) | [11] 2:15.353 (9.524) | [12] 2:25.119 (9.766) | [13] 2:35.213 (10.094) | [14] 2:45.719 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 2:45.719 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:46.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.659 (14.659) | [2] 31.213 (16.554) | [3] 45.351 (14.138) | [4] 59.085 (13.734) | [5] 1:12.310 (13.225) | [6] 1:24.732 (12.422) | [7] 1:36.162 (11.430) | [8] 1:46.906 (10.744) | [9] 1:56.605 (9.699) | [10] 2:06.424 (9.819) | [11] 2:16.124 (9.700) | [12] 2:26.313 (10.189) | [13] 2:36.148 (9.835) | [14] 2:46.066 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 2:46.066 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 30.606 (16.612) | [3] 44.808 (14.202) | [4] 58.580 (13.772) | [5] 1:11.892 (13.312) | [6] 1:24.257 (12.365) | [7] 1:35.723 (11.466) | [8] 1:46.390 (10.667) | [9] 1:56.418 (10.028) | [10] 2:06.801 (10.383) | [11] 2:16.568 (9.767) | [12] 2:26.690 (10.122) | [13] 2:37.330 (10.640) | [14] 2:48.114 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 2:48.114 |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 30.805 (16.538) | [3] 45.140 (14.335) | [4] 58.889 (13.749) | [5] 1:12.053 (13.164) | [6] 1:24.481 (12.428) | [7] 1:35.886 (11.405) | [8] 1:46.598 (10.712) | [9] 1:56.491 (9.893) | [10] 2:06.409 (9.918) | [11] 2:16.200 (9.791) | [12] 2:26.439 (10.239) | [13] 2:37.457 (11.018) | [14] 2:48.248 (10.791) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.086 (14.086) | [2] 30.623 (16.537) | [3] 44.731 (14.108) | [4] 58.523 (13.792) | [5] 1:12.061 (13.538) | [6] 1:24.238 (12.177) | [7] 1:35.692 (11.454) | [8] 1:46.479 (10.787) | [9] 1:56.324 (9.845) | [10] 2:06.238 (9.914) | [11] 2:15.933 (9.695) | [12] 2:26.328 (10.395) | [13] 2:37.103 (10.775) | [14] 2:47.984 (10.881) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:20.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 20.341 (11.655) | [3] 31.376 (11.035) | [4] 41.429 (10.053) | [5] 51.214 (9.785) | [6] 1:00.805 (9.591) | [7] 1:10.698 (9.893) | [8] 1:20.900 (10.202) | [9] 1:30.710 (9.810) | [10] 1:40.437 (9.727) | [11] 1:50.143 (9.706) | [12] 2:00.024 (9.881) | [13] 2:10.155 (10.131) | [14] 2:20.333 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 2:20.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:20.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.344 (11.604) | [3] 31.456 (11.112) | [4] 41.424 (9.968) | [5] 51.025 (9.601) | [6] 1:00.647 (9.622) | [7] 1:10.543 (9.896) | [8] 1:20.706 (10.163) | [9] 1:30.747 (10.041) | [10] 1:40.497 (9.750) | [11] 1:50.163 (9.666) | [12] 2:00.060 (9.897) | [13] 2:10.257 (10.197) | [14] 2:20.473 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 2:20.473 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:20.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 20.830 (11.373) | [3] 31.968 (11.138) | [4] 42.014 (10.046) | [5] 51.505 (9.491) | [6] 1:01.067 (9.562) | [7] 1:10.890 (9.823) | [8] 1:20.946 (10.056) | [9] 1:30.840 (9.894) | [10] 1:40.608 (9.768) | [11] 1:50.350 (9.742) | [12] 2:00.259 (9.909) | [13] 2:10.380 (10.121) | [14] 2:20.625 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 2:20.625 |
|
4 |
(6) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:21.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 20.631 (11.486) | [3] 31.775 (11.144) | [4] 41.658 (9.883) | [5] 51.466 (9.808) | [6] 1:00.999 (9.533) | [7] 1:10.877 (9.878) | [8] 1:21.073 (10.196) | [9] 1:31.012 (9.939) | [10] 1:40.750 (9.738) | [11] 1:50.519 (9.769) | [12] 2:00.415 (9.896) | [13] 2:10.632 (10.217) | [14] 2:21.197 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 2:21.197 |
|
5 |
(3) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:25.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 20.773 (11.329) | [3] 31.922 (11.149) | [4] 42.008 (10.086) | [5] 51.770 (9.762) | [6] 1:01.355 (9.585) | [7] 1:11.040 (9.685) | [8] 1:21.063 (10.023) | [9] 1:31.196 (10.133) | [10] 1:41.050 (9.854) | [11] 1:51.149 (10.099) | [12] 2:01.890 (10.741) | [13] 2:13.514 (11.624) | [14] 2:25.519 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 2:25.519 |
|
6 |
(5) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:34.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.518 (11.542) | [3] 31.550 (11.032) | [4] 41.576 (10.026) | [5] 51.330 (9.754) | [6] 1:00.905 (9.575) | [7] 1:10.779 (9.874) | [8] 1:21.301 (10.522) | [9] 1:31.368 (10.067) | [10] 1:41.508 (10.140) | [11] 1:52.238 (10.730) | [12] 2:04.587 (12.349) | [13] 2:18.538 (13.951) | [14] 2:34.096 (15.558) Official Finish Time: 2:34.096 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
44.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.648 (7.648) | [2] 17.096 (9.448) | [3] 26.197 (9.101) | [4] 35.457 (9.260) | [5] 44.609 (9.153) Official Finish Time: 44.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
44.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 17.074 (9.490) | [3] 26.157 (9.083) | [4] 35.695 (9.538) | [5] 44.957 (9.263) Official Finish Time: 44.957 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
45.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.787 (7.787) | [2] 17.257 (9.470) | [3] 26.148 (8.891) | [4] 35.792 (9.644) | [5] 45.152 (9.360) Official Finish Time: 45.152 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
45.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.535 (9.626) | [3] 26.727 (9.192) | [4] 36.183 (9.456) | [5] 45.460 (9.277) Official Finish Time: 45.460 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
44.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.567 (9.258) | [3] 25.719 (9.152) | [4] 34.911 (9.192) | [5] 44.121 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 44.121 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 17.339 (9.597) | [3] 26.660 (9.321) | [4] 36.144 (9.484) | [5] 45.493 (9.349) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
3 |
(3) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 17.619 (9.725) | [3] 26.907 (9.288) | [4] 36.519 (9.612) | [5] 45.910 (9.391) Official Finish Time: 45.910 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
45.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 17.818 (9.758) | [3] 27.187 (9.369) | [4] 36.714 (9.527) | [5] 45.935 (9.221) Official Finish Time: 45.935 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
43.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.262 (7.262) | [2] 16.487 (9.225) | [3] 25.325 (8.838) | [4] 34.253 (8.928) | [5] 43.077 (8.825) Official Finish Time: 43.077 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.209 (9.575) | [3] 26.457 (9.248) | [4] 36.018 (9.561) | [5] 45.480 (9.463) Official Finish Time: 45.480 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 18.018 (10.058) | [3] 27.635 (9.617) | [4] 37.285 (9.650) | [5] 46.908 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 46.908 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 35.626 (27.571) | [3] 19:23:54.117 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.109 (9.455) | [3] 26.104 (8.995) | [4] 35.297 (9.193) | [5] 44.238 (8.942) Official Finish Time: 44.238 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 17.645 (9.439) | [3] 26.943 (9.298) | [4] 36.179 (9.236) | [5] 45.317 (9.139) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
45.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 18.057 (9.970) | [3] 27.092 (9.035) | [4] 36.346 (9.254) | [5] 45.349 (9.004) Official Finish Time: 45.349 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
47.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.656 (9.620) | [3] 27.315 (9.659) | [4] 37.261 (9.946) | [5] 47.140 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 47.140 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
44.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 17.088 (9.356) | [3] 26.224 (9.136) | [4] 35.531 (9.307) | [5] 44.755 (9.224) Official Finish Time: 44.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.039 (9.468) | [3] 26.312 (9.273) | [4] 35.910 (9.598) | [5] 45.202 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 45.202 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.023 (8.023) | [2] 17.651 (9.628) | [3] 26.594 (8.943) | [4] 35.893 (9.299) | [5] 45.245 (9.352) Official Finish Time: 45.245 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
46.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.939 (10.002) | [3] 27.375 (9.436) | [4] 36.958 (9.583) | [5] 46.450 (9.493) Official Finish Time: 46.450 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
46.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 17.705 (9.942) | [3] 27.278 (9.573) | [4] 36.991 (9.713) | [5] 46.587 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 46.587 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 17.767 (9.965) | [3] 27.237 (9.470) | [4] 37.116 (9.879) | [5] 46.856 (9.740) Official Finish Time: 46.856 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:00.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 17.909 (9.983) | [3] 27.364 (9.455) | [4] 37.241 (9.877) | [5] 1:00.461 (23.220) Official Finish Time: 1:00.461 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.533 (8.533) | [2] 48.060 (39.527) | [3] 16:02:28.560 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.087 (10.085) | [3] 27.345 (9.258) | [4] 36.557 (9.212) | [5] 52.907 (16.351) Official Finish Time: 52.907 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
53.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.886 (9.949) | [3] 27.130 (9.244) | [4] 36.410 (9.280) | [5] 53.047 (16.637) Official Finish Time: 53.047 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:00.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 17.667 (9.761) | [3] 26.964 (9.297) | [4] 36.360 (9.396) | [5] 1:00.747 (24.388) Official Finish Time: 1:00.747 |
|
- |
(4) |
7. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
43.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.453 (7.453) | [2] 16.555 (9.102) | [3] 25.412 (8.857) | [4] 34.314 (8.902) | [5] 43.268 (8.955) Official Finish Time: 43.268 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.248 (7.248) | [2] 16.415 (9.167) | [3] 25.371 (8.956) | [4] 34.514 (9.143) | [5] 43.635 (9.122) Official Finish Time: 43.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
44.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 17.117 (9.244) | [3] 26.088 (8.971) | [4] 35.199 (9.111) | [5] 44.312 (9.114) Official Finish Time: 44.312 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.078 (9.338) | [3] 26.575 (9.497) | [4] 36.185 (9.610) | [5] 45.668 (9.484) Official Finish Time: 45.668 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
44.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.395 (7.395) | [2] 16.647 (9.252) | [3] 25.750 (9.103) | [4] 34.864 (9.114) | [5] 44.105 (9.241) Official Finish Time: 44.105 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
44.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.545 (7.545) | [2] 16.972 (9.427) | [3] 25.931 (8.959) | [4] 35.148 (9.217) | [5] 44.533 (9.385) Official Finish Time: 44.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
45.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.472 (9.547) | [3] 26.589 (9.117) | [4] 35.769 (9.180) | [5] 45.092 (9.323) Official Finish Time: 45.092 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.633 (9.394) | [3] 25.712 (9.079) | [4] 35.084 (9.372) | [5] 16:10:28.440 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
43.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 16.674 (9.224) | [3] 25.556 (8.882) | [4] 34.602 (9.046) | [5] 43.696 (9.094) Official Finish Time: 43.696 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
44.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 16.891 (9.332) | [3] 25.996 (9.105) | [4] 35.304 (9.308) | [5] 44.433 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 44.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 16.949 (9.071) | [3] 26.165 (9.216) | [4] 35.457 (9.292) | [5] 44.526 (9.069) Official Finish Time: 44.526 |
|
4 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 17.438 (9.316) | [3] 26.211 (8.773) | [4] 35.504 (9.293) | [5] 44.690 (9.186) Official Finish Time: 44.690 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
44.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.267 (7.267) | [2] 16.627 (9.360) | [3] 25.625 (8.998) | [4] 34.885 (9.260) | [5] 44.236 (9.352) Official Finish Time: 44.236 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.436 (7.436) | [2] 16.987 (9.551) | [3] 25.941 (8.954) | [4] 35.264 (9.323) | [5] 44.250 (8.987) Official Finish Time: 44.250 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 16.934 (9.328) | [3] 25.927 (8.993) | [4] 35.318 (9.391) | [5] 45.191 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 45.191 |
|
- |
(4) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.337 (7.337) | [2] 16.323 (8.986) | [3] 25.167 (8.844) | [4] 34.306 (9.139) | [5] 43.328 (9.023) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.194 (7.194) | [2] 16.280 (9.086) | [3] 25.252 (8.972) | [4] 34.526 (9.274) | [5] 43.936 (9.410) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.509 (7.509) | [2] 16.647 (9.138) | [3] 25.671 (9.024) | [4] 35.125 (9.454) | [5] 44.326 (9.201) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.400 (9.555) | [3] 26.680 (9.280) | [4] 36.468 (9.788) | [5] 46.752 (10.285) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
47.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 18.391 (10.294) | [3] 47.186 (28.796) | [4] 18:02:16.256 Official Finish Time: 47.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 18.103 (10.189) | [3] 47.406 (29.304) | [4] 18:02:16.256 Official Finish Time: 47.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.357 (10.287) | [3] 18:02:16.256 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.572 (9.647) | [3] 27.209 (9.637) | [4] 36.946 (9.737) | [5] 46.413 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.671 (7.671) | [2] 17.384 (9.713) | [3] 27.055 (9.671) | [4] 37.074 (10.019) | [5] 46.739 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.739 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
47.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.001 (10.021) | [3] 27.529 (9.528) | [4] 37.314 (9.785) | [5] 47.001 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 47.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
47.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.289 (10.205) | [3] 27.915 (9.626) | [4] 37.441 (9.526) | [5] 47.482 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 47.482 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.375 (7.375) | [2] 16.543 (9.168) | [3] 25.522 (8.979) | [4] 34.776 (9.254) | [5] 44.023 (9.248) Official Finish Time: 44.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
44.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.867 (7.867) | [2] 17.340 (9.473) | [3] 26.368 (9.028) | [4] 35.598 (9.230) | [5] 44.921 (9.324) Official Finish Time: 44.921 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
45.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.586 (7.586) | [2] 17.010 (9.424) | [3] 26.157 (9.147) | [4] 35.553 (9.396) | [5] 45.236 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 45.236 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 17.214 (9.604) | [3] 26.590 (9.376) | [4] 36.010 (9.420) | [5] 45.408 (9.399) Official Finish Time: 45.408 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.326 (9.471) | [3] 26.682 (9.356) | [4] 36.332 (9.650) | [5] 45.574 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 45.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 17.946 (9.761) | [3] 27.281 (9.335) | [4] 36.677 (9.396) | [5] 45.806 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 45.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.162 (8.162) | [2] 18.354 (10.192) | [3] 27.484 (9.130) | [4] 36.811 (9.327) | [5] 45.980 (9.170) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
43.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.353 (7.353) | [2] 16.668 (9.315) | [3] 25.436 (8.768) | [4] 34.561 (9.125) | [5] 43.594 (9.033) Official Finish Time: 43.594 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
43.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.311 (7.311) | [2] 16.444 (9.133) | [3] 25.281 (8.837) | [4] 34.507 (9.226) | [5] 43.742 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 43.742 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
44.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.131 (7.131) | [2] 16.247 (9.116) | [3] 25.246 (8.999) | [4] 34.681 (9.435) | [5] 44.083 (9.402) Official Finish Time: 44.083 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.753 (7.753) | [2] 17.017 (9.264) | [3] 25.879 (8.862) | [4] 43.899 (18.020) | [5] 1:10.069 (26.170) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:34.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 25.210 (10.154) | [3] 35.464 (10.254) | [4] 45.903 (10.439) | [5] 55.969 (10.066) | [6] 1:05.536 (9.567) | [7] 1:15.205 (9.669) | [8] 1:34.732 (19.527) | [9] 19:12:47.962 Official Finish Time: 1:34.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.777 (14.777) | [2] 24.961 (10.184) | [3] 35.291 (10.330) | [4] 45.609 (10.318) | [5] 55.909 (10.300) | [6] 1:05.607 (9.698) | [7] 1:15.264 (9.657) | [8] 1:34.796 (19.533) | [9] 19:12:47.962 Official Finish Time: 1:34.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.619 (14.619) | [2] 24.855 (10.236) | [3] 35.193 (10.338) | [4] 45.518 (10.325) | [5] 55.922 (10.404) | [6] 1:05.973 (10.051) | [7] 1:36.643 (30.671) | [8] 19:12:47.962 Official Finish Time: 1:36.643 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 25.335 (10.185) | [3] 35.466 (10.131) | [4] 45.757 (10.291) | [5] 56.187 (10.430) | [6] 1:06.206 (10.019) | [7] 19:12:47.962 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:36.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 25.421 (10.175) | [3] 36.267 (10.846) | [4] 47.239 (10.972) | [5] 57.707 (10.468) | [6] 1:07.771 (10.064) | [7] 1:17.409 (9.638) | [8] 1:27.111 (9.702) | [9] 1:36.330 (9.219) Official Finish Time: 1:36.330 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:36.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.690 (14.690) | [2] 25.108 (10.418) | [3] 36.139 (11.031) | [4] 46.983 (10.844) | [5] 57.560 (10.577) | [6] 1:07.612 (10.052) | [7] 1:17.293 (9.681) | [8] 1:27.096 (9.803) | [9] 1:36.444 (9.348) Official Finish Time: 1:36.444 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:38.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 25.313 (10.257) | [3] 36.083 (10.770) | [4] 47.045 (10.962) | [5] 57.609 (10.564) | [6] 1:07.831 (10.222) | [7] 1:18.245 (10.414) | [8] 1:28.589 (10.344) | [9] 1:38.819 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 1:38.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.521 (14.521) | [2] 25.040 (10.519) | [3] 36.004 (10.964) | [4] 46.868 (10.864) | [5] 57.461 (10.593) | [6] 1:07.979 (10.518) | [7] 1:18.576 (10.597) | [8] 1:29.183 (10.607) | [9] 1:39.470 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:39.470 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:43.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.527 (19.527) | [2] 32.555 (13.028) | [3] 44.055 (11.500) | [4] 54.874 (10.819) | [5] 1:04.797 (9.923) | [6] 1:14.361 (9.564) | [7] 1:23.958 (9.597) | [8] 1:33.475 (9.517) | [9] 1:43.184 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 1:43.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:43.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.286 (19.286) | [2] 32.335 (13.049) | [3] 43.906 (11.571) | [4] 54.727 (10.821) | [5] 1:04.702 (9.975) | [6] 1:14.376 (9.674) | [7] 1:24.139 (9.763) | [8] 1:33.972 (9.833) | [9] 1:43.522 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 1:43.522 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:43.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.462 (19.462) | [2] 32.470 (13.008) | [3] 44.041 (11.571) | [4] 54.740 (10.699) | [5] 1:04.616 (9.876) | [6] 1:14.279 (9.663) | [7] 1:24.015 (9.736) | [8] 1:33.865 (9.850) | [9] 1:43.908 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 1:43.908 |
|
- |
(1) |
7. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:34.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.130 (14.130) | [2] 23.585 (9.455) | [3] 33.586 (10.001) | [4] 43.840 (10.254) | [5] 53.830 (9.990) | [6] 1:03.421 (9.591) | [7] 1:13.194 (9.773) | [8] 1:23.614 (10.420) | [9] 1:34.325 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:34.325 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.999 (13.999) | [2] 23.511 (9.512) | [3] 33.541 (10.030) | [4] 43.764 (10.223) | [5] 53.832 (10.068) | [6] 1:04.169 (10.337) | [7] 1:14.328 (10.159) | [8] 1:24.713 (10.385) | [9] 1:34.740 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 1:34.740 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:35.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.375 (13.375) | [2] 23.360 (9.985) | [3] 33.480 (10.120) | [4] 43.713 (10.233) | [5] 53.744 (10.031) | [6] 1:03.848 (10.104) | [7] 1:14.277 (10.429) | [8] 1:25.088 (10.811) | [9] 1:35.434 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 1:35.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.261 (14.261) | [2] 23.787 (9.526) | [3] 33.726 (9.939) | [4] 44.051 (10.325) | [5] 53.942 (9.891) | [6] 1:22.340 (28.398) | [7] 19:24:30.045 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:46.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.022 (19.022) | [2] 33.416 (14.394) | [3] 47.091 (13.675) | [4] 58.498 (11.407) | [5] 1:08.359 (9.861) | [6] 1:17.919 (9.560) | [7] 1:27.402 (9.483) | [8] 1:37.059 (9.657) | [9] 1:46.313 (9.254) Official Finish Time: 1:46.313 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:46.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.712 (18.712) | [2] 33.776 (15.064) | [3] 47.526 (13.750) | [4] 58.935 (11.409) | [5] 1:08.711 (9.776) | [6] 1:18.365 (9.654) | [7] 1:27.700 (9.335) | [8] 1:37.168 (9.468) | [9] 1:46.383 (9.215) Official Finish Time: 1:46.383 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:46.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.221 (19.221) | [2] 33.535 (14.314) | [3] 47.268 (13.733) | [4] 58.595 (11.327) | [5] 1:08.494 (9.899) | [6] 1:17.999 (9.505) | [7] 1:27.518 (9.519) | [8] 1:37.107 (9.589) | [9] 1:46.481 (9.374) Official Finish Time: 1:46.481 |
|
4 |
(1) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.101 (19.101) | [2] 33.664 (14.563) | [3] 47.340 (13.676) | [4] 58.710 (11.370) | [5] 1:08.633 (9.923) | [6] 1:18.320 (9.687) | [7] 1:28.325 (10.005) | [8] 1:38.833 (10.508) | [9] 1:49.370 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:49.370 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:51.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.679 (22.679) | [2] 36.714 (14.035) | [3] 49.399 (12.685) | [4] 1:01.789 (12.390) | [5] 1:12.617 (10.828) | [6] 1:22.503 (9.886) | [7] 1:32.341 (9.838) | [8] 1:42.255 (9.914) | [9] 1:51.976 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 1:51.976 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:52.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.002 (23.002) | [2] 37.125 (14.123) | [3] 49.699 (12.574) | [4] 1:01.996 (12.297) | [5] 1:13.031 (11.035) | [6] 1:22.731 (9.700) | [7] 1:32.570 (9.839) | [8] 1:42.392 (9.822) | [9] 1:52.019 (9.628) Official Finish Time: 1:52.019 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:52.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.949 (22.949) | [2] 36.999 (14.050) | [3] 49.619 (12.620) | [4] 1:01.943 (12.324) | [5] 1:12.894 (10.951) | [6] 1:22.609 (9.715) | [7] 1:32.484 (9.875) | [8] 1:42.355 (9.871) | [9] 1:52.314 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 1:52.314 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.146 (23.146) | [2] 37.262 (14.116) | [3] 49.854 (12.592) | [4] 1:02.125 (12.271) | [5] 1:13.145 (11.020) | [6] 1:23.082 (9.937) | [7] 1:32.885 (9.803) | [8] 1:42.842 (9.957) | [9] 1:52.747 (9.906) Official Finish Time: 1:52.747 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:48.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.694 (19.694) | [2] 33.693 (13.999) | [3] 46.322 (12.629) | [4] 56.570 (10.248) | [5] 1:06.160 (9.590) | [6] 1:15.883 (9.723) | [7] 1:25.851 (9.968) | [8] 1:36.529 (10.678) | [9] 1:48.037 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 1:48.037 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.965 (19.965) | [2] 33.855 (13.890) | [3] 46.270 (12.415) | [4] 56.469 (10.199) | [5] 1:06.060 (9.591) | [6] 1:15.833 (9.773) | [7] 1:26.360 (10.527) | [8] 1:37.801 (11.441) | [9] 1:49.578 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 1:49.578 |
|
- |
(1) |
6. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 20.127 (20.127) | [2] 33.969 (13.842) | [3] 46.329 (12.360) | [4] 56.344 (10.015) | [5] 1:05.856 (9.512) | [6] 1:15.445 (9.589) | [7] 20:17:43.109 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:39.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.774 (17.774) | [2] 31.008 (13.234) | [3] 42.514 (11.506) | [4] 52.508 (9.994) | [5] 1:01.877 (9.369) | [6] 1:11.340 (9.463) | [7] 1:20.750 (9.410) | [8] 1:30.315 (9.565) | [9] 1:39.620 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 1:39.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:39.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.963 (17.963) | [2] 31.215 (13.252) | [3] 42.616 (11.401) | [4] 52.536 (9.920) | [5] 1:02.057 (9.521) | [6] 1:11.476 (9.419) | [7] 1:20.912 (9.436) | [8] 1:30.489 (9.577) | [9] 1:39.678 (9.190) Official Finish Time: 1:39.678 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:40.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 31.365 (13.290) | [3] 42.803 (11.438) | [4] 52.623 (9.820) | [5] 1:02.164 (9.541) | [6] 1:11.699 (9.535) | [7] 1:21.169 (9.470) | [8] 1:30.990 (9.821) | [9] 1:40.765 (9.775) Official Finish Time: 1:40.765 |
|
4 |
(1) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 30.929 (13.138) | [3] 42.517 (11.588) | [4] 52.428 (9.911) | [5] 1:01.897 (9.469) | [6] 1:24.397 (22.500) | [7] 1:38.618 (14.221) | [8] 1:51.248 (12.630) | [9] 20:21:00.183 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:54.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.567 (22.567) | [2] 38.391 (15.824) | [3] 53.782 (15.391) | [4] 1:07.425 (13.643) | [5] 1:16.983 (9.558) | [6] 1:25.901 (8.918) | [7] 1:35.115 (9.214) | [8] 1:44.667 (9.552) | [9] 1:54.352 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 1:54.352 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.840 (22.840) | [2] 38.625 (15.785) | [3] 54.018 (15.393) | [4] 1:07.394 (13.376) | [5] 1:16.863 (9.469) | [6] 1:25.966 (9.103) | [7] 1:35.403 (9.437) | [8] 1:44.861 (9.458) | [9] 1:54.963 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 1:54.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:58.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.011 (23.011) | [2] 38.767 (15.756) | [3] 54.126 (15.359) | [4] 1:07.457 (13.331) | [5] 1:16.734 (9.277) | [6] 1:25.924 (9.190) | [7] 1:35.779 (9.855) | [8] 1:46.369 (10.590) | [9] 1:58.050 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 1:58.050 |
|
- |
(4) |
179. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:35.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.099 (14.099) | [2] 25.054 (10.955) | [3] 36.302 (11.248) | [4] 46.501 (10.199) | [5] 56.222 (9.721) | [6] 1:05.852 (9.630) | [7] 1:15.704 (9.852) | [8] 1:25.408 (9.704) | [9] 1:35.410 (10.003) Official Finish Time: 1:35.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:36.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 25.488 (10.886) | [3] 36.320 (10.832) | [4] 46.374 (10.054) | [5] 56.070 (9.696) | [6] 1:05.798 (9.728) | [7] 1:15.680 (9.882) | [8] 1:25.865 (10.185) | [9] 1:36.175 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 1:36.175 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:36.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.116 (14.116) | [2] 25.237 (11.121) | [3] 36.489 (11.252) | [4] 46.376 (9.887) | [5] 55.918 (9.542) | [6] 1:05.666 (9.748) | [7] 1:15.730 (10.064) | [8] 1:25.981 (10.251) | [9] 1:36.386 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 1:36.386 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 25.337 (10.870) | [3] 36.619 (11.282) | [4] 46.644 (10.025) | [5] 56.460 (9.816) | [6] 1:06.285 (9.825) | [7] 1:16.395 (10.110) | [8] 1:26.698 (10.303) | [9] 1:37.558 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 1:37.558 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:41.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.774 (19.774) | [2] 33.475 (13.701) | [3] 44.986 (11.511) | [4] 54.801 (9.815) | [5] 1:03.928 (9.127) | [6] 1:13.063 (9.135) | [7] 1:22.416 (9.353) | [8] 1:31.797 (9.381) | [9] 1:41.345 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 1:41.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:41.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.454 (19.454) | [2] 33.346 (13.892) | [3] 44.826 (11.480) | [4] 54.706 (9.880) | [5] 1:04.008 (9.302) | [6] 1:13.168 (9.160) | [7] 1:22.449 (9.281) | [8] 1:31.972 (9.523) | [9] 1:41.488 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 1:41.488 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:41.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.437 (19.437) | [2] 33.323 (13.886) | [3] 44.796 (11.473) | [4] 54.720 (9.924) | [5] 1:04.075 (9.355) | [6] 1:13.374 (9.299) | [7] 1:22.681 (9.307) | [8] 1:32.143 (9.462) | [9] 1:41.670 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 1:41.670 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:41.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.806 (19.806) | [2] 33.703 (13.897) | [3] 45.165 (11.462) | [4] 54.956 (9.791) | [5] 1:04.204 (9.248) | [6] 1:13.587 (9.383) | [7] 1:22.870 (9.283) | [8] 1:32.311 (9.441) | [9] 1:41.763 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 1:41.763 |
|
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:33.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 27.764 (12.209) | [3] 38.110 (10.346) | [4] 47.778 (9.668) | [5] 56.915 (9.137) | [6] 1:05.967 (9.052) | [7] 1:15.239 (9.272) | [8] 1:24.820 (9.581) | [9] 1:33.877 (9.057) Official Finish Time: 1:33.877 |
|
2 |
(4) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 27.612 (12.183) | [3] 38.525 (10.913) | [4] 48.144 (9.619) | [5] 57.312 (9.168) | [6] 1:06.334 (9.022) | [7] 1:15.640 (9.306) | [8] 1:24.980 (9.340) | [9] 1:34.110 (9.131) Official Finish Time: 1:34.110 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:36.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 27.393 (12.109) | [3] 38.296 (10.903) | [4] 47.937 (9.641) | [5] 57.090 (9.153) | [6] 1:06.239 (9.149) | [7] 1:15.653 (9.414) | [8] 1:25.847 (10.194) | [9] 1:36.863 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:36.863 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:37.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.694 (15.694) | [2] 27.528 (11.834) | [3] 38.409 (10.881) | [4] 48.004 (9.595) | [5] 57.165 (9.161) | [6] 1:06.715 (9.550) | [7] 1:16.432 (9.717) | [8] 1:26.702 (10.270) | [9] 1:37.671 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 1:37.671 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 366 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
177. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:39.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 27.482 (11.145) | [3] 38.327 (10.845) | [4] 49.159 (10.832) | [5] 59.833 (10.674) | [6] 1:09.804 (9.971) | [7] 1:19.722 (9.918) | [8] 1:29.773 (10.051) | [9] 1:39.336 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 1:39.336 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:39.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 27.577 (11.136) | [3] 38.605 (11.028) | [4] 49.346 (10.741) | [5] 59.931 (10.585) | [6] 1:09.822 (9.891) | [7] 1:19.781 (9.959) | [8] 1:29.790 (10.009) | [9] 1:39.441 (9.652) Official Finish Time: 1:39.441 |
|
3 |
(1) |
176. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:39.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.516 (16.516) | [2] 27.529 (11.013) | [3] 38.415 (10.886) | [4] 49.174 (10.759) | [5] 59.862 (10.688) | [6] 1:09.970 (10.108) | [7] 1:19.848 (9.878) | [8] 1:29.949 (10.101) | [9] 1:39.743 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 1:39.743 |
|
5 |
(2) |
202. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.796 (16.796) | [2] 27.969 (11.173) | [3] 38.765 (10.796) | [4] 49.538 (10.773) | [5] 1:00.224 (10.686) | [6] 1:10.096 (9.872) | [7] 1:20.121 (10.025) | [8] 1:30.522 (10.401) | [9] 1:40.514 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 1:40.514 |
|
6 |
(6) |
42. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.868 (16.868) | [2] 27.935 (11.067) | [3] 1:01.954 (34.019) | [4] 1:25.642 (23.688) | [5] 1:46.161 (20.519) | [6] 12:30:47.359 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
180. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.600 (16.600) | [2] 27.635 (11.035) | [3] 38.578 (10.943) | [4] 49.246 (10.668) | [5] 1:00.017 (10.771) | [6] 1:10.083 (10.066) | [7] 1:20.041 (9.958) | [8] 1:30.219 (10.178) | [9] 1:39.771 (9.552) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 367 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.762 (18.762) | [2] 32.483 (13.721) | [3] 45.117 (12.634) | [4] 56.590 (11.473) | [5] 1:06.869 (10.279) | [6] 1:16.453 (9.584) | [7] 1:25.895 (9.442) | [8] 1:35.432 (9.537) | [9] 1:44.987 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 1:44.987 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:45.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.864 (18.864) | [2] 32.584 (13.720) | [3] 45.228 (12.644) | [4] 56.698 (11.470) | [5] 1:06.960 (10.262) | [6] 1:16.547 (9.587) | [7] 1:26.008 (9.461) | [8] 1:35.563 (9.555) | [9] 1:45.089 (9.526) Official Finish Time: 1:45.089 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.035 (19.035) | [2] 32.690 (13.655) | [3] 45.362 (12.672) | [4] 56.824 (11.462) | [5] 1:07.093 (10.269) | [6] 1:16.811 (9.718) | [7] 1:26.585 (9.774) | [8] 1:36.622 (10.037) | [9] 1:47.668 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 1:47.668 |
|
|
RACE: 368 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:38.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.106 (18.106) | [2] 29.509 (11.403) | [3] 39.961 (10.452) | [4] 50.309 (10.348) | [5] 1:00.242 (9.933) | [6] 1:09.800 (9.558) | [7] 1:19.317 (9.517) | [8] 1:28.912 (9.595) | [9] 1:38.629 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 1:38.629 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:38.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 29.266 (11.443) | [3] 39.854 (10.588) | [4] 50.189 (10.335) | [5] 1:00.192 (10.003) | [6] 1:09.891 (9.699) | [7] 1:19.528 (9.637) | [8] 1:29.200 (9.672) | [9] 1:38.769 (9.569) Official Finish Time: 1:38.769 |
|
4 |
(1) |
115. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:38.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.913 (17.913) | [2] 29.275 (11.362) | [3] 39.752 (10.477) | [4] 50.094 (10.342) | [5] 1:00.061 (9.967) | [6] 1:09.610 (9.549) | [7] 1:19.076 (9.466) | [8] 1:28.797 (9.721) | [9] 1:38.886 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 1:38.886 |
|
- |
(3) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 18.339 (18.339) | [2] 29.671 (11.332) | [3] 40.115 (10.444) | [4] 50.447 (10.332) | [5] 1:00.306 (9.859) | [6] 1:09.786 (9.480) | [7] 1:19.199 (9.413) | [8] 1:28.779 (9.580) | [9] 1:38.533 (9.754) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 369 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:30.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.341 (13.341) | [2] 23.224 (9.883) | [3] 32.795 (9.571) | [4] 42.414 (9.619) | [5] 51.998 (9.584) | [6] 1:01.644 (9.646) | [7] 1:11.369 (9.725) | [8] 1:21.115 (9.746) | [9] 1:30.683 (9.569) Official Finish Time: 1:30.683 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:30.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.164 (13.164) | [2] 23.140 (9.976) | [3] 32.867 (9.727) | [4] 42.445 (9.578) | [5] 51.955 (9.510) | [6] 1:01.500 (9.545) | [7] 1:11.453 (9.953) | [8] 1:21.160 (9.707) | [9] 1:30.834 (9.675) Official Finish Time: 1:30.834 |
|
3 |
(2) |
201. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.441 (13.441) | [2] 23.400 (9.959) | [3] 33.033 (9.633) | [4] 42.605 (9.572) | [5] 52.143 (9.538) | [6] 1:01.864 (9.721) | [7] 1:19.849 (17.985) | [8] 12:41:09.935 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
116. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.460 (13.460) | [2] 23.447 (9.987) | [3] 33.063 (9.616) | [4] 42.643 (9.580) | [5] 52.045 (9.402) | [6] 1:01.695 (9.650) | [7] 1:11.523 (9.828) | [8] 1:21.752 (10.229) | [9] 1:32.469 (10.718) Official Finish Time: - |
|