Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:48.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:50.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:52.605 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 1:52.842 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 1:46.763 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:48.177 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:48.309 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:45.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:46.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:48.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:52.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:52.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:52.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:32.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:33.284 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:33.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:38.539 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:42.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:42.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:43.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:43.505 |